Upcoming Fixtures : 18/04/2019 - 02/05/2019

BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 1
18/04/2019
18:45Springfield Ramblers vsCorinthian Boys AJohn Murphy Memorial PkDavid O Donoghue
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 2
18/04/2019
18:45Avondale United vsCarrigaline Hibernians Beaumont ParkDonal Riordan
18:45Leeside vsPearse Celtic Leeside ParkAdrian Noonan
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 3
18/04/2019
18:45Everton vsPassage Coffeys FieldKieran Burns
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 5
18/04/2019
18:45Carrigtwohill United AvsCastleview ABallyadamAnthony Sunderland
18:45Churchvilla vsGlounthaune United Kilboy ParkKieran Morey
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 7
18/04/2019
18:45Innishvilla AvsEverton AJake O Donoghue ParkGerry Hurley
18:45Riverstown BvsCorinthian Boys BGACARichard O'Gorman
18:45Watergrasshill United AvsCarrigaline United BSkehanagh ParkSumate Virak
18:45Wilton United AvsLeeds APat Bowdren ParkTim O Connell
SKECHERS U14 PREMIER
18/04/2019
18:45Ringmahon Rangers vsCorinthian Boys Ringmahon ParkRichard O'GormanOFF
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 4
18/04/2019
18:45Passage AvsWilton United AMaulbaunDavid Finnegan
18:45Youghal United vsBallincollig Ardrath ParkDenis Morley
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 5
18/04/2019
18:45Leeside AvsKinsale Leeside ParkLarry HickeyOFF
18:45Mallow United AvsRingmahon Rangers AAcademy PitchRichard Bond
U15 NEIL WELCH CUP 18/19
18/04/2019
18:30Carrigaline Hibernians vsLeeside ABallea Astro EastEric O DriscollNote venue change
JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 PREMIER
18/04/2019
18:30Ballincollig vsMidleton The Landing FieldDavid Quinn
18:30Douglas Hall vsEverton MoneygourneyDarren O Sullivan
18:30Mallow United vsSpringfield Ramblers St Gobnaits ParkBrendan O Regan
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 LOCAL CUP 18/19
23/04/2019
18:45Bandon vsPassage Town ParkGerry Hurley
18:45Blarney United vsKinsale AO Shea ParkTBC
18:45Everton vsMacroom Coffeys FieldDavid Finnegan
18:45Leeside vsSpringfield Ramblers Leeside ParkDarren O Sullivan
18:45Riverstown AvsRockmount GACATim O Connell
U12 ALBERT CONBOYE CUP 18/19
23/04/2019
18:45Carrigtwohill United vsCastleview ABallyadamDavid O Donoghue
18:45Mallow United AvsYoughal United Academy PitchBertie Stark
18:45Watergrasshill United vsPearse Celtic Skehanagh ParkDenis Morley
U14 LEONARD GOULD CUP 18/19
23/04/2019
18:30Coachford vsMacroom The GlebeJohn Corcoran
18:30Kinsale vsCarrigaline Hibernians Madden ParkRichard Bond
18:30Wilton United AvsPark United Pat Bowdren ParkPat Cambridge
18:30Youghal United vsPassage Ardrath ParkDaniel Long
JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 LOCAL CUP 18/19
23/04/2019
18:30Ballincollig vsSpringfield Ramblers The Landing FieldRichard O'Gorman
18:30Castleview vsRiverstown AO Sullivan ParkKieran Burns
18:30Riverstown vsAvondale United GACAStephen Moore
U16 JOHN COOKE CUP 18/19
23/04/2019
18:30Strand United vsPassage BallyanleyEric O Driscoll
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 LOCAL CUP 18/19
24/04/2019
18:45Castleview vsMidleton AO Sullivan ParkRichard O'Gorman
18:45Fermoy vsInnishvilla ACarrig ParkSumate Virak
18:45Leeds vsAvondale United Leeds ParkPat Cambridge
18:45Temple United vsMacroom ATemple ParkEric O Driscoll
18:45Tramore Athletic vsInnishvilla Tramore ParkKieran Burns
U12 ALBERT CONBOYE CUP 18/19
24/04/2019
18:45Kanturk vsMacroom BBallyhass LakesGerry Hurley
U13 CON ELLIOT CUP 18/19
24/04/2019
18:30Midleton AvsCarrigaline United AKnockgriffinNoel O Leary
U14 LEONARD GOULD CUP 18/19
24/04/2019
18:30Lakewood Athletic vsRichmond LakewoodDonal Riordan
18:30Mallow United AvsGrenagh United Academy PitchBrendan O Regan
JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 LOCAL CUP 18/19
24/04/2019
18:30Carrigtwohill United vsAvondale United ABallyadamGordon O'Leary
18:30Ringmahon Rangers vsWilton United Ringmahon ParkRay Allen
U16 JOHN COOKE CUP 18/19
24/04/2019
18:30Springfield Ramblers AvsCarrigaline United AJohn Murphy Memorial PkDarren O Sullivan
U12 ALBERT CONBOYE CUP 18/19
25/04/2019
18:45Riverstown CvsCorkbeg AGACADavid Quinn
18:45Springfield Ramblers AvsCarrigaline Hibernians John Murphy Memorial PkDonal RiordanOFF
U13 CON ELLIOT CUP 18/19
25/04/2019
18:45Douglas Hall AvsMacroom MoneygourneyDavid FinneganNote time change
18:45Greenwood vsPark United Coffeys FieldChristopher SheehanNote time change
18:45Passage vsKinsale MaulbaunRichard BondNote time change
SKECHERS U14 LOCAL CUP 18/19
25/04/2019
18:30Watergrasshill United vsAvondale United ASkehanagh ParkTim O Connell
U14 LEONARD GOULD CUP 18/19
25/04/2019
18:30Midleton BvsCorinthian Boys BMidleton College Cricket FieldDaniel LongNote venue change
U15 NEIL WELCH CUP 18/19
25/04/2019
18:30Ringmahon Rangers AvsYoughal United Ringmahon ParkStephen Moore
JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 LOCAL CUP 18/19
25/04/2019
18:30Crosshaven vsDouglas Hall ACamdenKieran Burns
18:30Mallow United vsEverton St Gobnaits ParkPat Cambridge
18:30Rockmount vsCorinthian Boys Rockmount ParkRichard O'Gorman
U16 JOHN COOKE CUP 18/19
25/04/2019
18:30Mallow United AvsInnishvilla Academy PitchEric O Driscoll
18:30Midleton AvsCorinthian Boys AKnockgriffinDavid O Donoghue
U13 LOCAL CUP 18/19
26/04/2019
18:45Everton vsMallow United Coffeys FieldDavid O Donoghue
18:45Lakewood Athletic vsInnishvilla LakewoodJohn Corcoran
18:45St Marys vsMayfield United St Marys ParkPat Cambridge
U13 CON ELLIOT CUP 18/19
26/04/2019
18:45Douglas Hall BvsMacroom AMoneygourneyRichard BondNote time change
18:45Leeds AvsCarrigtwohill United Leeds ParkDonal RiordanNote time change
18:45Leeside AvsKanturk Leeside ParkSumate VirakNote time change
18:45Park United AvsBandon Brigown ParkBrendan O ReganNote time change
DENNEHYS HEALTH & FITNESS U15 LOCAL CUP 18/19
26/04/2019
18:30Carrigaline United vsDouglas Hall ShanballyRichard O'Gorman
18:30Mallow United vsCorinthian Boys St Gobnaits ParkKieran Burns
18:30Ringmahon Rangers vsLakewood Athletic Ringmahon ParkDavid Quinn
18:30Springfield Ramblers vsRichmond John Murphy Memorial PkRay Allen
U15 NEIL WELCH CUP 18/19
26/04/2019
18:30Fermoy vsTramore Athletic Carrig ParkDarren O Sullivan

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager