CSL U8 & U10 Fixtures for Sun Jun 9   03/06/2019


U8 & U10 fixtures for Sun Jun 9


10G1Douglas HallvCarrigaline UnitedMoneygourney5.00pm
10G1Lakewood AthleticvMallow UnitedLakewood5.00pm
10G1MidletonvSpringfield RamblersMidleton College Cricket Pitch5.00pm
10G2BallincolligvRiverstownThe Landing Field4.00pm
10G2Corinthian BoysvMallow TownCastletreasure4.00pm
10G2RockmountvBlarney UnitedRockmount Park4.00pm
10G3CrosshavenvMidleton ACamden4.00pm
10G3St. Mary'svLeesideSt. Mary's Park5.00pm
10G3Wilton UnitedvWatergrasshill UnitedPat Bowdren Park6.00pm
10G4Carrigaline HiberniansvSt. Mary's AShanbally6.00pm
10G4CastleviewvRingmahon RangersO'Sullivan Park5.00pm
10G4FermoyvCorinthian Boys ACarrig Park4.00pm
10G5CorkbegvDouglas Hall AWhitegate5.00pm
10G5EvertonvAvondale UnitedCoffey's Field4.00pm
10G5LeedsvPassageLeeds Park4.00pm
10G6BandonvRichmondTown Park4.00pm
10G6KinsalevLakewood Athletic AMadden Park4.00pm
10G6MacroomvInnishvillaMurrayfield4.00pm
10G7Douglas Hall BvBlarney United AMoneygourney6.00pm
10G7KanturkvGlounthaune UnitedGurteenard4.00pm
10G7Pearse CelticvTemple UnitedClashduv Park4.00pm
10G8Carrigtwohill UnitedvCarrigaline United ABallyadam4.00pm
10G8IdlevChurchvilla

10G8Riverstown AvYoughal UnitedGACA6.00pm
10G9Fixtures complete









8G1Carrigaline UnitedvMallow TownShanbally5.00pm
8G1MidletonvDouglas HallMidleton College Cricket Pitch4.00pm
8G1Wilton UnitedvCorinthian BoysPat Bowdren Park5.00pm
8G2Lakewood AthleticvRockmountLakewood4.00pm
8G2Ringmahon RangersvCarrigaline HiberniansRingmahon Park4.00pm
8G2Youghal UnitedvCorinthian Boys AArdrath Park4.00pm
8G3Mallow UnitedvBallincolligSt. Joseph's Road4.00pm
8G3RiverstownvSt. Mary'sGACA4.00pm
8G3Springfield RamblersvBlarney UnitedJohn Murphy Memorial Park4.00pm
8G4Carrigaline United AvLeesideShanbally4.00pm
8G4Douglas Hall AvLakewood Athletic AMoneygourney4.00pm
8G4Mallow Town AvKinsaleSt. Patrick's NS4.00pm
8G5PassagevMidleton AMaulbaun4.00pm
8G5St. Mary's AvBlarney United ASt. Mary's Park4.00pm
8G5Watergrasshill UnitedvRiverstown ASkehanagh Park4.00pm
8G6CorkbegvGreenwoodWhitegate4.00pm
8G6Glounthaune UnitedvCarrigtwohill UnitedGlenmore Park4.00pm
8G6Riverstown BvPearse CelticGACA5.00pm
8G7Fixtures complete



8G8CastleviewvBandonO'Sullivan Park4.00pm
8G8EvertonvIdle

8G8Wilton United AvDouglas Hall BPat Bowdren Park4.00pm
8G9BallinhassigvMacroomGortnaglough4.00pm
8G9IdlevLakewood Athletic C

8G9Strand UnitedvCoachfordBallyanley4.00pm





League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager