CSL U8 & U10 Fixtures for Sun May 19   14/05/2019


U8 & U10 fixtures for Sun May 19



10G1Carrigaline UnitedvLakewood AthleticShanbally5.00pm
10G1Douglas HallvSpringfield RamblersMoneygourney5.00pm
10G1Mallow UnitedvMidletonSt. Joseph's Road4.00pm
10G2BallincolligvBlarney UnitedThe Landing Field4.00pm
10G2Mallow TownvRockmountSt. Patrick's NS5.00pm
10G2RiverstownvCorinthian BoysGACA5.00pm
10G3Midleton AvSt. Mary'sMidleton College Cricket Pitch5.00pm
10G3Watergrasshill UnitedvCrosshavenSkehanagh Park5.00pm
10G3Wilton UnitedvLeesidePat Bowdren Park5.00pm
10G4Corinthian Boys AvCarrigaline HiberniansCastletreasure5.00pm
10G4FermoyvRingmahon RangersCarrig Park4.00pm
10G4St. Mary's AvCastleviewSt. Mary's Park5.00pm
10G5Avondale UnitedvCorkbegBeaumont Park4.00pm
10G5LeedsvDouglas Hall ALeeds Park4.00pm
10G5PassagevEvertonMaulbaun4.00pm
10G6KinsalevInnishvillaMadden Park5.00pm
10G6Lakewood Athletic AvBandonLakewood6.00pm
10G6RichmondvMacroomKilleady4.00pm
10G7Blarney United AvKanturkO'Shea Park4.00pm
10G7Douglas Hall BvTemple UnitedMoneygourney6.00pm
10G7Glounthaune UnitedvPearse CelticGlenmore Park4.00pm
10G8Carrigaline United AvRiverstown AShanbally6.00pm
10G8Carrigtwohill UnitedvChurchvillaBallyadam4.00pm
10G8Youghal UnitedvIdle


10G9Midleton BvSpringfield Ramblers AMidleton College Cricket Pitch6.00pm
10G9Riverstown BvCarrigaline United BGACA6.00pm







8G1Corinthian BoysvCarrigaline UnitedCastletreasure4.00pm
8G1Mallow TownvMidletonSt. Patrick's NS4.00pm
8G1Wilton UnitedvDouglas HallPat Bowdren Park4.00pm
8G2Carrigaline HiberniansvLakewood AthleticShanbally4.00pm
8G2Ringmahon RangersvCorinthian Boys ARingmahon Park4.00pm
8G2RockmountvYoughal UnitedRockmount Park4.00pm
8G3Blarney UnitedvRiverstownO'Shea Park3.00pm
8G3Springfield RamblersvBallincolligJohn Murphy Memorial Park4.00pm
8G3St. Mary'svMallow UnitedSt. Mary's Park4.00pm
8G4Douglas Hall AvKinsaleMoneygourney4.00pm
8G4Lakewood Athletic AvCarrigaline United ALakewood3.00pm
8G4LeesidevMallow Town ALeeside Park4.00pm
8G5Midleton AvSt. Mary's AMidleton College Cricket Pitch4.00pm
8G5Riverstown AvPassageGACA4.00pm
8G5Watergrasshill UnitedvBlarney United ASkehanagh Park4.00pm
8G6CorkbegvCarrigtwohill UnitedWhitegate4.00pm
8G6GreenwoodvRiverstown BCoffey's Field4.00pm
8G6Pearse CelticvGlounthaune UnitedClashduv Park4.00pm
8G7ChurchvillavLeedsKilboy Park4.00pm
8G7Lakewood Athletic BvAvondale UnitedLakewood4.00pm
8G8BandonvEvertonTown Park4.00pm
8G8CastleviewvDouglas Hall BO'Sullivan Park4.00pm
8G8IdlevWilton United A


8G9IdlevCoachford


8G9Lakewood Athletic CvBallinhassigLakewood4.00pm
8G9MacroomvStrand UnitedMurrayfield4.00pm





League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager