CSL U8 & U10 Fixtures for Sun April 14   08/04/2019


U8 & U10 fixtures for Sun April 14


10G1Carrigaline UnitedvSpringfield RamblersShanbally5.00pm
10G1Douglas HallvMallow UnitedMoneygourney5.00pm
10G1MidletonvLakewood AthleticMidleton College Cricket Pitch5.00pm
10G2BallincolligvMallow TownThe Landing Field4.00pm
10G2RiverstownvBlarney UnitedGACA5.00pm
10G2RockmountvCorinthian BoysRockmount Park4.00pm
10G3St. Mary'svCrosshavenSt. Mary's Park5.00pm
10G3Watergrasshill UnitedvLeesideSkehanagh Park5.00pm
10G3Wilton UnitedvMidleton APat Bowdren Park6.00pm
10G4CastleviewvCarrigaline HiberniansO'Sullivan Park4.00pm
10G4Corinthian Boys AvRingmahon RangersCastletreasure5.00pm
10G4FermoyvSt. Mary's ACarrig Park4.00pm
10G5CorkbegvEvertonWhitegate5.00pm
10G5LeedsvAvondale UnitedLeeds Park4.00pm
10G5PassagevDouglas Hall AMaulbaun4.00pm
10G6KinsalevRichmondMadden Park4.00pm
10G6Lakewood Athletic AvInnishvillaLakewood6.00pm
10G6MacroomvBandonMurrayfield4.00pm
10G7Blarney United AvTemple UnitedO'Shea Park5.00pm
10G7Douglas Hall BvGlounthaune UnitedMoneygourney6.00pm
10G7Pearse CelticvKanturkClashduv Park4.00pm
10G8Carrigaline United AvChurchvillaShanbally6.00pm
10G8Carrigtwohill UnitedvYoughal UnitedBallyadam4.00pm
10G8Mallow United AvRiverstown ASt. Joseph's Road5.00pm
10G9IdlevStrand United

10G9Midleton BvCarrigaline United BMidleton College Cricket Pitch6.00pm
10G9Riverstown BvSpringfield Ramblers AGACA6.00pm






8G1Corinthian BoysvDouglas HallCastletreasure4.00pm
8G1MidletonvCarrigaline UnitedMidleton College Cricket Pitch4.00pm
8G1Wilton UnitedvMallow TownPat Bowdren Park4.00pm
8G2Carrigaline HiberniansvCorinthian Boys AShanbally4.00pm
8G2Ringmahon RangersvRockmountRingmahon Park4.00pm
8G2Youghal UnitedvLakewood AthleticArdrath Park4.00pm
8G3Blarney UnitedvBallincolligO'Shea Park4.00pm
8G3Mallow UnitedvRiverstownSt. Joseph's Road4.00pm
8G3Springfield RamblersvSt. Mary'sJohn Murphy Memorial Park4.00pm
8G4Douglas Hall AvLeesideMoneygourney4.00pm
8G4Lakewood Athletic AvKinsaleLakewood4.00pm
8G4Mallow Town AvCarrigaline United ASt. Patrick's NS4.00pm
8G5Riverstown AvBlarney United AGACA4.00pm
8G5St. Mary's AvPassageSt. Mary's Park4.00pm
8G5Watergrasshill UnitedvMidleton ASkehanagh Park4.00pm
8G6CorkbegvPearse CelticWhitegate4.00pm
8G6Glounthaune UnitedvRiverstown BGlenmore Park4.00pm
8G6GreenwoodvCarrigtwohill UnitedCoffey's Field4.00pm
8G7Avondale UnitedvLakewood Athletic BBeaumont Park4.00pm
8G7ChurchvillavIdle

8G7CrosshavenvLeedsCamden4.00pm
8G8BandonvDouglas Hall BTown Park4.00pm
8G8CastleviewvIdle

8G8Wilton United AvEvertonPat Bowdren Park5.00pm
8G9IdlevMacroom

8G9Lakewood Athletic CvCoachfordLakewood5.00pm
8G9Strand UnitedvBallinhassigBallyanley4.00pm





League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager