CSL U7 & U9 Fixtures for Sat April 13   08/04/2019


CSL U7 & U9 Fixtures for Sat April 13







7G1Corinthian BoysvMidletonCastletreasure4.00pm
7G1Douglas HallvCarrigaline UnitedMoneygourney4.00pm
7G1Ringmahon RangersvMallow TownRingmahon Park4.00pm
7G2BallincolligvSpringfield RamblersThe Landing Field4.00pm
7G2Carrigaline HiberniansvMallow UnitedShanbally4.00pm
7G2Douglas Hall AvLakewood AthleticMoneygourney5.00pm
7G3LeesidevCorkbegLeeside Park4.00pm
7G3Mallow Town AvBlarney UnitedSt. Patrick's NS4.00pm
7G3RiverstownvWilton UnitedGACA2.00pm
7G4EvertonvAvondale UnitedCoffey's Field3.00pm
7G4Lakewood Athletic AvMacroomLakewood4.00pm
7G4St. Mary'svLeedsSt. Mary's Park4.00pm
7G5Everton AvCorinthian Boys ACoffey's Field4.00pm
7G5Midleton AvGreenwoodMidleton College Cricket Pitch4.00pm
7G5Strand UnitedvPassageBallyanley4.00pm
7G6Blarney United AvPearse CelticO'Shea Park5.30pm
7G6Everton BvWatergrasshill UnitedCoffey's Field5.00pm
7G6Glounthaune UnitedvDouglas Hall BGlenmore Park4.00pm
7G7BandonvCastleviewTown Park4.00pm
7G7Everton CvLakewood Athletic BCoffey's Field6.00pm
7G7Youghal UnitedvKilreen CelticArdrath Park4.00pm
9G1CastleviewvCarrigaline UnitedO'Sullivan Park4.00pm
9G1Douglas HallvMidletonMoneygourney6.00pm
9G1Springfield RamblersvMallow UnitedPat O'Brien Park4.00pm
9G2Carrigaline HiberniansvLakewood AthleticShanbally5.00pm
9G2Mallow TownvCorinthian BoysSt. Patrick's NS5.00pm
9G2Wilton UnitedvRockmountPat Bowdren Park4.00pm
9G3Carrigaline United AvBlarney UnitedShanbally6.00pm
9G3Midleton AvBallincolligMidleton College Cricket Pitch5.00pm
9G3RiverstownvDouglas Hall AGACA3.00pm
9G4Corinthian Boys AvAvondale UnitedCastletreasure5.00pm
9G4KinsalevInnishvillaMadden Park4.00pm
9G4Lakewood Athletic AvRingmahon RangersLakewood5.00pm
9G5Carrigtwohill UnitedvChurchvillaBallyadam4.00pm
9G5PassagevDouglas Hall BMaulbaun4.00pm
9G5Riverstown AvYoughal UnitedGACA4.00pm
9G6Blarney United AvKinsale AO'Shea Park6.30pm
9G6FermoyvLakewood Athletic BCarrig Park4.00pm
9G6Riverstown BvGreenwoodGACA5.00pm
9G7CorkbegvWatergrasshill UnitedWhitegate4.00pm
9G7Glounthaune UnitedvPearse CelticGlenmore Park5.00pm
9G7Wilton United AvGreenwood APat Bowdren Park5.00pm
9G8LeedsvCrosshavenLeeds Park4.00pm
9G8RichmondvSt. Mary'sKilleady4.00pm
9G8Temple UnitedvMacroomTemple Park4.00pm
9G9Macroom AvBandonMurrayfield4.00pm
9G9Mayfield UnitedvBweeng CelticMayfield Park4.00pm
9G9Strand UnitedvIdle

9G10Avondale United AvIdle
4.00pm
9G10Kilreen CelticvBlackstone RoversBallyphehane Park4.00pm
9G10Springfield Ramblers AvEvertonPat O'Brien Park5.00pm





League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager