U13 Con Elliot Cup 2018/19 - Update   06/06/2019

U13 Con Elliot Cup

Round 1
--------
Participant gets a bye : Strand United
Participant gets a bye : Wilton United A
Participant gets a bye : Mallow United B
Participant gets a bye : Buttevant
Participant gets a bye : Corinthian Boys A
Participant gets a bye : Midleton A
Participant gets a bye : Churchvilla
Participant gets a bye : Park United A
Participant gets a bye : Leeside A
Match 1 : Ringmahon Rangers A 0-5 Bandon
Match 2 : Tramore Athletic 1-3 Springfield Ramblers A
Match 3 : Ballinhassig 3-4 Carrigaline Hibernians
Match 4 : Avondale United A 0-5 Springfield Ramblers B
Match 5 : Park United 5-3 Greenwood
Match 6 : Richmond 5-2 Bweeng Celtic
Match 7 : Lakewood Athletic A 1-2 Avondale United
Match 8 : Innishvilla 6-0 Strand United A
Match 9 : Bandon A 1-2 Macroom A
Match 10 : Lakewood Athletic B 0-7 Douglas Hall A
Match 11 : Douglas Hall B 2-0 Castleview A
Match 12 : Kinsale 0-1 Passage
Match 13 : Corinthian Boys D 2-3 Riverstown A
Match 14 : Buttevant A 4-3 Kinsale A
Match 15 : Watergrasshill United 2-4 Corinthian Boys B
Match 16 : Coachford 0-3 Everton
Match 17 : Fermoy A 4-1 Corinthian Boys C
Match 18 : Glounthaune United 0-3 Mallow United A
Match 19 : Leeds A 5-0 Carrigaline United C
Match 20 : Carrigaline United A 3-2 Corkbeg
Match 21 : Kanturk 3-0 Mayfield United A
Match 22 : Grenagh United 1-5 Carrigtwohill United
Match 23 : Macroom 6-1 Carrigaline United B

Round 2
--------
Match 24 : Corinthian Boys A 3-0 Strand United
Match 25 : Kanturk 5-1 Leeside A
Match 26 : Avondale United 4-1 Richmond
Match 27 : Carrigaline United A 3-7 Midleton A
Match 28 : Carrigtwohill United 3-1 Leeds A
Match 29 : Mallow United B 0-3 Carrigaline Hibernians
Match 30 : Buttevant 4-0 Buttevant A
Match 31 : Mallow United A 2-1 Springfield Ramblers B
Match 32 : Macroom A 5-1 Douglas Hall B
Match 33 : Corinthian Boys B 1-3 Everton
Match 34 : Riverstown A 1-5 Churchvilla
Match 35 : Bandon 7-0 Park United A
Match 36 : Wilton United A 1-4 Fermoy A
Match 37 : Macroom 0-3 Douglas Hall A
Match 38 : Passage 2-4 Innishvilla
Match 39 : Park United 4-5 Springfield Ramblers A

Round 3
--------
Match 40 : Avondale United 6-0 Carrigaline Hibernians
Match 41 : Fermoy A 3-4 Churchvilla
Match 42 : Everton 2-3 Macroom A
Match 43 : Carrigtwohill United 0-7 Innishvilla
Match 44 : Midleton A 4-1 Kanturk
Match 45 : Douglas Hall A 1-3 Springfield Ramblers A
Match 46 : Corinthian Boys A 0-1 Buttevant
Match 47 : Mallow United A 3-2 Bandon

Round 4
--------
Match 48 : Springfield Ramblers A vs Avondale United
Match 49 : Churchvilla 0-4 Macroom A
Match 50 : Midleton A 4-3 Buttevant
Match 51 : Innishvilla 3-2 Mallow United A

Round 5
--------
Match 52 : Innishvilla 1-0 Midleton A 
Match 53 : Macroom A 4-5  Avondale United

Final
------
Match 54 : Innishvilla vs Avondale United





League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager