U12 Albert Conboye Cup 2018/19 - Update   17/05/2019

U12 Albert Conboye Cup

Round 1
--------
Participant gets a bye : Corkbeg A
Participant gets a bye : Riverstown B
Participant gets a bye : Carrigaline United A
Participant gets a bye : Ballincollig
Participant gets a bye : Midleton B
Match 1 : Avondale United A 0-3 Macroom A
Match 2 : Bandon 6-1 Kinsale B
Match 3 : Glounthaune United 2-3 Corkbeg
Match 4 : Lakewood Athletic A 1-6 Everton
Match 5 : Corinthian Boys B 0-1 Pearse Celtic
Match 6 : Corinthian Boys C 3-5 Churchvilla
Match 7 : Carrigaline United C 0-7 Avondale United
Match 8 : Crosshaven 6-1 Fermoy B
Match 9 : Innishvilla A 3-0 Everton A
Match 10 : Kanturk 7-0 Wilton United A
Match 11 : Macroom B 4-3 Midleton C
Match 12 : Fermoy A 4-1 Lakewood Athletic B
Match 13 : Carrigtwohill United A 0-7 Macroom
Match 14 : Douglas Hall A 2-1 Kinsale A
Match 15 : Leeds A 1-5 Riverstown C
Match 16 : Mayfield United A 1-3 Strand United
Match 17 : Park United 4-2 Riverstown A
Match 18 : Ballinhassig 0-1 Watergrasshill United
Match 19 : Watergrasshill United A 0-5 Castleview A
Match 20 : Mallow United A 6-0 Blarney United A
Match 21 : Innishvilla 3-0 St Marys
Match 22 : Bandon A 2-4 Youghal United
Match 23 : Springfield Ramblers A 1-4 Carrigaline Hibernians
Match 24 : Midleton A 7-0 Carrigaline United B
Match 25 : Tramore Athletic 2-5 Carrigtwohill United
Match 26 : Leeside 7-4 Passage
Match 27 : Buttevant 0-3 Douglas Hall B

Round 2
--------
Match 28 : Mallow United A 0-5 Youghal United
Match 29 : Midleton B 0-2 Douglas Hall A
Match 30 : Churchvilla 0-1 Riverstown B
Match 31 : Everton vs Carrigaline United A
Match 32 : Watergrasshill United 3-1 Pearse Celtic
Match 33 : Corkbeg A 2-0 Riverstown C
Match 34 : Innishvilla 2-0 Fermoy A
Match 35 : Castleview A 1-3 Carrigtwohill United
Match 36 : Ballincollig 2-1 Midleton A
Match 37 : Kanturk 7-0 Macroom B
Match 38 : Macroom vs Douglas Hall B
Match 39 : Innishvilla A 0-3 Park United
Match 40 : Strand United 1-2 Bandon
Match 41 : Corkbeg vs Carrigaline Hibernians
Match 42 : Crosshaven 5-2 Macroom A
Match 43 : Leeside vs Avondale United

Round 3
--------
Match 44 : Kanturk vs Winner of Match 38
Match 45 : Crosshaven vs Innishvilla
Match 46 : Bandon vs Ballincollig
Match 47 : Park United vs Watergrasshill United
Match 48 : Corkbeg A 0-3 Carrigtwohill United
Match 49 : Douglas Hall A vs Youghal United
Match 50 : Winner of Match 43 vs Winner of Match 31
Match 51 : Winner of Match 41 vs Riverstown B

Round 4
--------
Match 52 : Winner of Match 44 vs Winner of Match 47
Match 53 : Winner of Match 45 vs Winner of Match 46
Match 54 : Winner of Match 50 vs Winner of Match 51
Match 55 : Carrigtwohill United vs Winner of Match 49

Round 5
--------
Match 56 : Winner of Match 53 vs Winner of Match 55
Match 57 : Winner of Match 54 vs Winner of Match 52

Final
------
Match 58 : Winner of Match 57 vs Winner of Match 56





League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager