CSL U7 and U9 Fixtures Sat May 12   07/05/2018

Sat May 12








7A



MidletonvBlarney UnitedMart Field4.00pm
Douglas HallvCarrigaline UnitedMoneygourney4.00pm
Mallow TownvWilton UnitedSt. Patrick's NS4.00pm





7B



Watergrasshill UnitedvSpringfield RamblersSkehanagh Park4.00pm
LeedsvMidleton ALeeds Park4.00pm










7C



MacroomvLakewood AthleticMurrayfield4.00pm
St. Mary'svRockmountSt. Mary's Park4.00pm
CastleviewvLeesideO'Sullivan Park4.00pm





7D



CorkbegvDouglas Hall AWhitegate4.00pm
Midleton BvCorinthian BoysMart Field5.00pm
Ringmahon RangersvPassageRingmahon Park4.00pm





7E



EvertonvBandonCoffey's Field4.00pm
Avondale United AvBallincolligBessboro4.00pm
Lakewood Athletic AvDouglas Hall BLeemount Cross4.00pm





7F



Pearse CelticvChurchvillaClashduv Park4.00pm
Glounthaune UnitedvTemple UnitedGlenmore Park4.00pm
Youghal UnitedvGreenwoodArdrath Park4.00pm










9A



Wilton UnitedvMallow UnitedPat Bowdren Park5.00pm
Douglas HallvCarrigaline UnitedMoneygourney5.00pm
Springfield RamblersvMidletonJohn Murphy Memorial Park5.00pm





9B



Mallow TownvSt. Mary'sSt. Patrick's NS5.00pm
Carrigaline HiberniansvDouglas Hall ABallea Grass4.00pm
Blarney UnitedvCastleviewO'Shea Park4.00pm





9C



EvertonvKinsaleCoffey's Field5.00pm
Midleton AvLeedsMart Field6.00pm
Avondale UnitedvMacroomBessboro5.00pm





9D



RiverstownvBlarney United AGACA5.00pm
RockmountvWilton United ARockmount Park4.00pm
Watergrasshill UnitedvMidleton BSkehanagh Park5.00pm





9E



PassagevFermoyMaulbaun4.00pm
Corinthian BoysvCrosshavenCastletreasure4.00pm
Lakewood AthleticvCarrigtwohill UnitedLeemount Cross5.00pm





9F



Douglas Hall BvLakewood Athletic AMoneygourney6.00pm
Glounthaune UnitedvBallinhassigGlenmore Park5.00pm
LeesidevCorkbegLeeside Park4.00pm





9G



BandonvCorinthian Boys ATown Park4.00pm
Leeds AvCarrigaline United ALeeds Park5.00pm
RichmondvSpringfield RamblersKilleady4.00pm





9H



Mallow United AvRingmahon RangersSt. Gobnait's Park4.00pm
Carrigaline United BvMacroom ABallea Grass5.00pm





9I



Temple UnitedvPearse CelticTemple Park4.00pm
ChurchvillavRiverstown AKilboy Park4.00pm





League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager