U14 Leonard Gould Cup 2017/18   30/09/2017

U14 Leonard Gould Cup 2017/18

Round 1

--------

Participant gets a bye : Carrigaline United C

Participant gets a bye : Douglas Hall A

Participant gets a bye : Buttevant A

Participant gets a bye : Lakewood Athletic A

Participant gets a bye : Churchvilla

Participant gets a bye : Midleton A

Participant gets a bye : Carrigtwohill United

Participant gets a bye : Tramore Athletic

Participant gets a bye : Corinthian Boys B

Participant gets a bye : Mallow United B

Participant gets a bye : Carrigaline United B

Participant gets a bye : Fermoy A

Participant gets a bye : Kilreen Celtic

Participant gets a bye : Springfield Ramblers A

Participant gets a bye : Ringmahon Rangers A

Participant gets a bye : Watergrasshill United A

Participant gets a bye : Avondale United

Participant gets a bye : Strand United

Participant gets a bye : Macroom A

Participant gets a bye : Kinsale A

Participant gets a bye : Youghal United

Match 1 : Passage vs St. Mary's A

Match 2 : Corkbeg vs Bandon

Match 3 : Blarney United A vs Park United

Match 4 : Kinsale 1-0 Leeside

Match 5 : Carrigaline United A 5-2 Kanturk

Match 6 : Mayfield United vs Passage A

Match 7 : Wilton United 6-7 Ballinhassig

Match 8 : Fermoy 0-4 Mallow United A

Match 9 : Leeds A vs Buttevant

Match 10 : Riverstown 0-5 Greenwood

Match 11 : Douglas Hall B 1-5 Everton

Round 2

--------

Match 12 : Lakewood Athletic A vs Churchvilla

Match 13 : Midleton A vs Winner of Match 4 Kinsale

Match 14 : Carrigaline United C vs Carrigtwohill United

Match 15 : Youghal United 7-0 Carrigaline United B

Match 16 : Mallow United B 3-0 Kilreen Celtic

Match 17 : Winner of Match 9 vs Winner of Match 5 Carrigaline United A

Match 18 : Kinsale A 1-2 Watergrasshill United A

Match 19 : Buttevant A vs Winner of Match 6

Match 20 : Winner of Match 7 Ballinhassig vs Ringmahon Rangers A

Match 21 : Winner of Match 11 Everton vs Springfield Ramblers A

Match 22 : Corinthian Boys B vs Winner of Match 3

Match 23 : Winner of Match 2 vs Tramore Athletic

Match 24 : Strand United vs Winner of Match 8 Mallow United A

Match 25 : Avondale United vs Winner of Match 10 Greenwood

Match 26 : Macroom A vs Winner of Match 1

Match 27 : Fermoy A 0-7 Douglas Hall A

Round 3

--------

Match 28 : Winner of Match 17 vs Winner of Match 14

Match 29 : Winner of Match 21 vs Winner of Match 24

Match 30 : Winner of Match 15 Youghal United vs Winner of Match 25

Match 31 : Winner of Match 26 vs Winner of Match 13

Match 32 : Winner of Match 12 vs Winner of Match 23

Match 33 : Winner of Match 19 vs Winner of Match 27 Douglas Hall A

Match 34 : Winner of Match 16 Mallow United B vs Winner of Match 22

Match 35 : Winner of Match 18 Watergrasshill United A vs Winner of Match 20

Round 4

--------

Match 36 : Winner of Match 33 vs Winner of Match 28

Match 37 : Winner of Match 32 vs Winner of Match 29

Match 38 : Winner of Match 30 vs Winner of Match 34

Match 39 : Winner of Match 31 vs Winner of Match 35

Round 5

--------

Match 40 : Winner of Match 36 vs Winner of Match 39

Match 41 : Winner of Match 37 vs Winner of Match 38

Final

------

Match 42 : Winner of Match 41 vs Winner of Match 40






League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager