League Table JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 DIVISION 2



Park United14111234
Corinthian Boys A1493230
Ringmahon Rangers1490527
Wilton United1481525
Carrigaline Hibernians1442814
Innishvilla1433812
Riverstown A1432911
Mayfield United1422108




JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 DIVISION 2
28/08/2018
18:30Innishvilla 2vs2Riverstown AMore
18:30Mayfield United 1vs2Wilton United More
18:30Park United 2vs2Carrigaline Hibernians More
18:30Ringmahon Rangers 1vs0Corinthian Boys AMore
01/09/2018
10:00Corinthian Boys A3vs1Carrigaline Hibernians More
02/09/2018
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 1vs3Park United More
10:00Riverstown A1vs2Wilton United More
06/09/2018
18:30Innishvilla 0vs3Carrigaline Hibernians More
18:30Mayfield United 0vs7Corinthian Boys AMore
18:30Park United 5vs2Riverstown AMore
18:30Ringmahon Rangers 3vs1Wilton United More
22/09/2018
10:00Park United 7vs1Mayfield United More
23/09/2018
10:00Innishvilla 3vs3Corinthian Boys AMore
10:00Riverstown A3vs2Ringmahon Rangers More
11:45Carrigaline Hibernians 0vs1Wilton United More
06/10/2018
10:00Corinthian Boys A1vs4Park United More
07/10/2018
10:00Innishvilla 4vs0Wilton United More
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 4vs2Carrigaline Hibernians More
20/10/2018
10:00Park United 7vs0Wilton United More
21/10/2018
10:00Carrigaline Hibernians 1vs1Mayfield United More
10:00Innishvilla 3vs1Ringmahon Rangers More
10:00Riverstown A1vs7Corinthian Boys AMore
18/11/2018
10:00Wilton United 1vs3Corinthian Boys AMore
11:45Carrigaline Hibernians 5vs1Riverstown AMore
01/12/2018
12:45Carrigaline Hibernians 2vs6Park United More
02/12/2018
10:00Riverstown A4vs1Innishvilla More
16/12/2018
10:00Carrigaline Hibernians 2vs3Corinthian Boys AMore
05/01/2019
10:00Corinthian Boys A1vs1Innishvilla More
06/01/2019
10:00Mayfield United 0vs6Park United More
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 7vs0Riverstown AMore
10:00Wilton United 2vs1Carrigaline Hibernians More
02/02/2019
10:00Wilton United 1vs0Innishvilla More
03/02/2019
10:00Carrigaline Hibernians 0vs3Ringmahon Rangers More
17/02/2019
10:00Mayfield United 0vs7Carrigaline Hibernians More
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 7vs1Innishvilla More
10:00Wilton United 0vs2Park United More
17/03/2019
10:00Carrigaline Hibernians 5vs2Innishvilla More
30/03/2019
10:00Corinthian Boys A2vs1Riverstown AMore
06/04/2019
10:00Riverstown A1vs1Mayfield United More
08/04/2019
18:30Innishvilla 4vs0Mayfield United More
18:30Wilton United 1vs0Ringmahon Rangers More
09/04/2019
18:30Riverstown A4vs1Carrigaline Hibernians More
11/04/2019
18:30Park United 0vs2Corinthian Boys AMore
27/04/2019
10:00Corinthian Boys A3vs2Ringmahon Rangers More
28/04/2019
10:00Mayfield United 6vs3Innishvilla More
10:00Wilton United 1vs0Riverstown AMore
30/04/2019
18:45Innishvilla 0vs3Park United W/O to Park UnitedMore
12/05/2019
10:00Mayfield United 1vs2Ringmahon Rangers More
10:00Riverstown A2vs5Park United More
18/05/2019
10:00Corinthian Boys A2vs2Wilton United More
23/05/2019
19:00Wilton United 4vs2Mayfield United More
27/05/2019
19:00Corinthian Boys A3vs1Mayfield United More
29/05/2019
19:00Park United 3vs0Innishvilla W/O to Park UnitedMore
31/05/2019
19:00Mayfield United 2vs1Riverstown AMore
19:00Park United 1vs5Ringmahon Rangers More
02/06/2019
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 5vs0Mayfield United More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager