League Table JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 PREMIER



Corinthian Boys18153048
Douglas Hall17132241
Carrigaline United16112335
Mallow United1873824
Springfield Ramblers1772823
Midleton1764722
Ballincollig17701021
Riverstown18501315
Crosshaven17341013
Everton1720156




JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 PREMIER
26/08/2018
10:00Ballincollig 1vs2Carrigaline United More
10:00Crosshaven 0vs2Corinthian Boys More
10:00Everton 0vs5Douglas Hall More
10:00Riverstown 1vs4Mallow United More
10:00Springfield Ramblers 3vs0Midleton More
29/08/2018
18:30Ballincollig 3vs1Everton More
18:30Springfield Ramblers 0vs2Douglas Hall More
31/08/2018
18:30Corinthian Boys 3vs0Midleton W/O to Corinthian BoysMore
18:30Crosshaven 7vs0Riverstown More
18:30Mallow United 2vs1Carrigaline United More
02/09/2018
10:00Corinthian Boys 4vs2Springfield Ramblers More
10:00Crosshaven 1vs2Carrigaline United More
10:00Douglas Hall 4vs2Ballincollig More
10:00Mallow United 1vs3Everton More
10:00Midleton 3vs1Riverstown More
05/09/2018
18:30Corinthian Boys 0vs0Carrigaline United More
18:30Douglas Hall 2vs1Crosshaven More
18:30Mallow United 3vs2Ballincollig More
18:30Midleton 3vs2Everton More
18:30Springfield Ramblers 5vs1Riverstown More
09/09/2018
10:00Ballincollig 3vs0Crosshaven More
10:00Everton 0vs7Corinthian Boys More
10:00Riverstown 1vs3Carrigaline United More
10:00Springfield Ramblers 2vs2Mallow United More
11:45Midleton 0vs2Douglas Hall More
23/09/2018
10:00Carrigaline United 4vs1Everton More
10:00Corinthian Boys 2vs1Ballincollig Note fixture changeMore
10:00Crosshaven 2vs2Springfield Ramblers More
10:00Douglas Hall 3vs2Riverstown More
10:00Mallow United 4vs1Midleton More
30/09/2018
10:00Carrigaline United 4vs1Mallow United More
10:00Douglas Hall 1vs0Springfield Ramblers More
10:00Midleton 1vs5Corinthian Boys More
10:00Riverstown 6vs4Crosshaven More
11:45Everton 2vs4Ballincollig More
07/10/2018
10:00Carrigaline United 6vs1Midleton More
14/10/2018
10:00Douglas Hall 1vs1Corinthian Boys More
10:00Midleton 1vs2Ballincollig More
21/10/2018
10:00Ballincollig 0vs3Riverstown More
10:00Crosshaven 3vs3Midleton More
10:00Everton 3vs6Springfield Ramblers More
10:00Mallow United 0vs7Corinthian Boys More
11/11/2018
10:00Everton 1vs2Carrigaline United More
10:00Midleton 3vs3Mallow United More
10:00Riverstown 1vs3Douglas Hall More
18/11/2018
10:00Carrigaline United 3vs0Ballincollig More
10:00Corinthian Boys 6vs0Riverstown More
25/11/2018
10:00Mallow United 0vs4Douglas Hall More
10:00Riverstown 0vs5Corinthian Boys More
09/12/2018
10:00Corinthian Boys 2vs0Mallow United More
10:00Douglas Hall 1vs0Carrigaline United More
10:00Riverstown 1vs4Ballincollig More
06/01/2019
10:00Corinthian Boys 3vs0Douglas Hall More
10:00Crosshaven 3vs3Mallow United More
10:00Springfield Ramblers 2vs0Carrigaline United More
13/01/2019
10:00Ballincollig 2vs3Douglas Hall More
10:00Riverstown 1vs4Midleton More
10:00Springfield Ramblers 0vs3Corinthian Boys More
11:45Everton 2vs5Mallow United More
27/01/2019
10:00Carrigaline United 1vs0Riverstown More
10:00Crosshaven 2vs0Everton More
03/02/2019
10:00Carrigaline United 2vs2Corinthian Boys More
17/02/2019
10:00Ballincollig 0vs6Corinthian Boys More
10:00Mallow United 6vs4Crosshaven More
10:00Riverstown 2vs1Everton More
17/03/2019
10:00Corinthian Boys 5vs1Crosshaven More
24/03/2019
10:00Ballincollig 2vs1Springfield Ramblers More
10:00Corinthian Boys 6vs0Everton More
10:00Douglas Hall 1vs1Midleton More
10:00Mallow United 0vs2Riverstown More
07/04/2019
10:00Ballincollig 3vs4Mallow United More
10:00Everton 6vs4Crosshaven More
10:00Riverstown 2vs3Springfield Ramblers More
18/04/2019
18:30Ballincollig 1vs2Midleton More
18:30Douglas Hall 3vs2Everton More
18:30Mallow United 0vs3Springfield Ramblers More
28/04/2019
10:00Carrigaline United 2vs1Springfield Ramblers More
10:00Crosshaven 2vs1Douglas Hall More
11:45Everton 1vs4Midleton More
30/04/2019
18:45Midleton 4vs1Springfield Ramblers More
12/05/2019
10:00Carrigaline United 7vs0Crosshaven More
10:00Douglas Hall 6vs2Mallow United More
10:00Everton 4vs5Riverstown More
10:00Springfield Ramblers 1vs2Ballincollig More
15/05/2019
19:00Midleton 0vs0Crosshaven More
17/05/2019
19:00Springfield Ramblers 3vs1Crosshaven More
23/05/2019
19:00Midleton vsCarrigaline United More
19:00Springfield Ramblers vsEverton More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager