League Table SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 6



Churchvilla14111234
Midleton B1491428
Everton A1491428
Park United A1490527
Strand United A1462620
Carrigaline United B1441913
Corinthian Boys C1430119
Ballinhassig1420126




SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 6
27/08/2018
18:30Everton A7vs3Carrigaline United BMore
28/08/2018
18:30Churchvilla 6vs3Corinthian Boys CMore
18:30Strand United A4vs0Ballinhassig More
30/08/2018
18:30Midleton B7vs2Park United AMore
01/09/2018
10:00Everton A7vs3Park United AMore
11:45Corinthian Boys C4vs2Strand United AMore
02/09/2018
10:00Carrigaline United B1vs4Midleton BMore
10:00Churchvilla 3vs2Ballinhassig More
22/09/2018
10:00Ballinhassig 0vs3Everton AMore
13:15Park United A7vs5Corinthian Boys CMore
23/09/2018
11:45Strand United A3vs3Carrigaline United BMore
06/10/2018
11:15Everton A6vs5Midleton BMore
14:30Corinthian Boys C1vs4Ballinhassig More
07/10/2018
12:15Churchvilla 3vs1Strand United AMore
14:15Carrigaline United B2vs6Park United AMore
20/10/2018
10:00Ballinhassig 1vs4Carrigaline United BMore
11:45Park United A5vs3Churchvilla More
13:15Midleton B7vs0Corinthian Boys CMore
21/10/2018
11:45Strand United A2vs2Everton AMore
03/11/2018
11:45Ballinhassig 2vs1Park United AMore
17/11/2018
11:45Midleton B6vs3Ballinhassig More
13:00Corinthian Boys C4vs5Everton AMore
18/11/2018
10:00Churchvilla 3vs0Carrigaline United BMore
01/12/2018
11:45Ballinhassig 2vs4Strand United AMore
02/12/2018
10:00Carrigaline United B3vs4Everton AMore
05/01/2019
11:45Carrigaline United B3vs7Strand United AMore
13:00Corinthian Boys C1vs6Park United AMore
06/01/2019
10:00Churchvilla 1vs1Midleton BMore
02/02/2019
13:15Midleton B4vs1Everton AMore
16/02/2019
11:15Corinthian Boys C0vs7Midleton BMore
11:45Everton A2vs1Strand United AMore
17/02/2019
10:00Carrigaline United B6vs2Ballinhassig More
10:00Churchvilla 4vs0Park United AMore
30/03/2019
11:30Park United A5vs3Everton AMore
31/03/2019
11:30Strand United A2vs1Corinthian Boys CMore
02/04/2019
18:30Midleton B2vs0Churchvilla More
18:30Strand United A3vs4Park United AMore
03/04/2019
18:30Corinthian Boys C2vs3Carrigaline United BMore
09/04/2019
18:30Midleton B7vs0Strand United AMore
18:30Park United A3vs0Ballinhassig More
11/04/2019
18:30Carrigaline United B3vs4Corinthian Boys CMore
18:30Churchvilla 6vs0Everton AMore
27/04/2019
11:45Midleton B3vs5Carrigaline United BMore
25/05/2019
10:00Ballinhassig 2vs3Churchvilla More
10:00Everton A3vs2Corinthian Boys CMore
10:00Park United A4vs3Carrigaline United BMore
26/05/2019
12:15Strand United A3vs1Midleton BMore
27/05/2019
19:15Ballinhassig 4vs5Corinthian Boys CMore
19:15Everton A1vs3Churchvilla More
31/05/2019
19:15Ballinhassig 1vs7Midleton BMore
19:15Carrigaline United B0vs3Churchvilla More
01/06/2019
10:00Park United A1vs7Strand United AMore
02/06/2019
10:00Corinthian Boys C1vs5Churchvilla More
10:00Everton A4vs1Ballinhassig More
04/06/2019
19:30Strand United A3vs4Churchvilla More
05/06/2019
19:30Park United A5vs2Midleton BMore
13/06/2019
19:30Midleton B6vs1Everton ARunners Up PlayoffMore

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager