League Table U13 DIVISION 7



Coachford14122038
Leeside A14111234
Corinthian Boys C1492329
Kinsale A1491428
Ballinhassig1483327
Buttevant A1374225
Springfield Ramblers B1474325
Churchvilla1481525
Strand United A1462620
Leeds A1443715
Avondale United A1433812
Corinthian Boys D1422108
Lakewood Athletic B1413106
Carrigaline United C1411124
Buttevant A11003
Park United A1400140




U13 DIVISION 7
25/08/2018
10:00Ballinhassig 3vs2Leeds AMore
10:00Buttevant A3vs0Kinsale AW/O to Buttevant AMore
10:00Carrigaline United C1vs7Avondale United AMore
11:15Corinthian Boys C4vs1Churchvilla More
26/08/2018
10:00Leeside A7vs0Park United AMore
11:15Strand United A5vs0Corinthian Boys DMore
08/09/2018
10:00Kinsale A2vs0Ballinhassig More
10:00Leeds A0vs4Corinthian Boys CMore
10:00Park United A0vs4Strand United AMore
10:00Springfield Ramblers B1vs3Buttevant AMore
14:00Corinthian Boys D6vs0Carrigaline United CMore
09/09/2018
10:00Churchvilla 1vs5Leeside AMore
11:45Avondale United A4vs4Lakewood Athletic BMore
29/09/2018
10:00Coachford 3vs2Buttevant AMore
11:15Corinthian Boys D2vs7Kinsale AMore
11:15Leeds A6vs1Avondale United AMore
11:15Park United A0vs1Springfield Ramblers BMore
12:45Carrigaline United C0vs6Corinthian Boys CMore
30/09/2018
11:15Strand United A3vs1Ballinhassig More
12:45Leeside A7vs1Lakewood Athletic BMore
13/10/2018
11:15Springfield Ramblers B7vs0Carrigaline United CMore
27/10/2018
10:00Ballinhassig 1vs0Park United AMore
10:00Buttevant A3vs1Churchvilla More
13:00Carrigaline United C0vs5Kinsale AMore
28/10/2018
10:00Corinthian Boys C5vs0Corinthian Boys DMore
10:00Lakewood Athletic B1vs6Leeds AMore
10:00Leeside A5vs2Avondale United AMore
10:00Strand United A2vs2Springfield Ramblers BMore
10/11/2018
10:00Buttevant A7vs1Carrigaline United CMore
10:00Coachford 4vs0Corinthian Boys CMore
10:00Kinsale A1vs5Churchvilla More
12:15Ballinhassig 7vs1Lakewood Athletic BMore
11/11/2018
11:45Avondale United A1vs2Springfield Ramblers BMore
24/11/2018
14:00Carrigaline United C1vs7Coachford More
14:00Corinthian Boys C1vs1Buttevant AMore
25/11/2018
10:00Leeside A1vs3Ballinhassig More
12:15Lakewood Athletic B1vs6Strand United AMore
08/12/2018
10:00Coachford 3vs1Ballinhassig More
11:15Corinthian Boys C6vs1Lakewood Athletic BMore
15:45Carrigaline United C0vs4Leeside AMore
26/01/2019
10:00Coachford 7vs0Lakewood Athletic BMore
14:15Carrigaline United C0vs5Strand United AMore
27/01/2019
10:00Corinthian Boys C1vs3Ballinhassig More
11:45Avondale United A0vs6Churchvilla More
09/02/2019
10:00Kinsale A7vs0Park United AMore
10/02/2019
10:00Lakewood Athletic B1vs6Buttevant AMore
10:00Leeside A2vs3Coachford More
11:15Strand United A0vs1Corinthian Boys CMore
12:15Churchvilla 4vs1Leeds AMore
12:45Corinthian Boys D1vs6Springfield Ramblers BMore
23/02/2019
10:00Leeds A8vs2Carrigaline United CMore
10:00Park United A4vs5Buttevant AMore
14:00Corinthian Boys D0vs3Ballinhassig More
24/02/2019
10:00Avondale United A2vs6Corinthian Boys CMore
10:00Lakewood Athletic B0vs7Churchvilla More
09/03/2019
10:00Ballinhassig 6vs0Avondale United AMore
11:15Buttevant A6vs1Corinthian Boys DMore
10/03/2019
10:00Lakewood Athletic B1vs4Springfield Ramblers BMore
10:00Leeside A1vs0Corinthian Boys CMore
11:15Strand United A1vs1Leeds AMore
23/03/2019
10:00Park United A0vs3Lakewood Athletic BMore
11:15Corinthian Boys D1vs4Avondale United AMore
01/04/2019
18:30Ballinhassig 5vs0Carrigaline United CMore
18:30Corinthian Boys D0vs4Leeside AMore
18:30Leeds A2vs1Park United AMore
18:30Springfield Ramblers B5vs1Churchvilla More
03/04/2019
18:30Coachford 3vs0Kinsale AMore
06/04/2019
14:00Springfield Ramblers B5vs0Leeds AMore
07/04/2019
10:00Churchvilla 6vs1Carrigaline United CMore
10:00Lakewood Athletic B3vs3Corinthian Boys DMore
11:45Avondale United A0vs1Strand United AMore
09/04/2019
18:30Avondale United A1vs5Kinsale AMore
11/04/2019
18:30Buttevant A1vs3Leeside AMore
12/04/2019
18:30Kinsale A6vs2Lakewood Athletic BMore
18:30Leeds A1vs5Coachford More
04/05/2019
12:45Springfield Ramblers B2vs3Kinsale AMore
05/05/2019
10:00Avondale United A2vs2Buttevant AMore
10:00Churchvilla 2vs2Ballinhassig More
10:00Lakewood Athletic B4vs4Carrigaline United CMore
11/05/2019
10:00Buttevant A1vs1Ballinhassig More
10:00Corinthian Boys D3vs6Coachford More
10:00Kinsale A1vs0Leeds AMore
11:15Park United A0vs1Corinthian Boys CMore
12/05/2019
11:45Strand United A2vs3Leeside AMore
18/05/2019
10:00Buttevant A5vs0Strand United AMore
10:00Leeds A3vs3Corinthian Boys DMore
10:00Park United A0vs3Avondale United AMore
12:15Springfield Ramblers B2vs2Coachford More
20/05/2019
19:15Leeds A3vs3Buttevant AMore
19:15Leeside A3vs2Kinsale AMore
21/05/2019
19:15Park United A1vs5Corinthian Boys DMore
22/05/2019
19:15Coachford 3vs3Avondale United AMore
25/05/2019
10:00Coachford 7vs2Park United AMore
10:00Kinsale A4vs0Strand United AMore
10:00Leeds A0vs3Leeside AMore
30/05/2019
19:30Strand United A1vs7Coachford More
01/06/2019
10:00Kinsale A1vs1Corinthian Boys CMore
10:00Springfield Ramblers B3vs3Leeside AMore
04/06/2019
19:30Corinthian Boys C5vs2Springfield Ramblers BMore
06/06/2019
19:30Ballinhassig 2vs2Springfield Ramblers BMore
19:30Churchvilla 3vs1Corinthian Boys DMore
09/06/2019
10:00Strand United A5vs6Churchvilla More
11/06/2019
19:30Carrigaline United C6vs3Park United AMore
14/06/2019
19:30Churchvilla 3vs0Park United AW/O to ChurchvillaMore
16/06/2019
10:00Churchvilla 1vs3Coachford More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager