League Table U13 DIVISION 6



Glounthaune United14111234
Tramore Athletic14110333
Wilton United A1481525
Watergrasshill United1481525
Bandon A1453618
Douglas Hall B1451816
Everton A14311010
Carrigaline United B1402122




U13 DIVISION 6
25/08/2018
11:15Bandon A6vs4Douglas Hall BMore
26/08/2018
10:00Watergrasshill United 6vs1Carrigaline United BMore
12:45Tramore Athletic 2vs1Wilton United AMore
08/09/2018
11:15Carrigaline United B0vs7Tramore Athletic More
09/09/2018
10:00Douglas Hall B2vs4Watergrasshill United More
12:15Glounthaune United 3vs2Wilton United AMore
30/09/2018
10:00Glounthaune United 6vs0Carrigaline United BMore
11:45Bandon A0vs2Wilton United AMore
12:45Tramore Athletic 4vs1Douglas Hall BMore
14/10/2018
10:00Wilton United A7vs1Watergrasshill United More
11:45Douglas Hall B1vs1Glounthaune United More
28/10/2018
10:00Douglas Hall B5vs0Carrigaline United BMore
10:00Glounthaune United 2vs1Tramore Athletic More
11/11/2018
12:45Tramore Athletic 3vs2Watergrasshill United More
13:00Carrigaline United B0vs5Wilton United AMore
25/11/2018
12:15Watergrasshill United 1vs4Glounthaune United More
08/12/2018
15:30Carrigaline United B1vs7Watergrasshill United More
09/12/2018
11:45Douglas Hall B1vs5Bandon AMore
26/01/2019
10:00Everton A1vs6Watergrasshill United More
14:00Carrigaline United B2vs4Glounthaune United More
10/02/2019
10:00Glounthaune United 2vs1Douglas Hall BMore
10:00Watergrasshill United 2vs3Wilton United AMore
11:45Bandon A3vs3Carrigaline United BMore
12:45Tramore Athletic 1vs4Everton AMore
23/02/2019
13:00Carrigaline United B0vs3Douglas Hall BMore
24/02/2019
10:00Bandon A4vs9Watergrasshill United More
12:45Tramore Athletic 2vs1Glounthaune United More
10/03/2019
10:00Glounthaune United 4vs0Bandon AMore
12:15Wilton United A0vs0Carrigaline United BMore
24/03/2019
10:00Glounthaune United 3vs2Watergrasshill United More
11:45Douglas Hall B4vs0Wilton United AMore
01/04/2019
18:30Douglas Hall B0vs1Tramore Athletic More
02/04/2019
18:30Everton A4vs3Carrigaline United BMore
18:30Wilton United A4vs1Bandon AMore
06/04/2019
10:00Carrigaline United B1vs6Everton AMore
07/04/2019
10:00Watergrasshill United 7vs5Tramore Athletic More
11:45Bandon A2vs1Glounthaune United More
10/04/2019
18:30Glounthaune United 4vs0Everton AMore
18:30Watergrasshill United 7vs0Douglas Hall BMore
12/04/2019
18:30Everton A0vs5Douglas Hall BMore
18:30Tramore Athletic 5vs1Bandon AMore
17/04/2019
18:45Tramore Athletic 7vs0Carrigaline United BMore
18:45Watergrasshill United 3vs3Bandon AMore
29/04/2019
19:00Everton A0vs4Glounthaune United More
03/05/2019
19:00Everton A2vs6Tramore Athletic More
05/05/2019
10:00Bandon A0vs7Tramore Athletic More
10:00Wilton United A2vs5Glounthaune United More
12/05/2019
10:00Wilton United A1vs2Tramore Athletic More
11:45Watergrasshill United 7vs3Everton AMore
14:00Carrigaline United B1vs4Bandon AMore
14/05/2019
19:00Bandon A3vs3Everton AMore
19:00Wilton United A4vs1Douglas Hall BMore
18/05/2019
11:15Everton A1vs2Wilton United AMore
24/05/2019
19:15Douglas Hall B1vs0Everton AMore
30/05/2019
19:30Everton A1vs4Bandon AMore
14/06/2019
19:30Wilton United A6vs0Everton AMore

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager