League Table U13 DIVISION 4



Midleton A15131140
Park United15121237
Macroom1480624
Richmond1472523
Ringmahon Rangers A1443715
Corinthian Boys B1434713
Lakewood Athletic A1432911
Mallow United B1401131




U13 DIVISION 4
25/08/2018
10:00Park United 7vs1Macroom More
12:30Corinthian Boys B1vs1Ringmahon Rangers AMore
26/08/2018
10:00Midleton A4vs1Richmond More
08/09/2018
10:00Lakewood Athletic A1vs1Park United More
09/09/2018
10:00Richmond 1vs0Corinthian Boys BMore
13:00Macroom 1vs5Midleton AMore
29/09/2018
10:00Corinthian Boys B1vs3Macroom More
10:00Park United 6vs1Ringmahon Rangers AMore
30/09/2018
11:45Midleton A7vs2Lakewood Athletic AMore
12:15Mallow United B0vs5Richmond More
13/10/2018
10:00Lakewood Athletic A2vs4Corinthian Boys BMore
14/10/2018
10:00Ringmahon Rangers A0vs2Midleton AMore
13:00Macroom 3vs1Mallow United BMore
27/10/2018
11:15Lakewood Athletic A1vs2Macroom More
12:45Corinthian Boys B2vs2Midleton AMore
28/10/2018
11:45Richmond 3vs1Ringmahon Rangers AMore
10/11/2018
10:00Park United 2vs3Midleton AMore
11/11/2018
10:00Ringmahon Rangers A2vs0Lakewood Athletic AMore
25/11/2018
12:30Richmond 1vs0Lakewood Athletic AMore
08/12/2018
12:15Lakewood Athletic A2vs1Mallow United BMore
09/12/2018
10:00Richmond 2vs3Midleton AMore
26/01/2019
10:00Lakewood Athletic A3vs4Midleton AMore
27/01/2019
12:30Richmond 3vs1Mallow United BMore
13:00Macroom 4vs0Corinthian Boys BMore
10/02/2019
11:30Corinthian Boys B1vs0Lakewood Athletic AMore
24/02/2019
10:00Midleton A4vs0Corinthian Boys BMore
10:00Ringmahon Rangers A2vs2Richmond More
13:00Macroom 7vs0Lakewood Athletic AMore
09/03/2019
11:15Lakewood Athletic A5vs0Ringmahon Rangers AMore
10/03/2019
11:15Midleton A1vs5Park United More
11:45Richmond 2vs1Macroom More
23/03/2019
10:00Corinthian Boys B0vs1Park United More
24/03/2019
12:30Mallow United B1vs7Midleton AMore
01/04/2019
18:30Lakewood Athletic A0vs0Richmond More
18:30Park United 6vs1Mallow United BMore
18:30Ringmahon Rangers A3vs3Corinthian Boys BMore
07/04/2019
12:00Mallow United B1vs6Park United More
10/04/2019
18:30Macroom 3vs0Richmond W/O to MacroomMore
18:30Mallow United B0vs4Corinthian Boys BMore
18:30Ringmahon Rangers A0vs3Park United More
29/04/2019
19:00Mallow United B0vs2Ringmahon Rangers AMore
04/05/2019
10:00Corinthian Boys B0vs1Richmond More
10:00Park United 7vs0Lakewood Athletic AMore
11/05/2019
10:00Park United 3vs0Richmond More
12/05/2019
10:00Macroom 0vs4Ringmahon Rangers AMore
15/05/2019
19:00Mallow United B1vs2Macroom More
20/05/2019
19:15Midleton A2vs1Ringmahon Rangers AMore
19:15Richmond 0vs1Park United More
24/05/2019
19:15Midleton A7vs2Macroom More
19:15Park United 5vs2Corinthian Boys BMore
26/05/2019
10:00Mallow United B3vs4Lakewood Athletic AMore
13:00Macroom 1vs3Park United More
02/06/2019
10:00Midleton A2vs1Mallow United BMore
13:15Ringmahon Rangers A0vs5Macroom More
04/06/2019
19:30Corinthian Boys B4vs4Mallow United BMore
07/06/2019
19:30Ringmahon Rangers A4vs1Mallow United BMore
14/06/2019
19:30Park United 1vs6Midleton ALeague PlayoffMore

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager