League Table U13 DIVISION 1



Springfield Ramblers10100030
Mallow United1081125
Leeds1080224
Rockmount1372423
Castleview1352617
St Marys1243515
Riverstown92349
Crosshaven121477
Fermoy121386
Youghal United1110103




U13 DIVISION 1
25/08/2018
10:00Castleview 2vs2St Marys More
10:00Mallow United 7vs1Youghal United More
10:00Riverstown 0vs6Rockmount More
10:30Leeds 3vs1Fermoy More
14:00Crosshaven 1vs4Springfield Ramblers More
27/08/2018
18:30Crosshaven 0vs4Mallow United More
18:30Leeds 3vs1Youghal United More
18:30Riverstown 4vs7Castleview More
18:30St Marys 0vs2Rockmount More
29/08/2018
18:30Fermoy 0vs4Springfield Ramblers More
01/09/2018
10:00Rockmount 1vs1Crosshaven More
10:00Springfield Ramblers 2vs1Mallow United More
10:00St Marys 2vs5Leeds More
10:00Youghal United 2vs0Castleview More
11:45Fermoy 7vs2Riverstown More
03/09/2018
18:30Youghal United 1vs2Riverstown More
04/09/2018
18:30Castleview 3vs2Crosshaven More
18:30Mallow United 7vs0St Marys More
18:30Rockmount 2vs1Fermoy More
18:30Springfield Ramblers 4vs1Leeds More
08/09/2018
10:00Castleview 2vs5Springfield Ramblers More
10:00Mallow United 1vs1Rockmount More
10:00Riverstown 1vs5Leeds More
10:00Youghal United 3vs4St Marys More
14:00Crosshaven 5vs5Fermoy More
22/09/2018
10:00Fermoy 0vs3Mallow United More
10:00Leeds 2vs0Crosshaven More
10:00Rockmount 5vs1Castleview More
10:00Springfield Ramblers 7vs0Youghal United More
10:00St Marys 2vs2Riverstown More
29/09/2018
10:00Castleview 6vs2Fermoy More
10:00Leeds 4vs2St Marys More
10:00Youghal United 1vs7Rockmount More
14:00Crosshaven 3vs3Riverstown More
06/10/2018
10:00Rockmount 1vs2Springfield Ramblers More
13/10/2018
10:00Castleview 4vs4Riverstown More
10:00Mallow United 5vs2Crosshaven More
10:00Rockmount 2vs3St Marys More
10:00Springfield Ramblers 3vs0Fermoy More
20/10/2018
10:00Fermoy 1vs3Rockmount More
10:00Leeds 1vs2Springfield Ramblers More
10:00Riverstown 5vs3Youghal United More
10:00St Marys 0vs6Mallow United More
14:00Crosshaven 1vs4Castleview More
27/10/2018
10:00Castleview 1vs5Mallow United More
10:00Youghal United 1vs3Crosshaven More
11:30Fermoy 2vs2St Marys More
11:30Rockmount 1vs4Leeds More
03/11/2018
11:30St Marys 5vs4Castleview More
11:45Fermoy 1vs5Leeds More
10/11/2018
10:00Castleview 5vs1Youghal United More
14:00Crosshaven 0vs1Rockmount More
17/11/2018
10:00Fermoy 2vs2Crosshaven More
10:00Rockmount 3vs4Mallow United More
10:00St Marys 6vs3Youghal United More
11:30Leeds vsRiverstown More
12:45Springfield Ramblers 4vs1Castleview More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager