League Table ROY KEANE U13 PREMIER



Douglas Hall11100130
Corinthian Boys1686230
Midleton1474325
Leeside1372423
Ringmahon Rangers1345417
Carrigaline United1343615
Mayfield United1441913
Blarney United16411113
Lakewood Athletic141497




ROY KEANE U13 PREMIER
25/08/2018
10:00Corinthian Boys 3vs1Leeside More
10:00Douglas Hall 2vs1Midleton More
10:00Lakewood Athletic 3vs5Mayfield United More
13:15Blarney United 2vs4Ringmahon Rangers More
27/08/2018
18:30Corinthian Boys 2vs0Blarney United More
18:30Douglas Hall 3vs1Carrigaline United More
18:30Mayfield United 1vs3Leeside More
29/08/2018
18:30Lakewood Athletic 2vs2Ringmahon Rangers More
01/09/2018
10:00Mayfield United 0vs5Douglas Hall More
10:00Midleton 2vs2Corinthian Boys More
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 2vs2Carrigaline United More
14:00Leeside 2vs1Blarney United More
03/09/2018
18:30Corinthian Boys 3vs2Carrigaline United More
18:30Leeside 3vs3Lakewood Athletic More
18:30Ringmahon Rangers 0vs2Douglas Hall More
04/09/2018
18:30Midleton 4vs0Mayfield United More
08/09/2018
10:00Corinthian Boys 5vs1Mayfield United More
10:00Douglas Hall 7vs0Lakewood Athletic More
12:45Carrigaline United 0vs0Leeside More
13:15Blarney United 0vs6Midleton More
22/09/2018
10:00Lakewood Athletic 0vs1Corinthian Boys More
10:00Mayfield United 5vs1Blarney United More
11:45Midleton 0vs2Carrigaline United More
12:45Leeside 1vs0Ringmahon Rangers More
13/10/2018
12:45Carrigaline United 3vs1Douglas Hall More
13:15Blarney United 0vs0Corinthian Boys More
20/10/2018
10:00Douglas Hall 5vs0Ringmahon Rangers More
10:00Lakewood Athletic 1vs5Leeside More
10:00Mayfield United 2vs1Midleton More
14:15Carrigaline United 0vs2Corinthian Boys More
10/11/2018
10:00Midleton 4vs0Blarney United More
17/11/2018
12:15Mayfield United 0vs1Corinthian Boys More
24/11/2018
12:45Carrigaline United 1vs1Midleton More
13:15Blarney United 3vs1Mayfield United More
01/12/2018
10:00Lakewood Athletic 0vs2Blarney United More
08/12/2018
11:45Carrigaline United 4vs0Lakewood Athletic More
13:15Blarney United 0vs4Douglas Hall More
05/01/2019
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 1vs3Midleton More
11:45Corinthian Boys 0vs1Douglas Hall More
12:45Carrigaline United 6vs1Mayfield United More
13:15Blarney United 2vs7Lakewood Athletic More
26/01/2019
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 2vs0Blarney United More
02/02/2019
15:00Douglas Hall 7vs0Blarney United More
15:00Leeside 0vs2Midleton More
09/02/2019
14:45Blarney United 0vs4Leeside More
15:00Corinthian Boys 1vs1Lakewood Athletic More
16/02/2019
10:00Corinthian Boys 0vs0Ringmahon Rangers More
10:00Mayfield United 4vs1Lakewood Athletic More
23/02/2019
10:00Corinthian Boys 0vs0Midleton More
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 4vs3Lakewood Athletic More
12:00Carrigaline United 0vs5Blarney United More
14:00Leeside 3vs0Mayfield United More
09/03/2019
10:00Lakewood Athletic 2vs2Midleton More
14:00Leeside 1vs3Corinthian Boys More
14:30Ringmahon Rangers 3vs1Mayfield United More
23/03/2019
10:00Mayfield United 2vs2Ringmahon Rangers More
10:00Midleton 3vs0Lakewood Athletic More
11:30Douglas Hall 1vs0Corinthian Boys More
14:00Leeside 5vs1Carrigaline United More
30/03/2019
10:00Midleton 3vs0Leeside More
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 2vs2Corinthian Boys More
11:45Blarney United 3vs0Carrigaline United More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager