League Table BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 5



Glounthaune United14102232
Castleview A12100230
Lakewood Athletic A1483327
Kinsale A1372423
Midleton B1342714
Carrigtwohill United A14401012
Churchvilla101366
Blarney United A1210113




BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 5
01/09/2018
10:00Castleview A3vs2Kinsale AMore
11:45Carrigtwohill United A0vs1Midleton BMore
02/09/2018
10:00Glounthaune United 3vs1Lakewood Athletic AMore
22/09/2018
12:45Kinsale A5vs1Carrigtwohill United AMore
23/09/2018
11:30Lakewood Athletic A2vs3Castleview AMore
13:00Midleton B1vs0Churchvilla More
16:00Blarney United A0vs5Glounthaune United Note time changeMore
06/10/2018
10:00Castleview A3vs1Blarney United AMore
11:45Carrigtwohill United A0vs7Lakewood Athletic AMore
07/10/2018
12:30Glounthaune United 3vs0Midleton BMore
20/10/2018
10:00Kinsale A2vs5Glounthaune United More
21/10/2018
10:00Churchvilla 0vs2Lakewood Athletic AMore
11:15Midleton B0vs4Castleview AMore
11:30Blarney United A2vs4Carrigtwohill United AMore
03/11/2018
11:30Kinsale A1vs0Midleton BMore
17/11/2018
10:00Castleview A2vs1Glounthaune United More
18/11/2018
11:15Midleton B2vs1Blarney United AMore
11:30Churchvilla 1vs4Carrigtwohill United AMore
11:30Lakewood Athletic A2vs0Kinsale AMore
01/12/2018
10:00Carrigtwohill United A0vs7Glounthaune United More
02/12/2018
13:15Lakewood Athletic A1vs1Midleton BMore
13:30Blarney United A0vs4Kinsale AMore
16/12/2018
13:15Blarney United A2vs1Churchvilla More
14:30Lakewood Athletic A1vs1Glounthaune United More
05/01/2019
10:00Carrigtwohill United A0vs3Kinsale AMore
10:00Castleview A4vs2Lakewood Athletic AMore
06/01/2019
11:30Churchvilla 1vs1Midleton BNote venue changeMore
12:15Glounthaune United 4vs0Blarney United AMore
02/02/2019
13:15Kinsale A2vs2Churchvilla More
03/02/2019
13:15Lakewood Athletic A4vs1Carrigtwohill United AMore
16/02/2019
10:00Castleview A2vs0Midleton BMore
12:45Carrigtwohill United A3vs2Blarney United AMore
17/02/2019
10:00Glounthaune United 2vs0Kinsale AMore
30/03/2019
14:45Kinsale A1vs1Lakewood Athletic AMore
31/03/2019
10:00Glounthaune United 3vs1Carrigtwohill United AMore
04/04/2019
18:30Blarney United A0vs3Castleview AMore
18:30Midleton B0vs3Glounthaune United More
05/04/2019
18:30Carrigtwohill United A2vs0Churchvilla More
08/04/2019
18:30Lakewood Athletic A5vs0Blarney United AMore
18:30Midleton B2vs1Carrigtwohill United AMore
09/04/2019
18:30Kinsale A2vs1Castleview AMore
16/04/2019
18:45Blarney United A0vs5Lakewood Athletic AMore
18:45Midleton B0vs2Kinsale AMore
18/04/2019
18:45Carrigtwohill United A1vs5Castleview AMore
18:45Churchvilla 2vs1Glounthaune United More
28/04/2019
10:00Castleview A3vs1Carrigtwohill United ANote date changeMore
10:00Glounthaune United 0vs0Churchvilla More
11:15Midleton B0vs1Lakewood Athletic AMore
18/05/2019
10:00Kinsale A2vs1Blarney United AMore
19/05/2019
10:00Glounthaune United 6vs0Castleview AMore
11:30Lakewood Athletic A3vs0Churchvilla More
23/05/2019
19:15Churchvilla vsBlarney United AMore

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager