League Table BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 2



Carrigtwohill United1392229
Leeside1191128
Avondale United1373324
Youghal United1160518
Carrigaline Hibernians1250715
Midleton A1441913
Douglas Hall A14311010
Pearse Celtic122288




BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 2
01/09/2018
11:00Pearse Celtic 5vs7Youghal United More
02/09/2018
12:30Leeside 3vs1Carrigtwohill United More
13:00Carrigaline Hibernians 1vs0Midleton AMore
14:00Avondale United 1vs0Douglas Hall AMore
22/09/2018
10:00Youghal United 2vs1Avondale United More
23/09/2018
10:00Carrigtwohill United 4vs1Carrigaline Hibernians More
11:45Midleton A2vs1Pearse Celtic More
13:00Douglas Hall A0vs3Leeside More
06/10/2018
10:00Pearse Celtic 1vs1Carrigtwohill United More
07/10/2018
14:30Leeside 7vs0Youghal United More
20/10/2018
10:00Youghal United 2vs3Carrigaline Hibernians More
21/10/2018
10:00Carrigtwohill United 2vs3Avondale United More
12:45Pearse Celtic 3vs3Douglas Hall AMore
13:00Leeside 5vs1Midleton AMore
17/11/2018
12:15Pearse Celtic 0vs1Carrigaline Hibernians More
18/11/2018
10:00Carrigtwohill United 1vs0Douglas Hall AMore
10:00Midleton A5vs4Youghal United More
14:30Leeside 0vs0Avondale United More
02/12/2018
12:30Midleton A2vs1Douglas Hall AMore
16/12/2018
10:00Midleton A1vs3Carrigaline Hibernians More
14:30Douglas Hall A0vs3Avondale United More
05/01/2019
11:00Pearse Celtic 0vs4Midleton AMore
06/01/2019
11:30Avondale United 1vs2Youghal United More
13:00Leeside 2vs1Douglas Hall AMore
14:30Carrigaline Hibernians 0vs2Carrigtwohill United More
03/02/2019
11:45Avondale United 0vs0Midleton AMore
12:30Carrigtwohill United 4vs1Pearse Celtic More
13:00Douglas Hall A0vs2Carrigaline Hibernians More
16/02/2019
11:45Douglas Hall A1vs4Pearse Celtic More
17/02/2019
10:00Carrigaline Hibernians 2vs6Youghal United More
13:15Avondale United 1vs1Carrigtwohill United More
13:30Midleton A1vs4Leeside More
03/03/2019
11:45Douglas Hall A3vs0Midleton AMore
17/03/2019
11:30Douglas Hall A0vs1Carrigtwohill United More
02/04/2019
18:30Avondale United 4vs1Pearse Celtic More
18:30Carrigaline Hibernians 1vs2Douglas Hall AMore
18:30Carrigtwohill United 3vs2Leeside More
18:30Youghal United 3vs1Midleton AMore
08/04/2019
18:30Carrigaline Hibernians 1vs3Avondale United More
18:30Pearse Celtic 1vs3Leeside More
16/04/2019
18:45Carrigtwohill United 3vs1Midleton AMore
18:45Youghal United 7vs1Douglas Hall AMore
18/04/2019
18:45Avondale United 3vs0Carrigaline Hibernians More
18:45Leeside 5vs1Pearse Celtic More
27/04/2019
10:00Pearse Celtic 1vs0Avondale United More
28/04/2019
10:00Midleton A1vs4Carrigtwohill United More
12:00Carrigaline Hibernians 2vs4Leeside More
12:15Douglas Hall A4vs3Youghal United More
17/05/2019
19:00Youghal United 1vs5Carrigtwohill United More
19/05/2019
12:15Midleton A0vs2Avondale United More
21/05/2019
19:15Youghal United vsPearse Celtic More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager