League Table U13 Division 1



Everton16142044
Mayfield United16113236
Strand United1693430
Wilton United1673624
Riverstown1680824
Leeside1670921
Castleview16511016
Leeds16321111
Avondale United1602142




U13 Division 1
26/08/2017
10:00Leeds 1vs6Wilton United More
10:00Riverstown 2vs3Everton More
12:15Avondale United 1vs2Castleview More
12:15Leeside 0vs6Mayfield United More
28/08/2017
18:30Everton 4vs3Leeside More
29/08/2017
18:30Riverstown 5vs1Leeds More
30/08/2017
18:30Strand United 4vs1Avondale United More
18:30Wilton United 1vs2Castleview More
02/09/2017
10:00Castleview 3vs1Riverstown More
10:00Everton 3vs2Strand United More
12:15Wilton United 1vs2Leeside More
18:00Mayfield United 4vs0Avondale United More
04/09/2017
18:30Leeds 2vs2Castleview More
18:30Mayfield United 3vs3Everton More
06/09/2017
18:30Leeside 1vs2Strand United More
07/09/2017
18:30Avondale United 0vs4Riverstown More
09/09/2017
10:00Leeds 3vs4Everton More
10:00Riverstown 1vs2Mayfield United More
12:15Avondale United 2vs2Wilton United More
14:30Strand United 6vs1Castleview More
23/09/2017
10:00Castleview 1vs3Leeside More
11:30Everton 6vs1Avondale United More
14:30Wilton United 1vs2Strand United More
18:00Mayfield United 5vs0Leeds More
30/09/2017
12:15Leeside 3vs1Leeds More
14/10/2017
10:00Riverstown 1vs2Wilton United More
12:30Avondale United 0vs1Leeside More
12:30Leeds 3vs3Strand United More
18:00Mayfield United 3vs1Castleview More
28/10/2017
10:00Wilton United 0vs1Mayfield United More
14:30Strand United 3vs0Leeside W/O Strand UnitedMore
04/11/2017
10:00Leeds 2vs3Riverstown More
12:15Leeside 2vs5Everton More
11/11/2017
10:00Everton 3vs1Riverstown More
11:45Wilton United 4vs5Leeds More
18:00Mayfield United 2vs1Leeside More
18/11/2017
10:00Avondale United 0vs0Mayfield United Note venue changeMore
12:15Leeside 2vs4Wilton United More
14:30Strand United 1vs2Everton More
09/12/2017
10:00Castleview 1vs3Strand United More
12:30Wilton United 4vs1Avondale United More
18:00Mayfield United 2vs1Riverstown More
16/12/2017
14:30Strand United 2vs2Wilton United More
13/01/2018
18:00Mayfield United 0vs1Wilton United More
10/02/2018
10:00Leeds 1vs3Mayfield United More
24/02/2018
14:30Strand United 5vs3Leeds More
15:30Avondale United 1vs3Everton More
15:30Leeside 2vs0Castleview Note time changeMore
15:30Wilton United 4vs3Riverstown More
31/03/2018
10:00Castleview 2vs3Wilton United More
10:00Leeds 6vs1Avondale United More
10:00Riverstown 5vs1Leeside More
18:00Mayfield United 1vs0Strand United More
14/04/2018
11:00Avondale United 0vs5Leeds More
11:15Wilton United 2vs2Everton More
04/05/2018
18:30Everton 4vs2Castleview More
19:00Leeside 6vs4Avondale United More
19:40Strand United 3vs2Riverstown More
07/05/2018
10:00Everton 6vs0Wilton United More
10:00Leeds 5vs6Leeside More
10:00Strand United 1vs1Mayfield United More
12:15Castleview 7vs4Avondale United More
12/05/2018
10:00Castleview 1vs3Mayfield United More
10:00Leeside 2vs3Riverstown More
11:30Avondale United 0vs1Strand United More
18/05/2018
19:00Riverstown 5vs0Strand United More
19:40Everton 2vs0Mayfield United More
26/05/2018
10:00Everton 6vs0Leeds More
10:00Riverstown 3vs2Castleview More
02/06/2018
10:00Castleview 4vs1Leeds More
05/06/2018
19:30Castleview 0vs3Everton More
10/06/2018
11:15Riverstown 4vs1Avondale United More

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager