League Table Blackwater Motors U12 Division 8



Bweeng Celtic14121137
Buttevant A14112135
Churchvilla1482426
Strand United A1481525
Cobh Ramblers1460818
Corinthian Boys D14401012
Macroom B1420126
Carrigaline United C1420126




Blackwater Motors U12 Division 8
28/08/2017
18:30Bweeng Celtic 1vs1Buttevant AMore
31/08/2017
18:30Cobh Ramblers 6vs0Corinthian Boys DMore
18:30Strand United A4vs1Macroom BMore
02/09/2017
10:00Macroom B6vs1Carrigaline United CMore
11:30Buttevant A7vs1Corinthian Boys DMore
14:30Bweeng Celtic 7vs2Cobh Ramblers More
03/09/2017
11:15Strand United A5vs2Churchvilla More
23/09/2017
12:45Corinthian Boys D3vs2Macroom BMore
24/09/2017
11:45Churchvilla 2vs1Buttevant AMore
13:00Carrigaline United C0vs7Bweeng Celtic More
08/10/2017
11:15Strand United A3vs0Cobh Ramblers More
14/10/2017
11:30Buttevant A4vs1Cobh Ramblers More
14:30Bweeng Celtic 7vs2Corinthian Boys DMore
15/10/2017
11:30Strand United A7vs1Carrigaline United CMore
28/10/2017
11:15Macroom B3vs0Cobh Ramblers W/O to Macroom BMore
13:00Corinthian Boys D1vs5Strand United AMore
29/10/2017
11:15Carrigaline United C0vs7Buttevant AMore
13:15Churchvilla 1vs4Bweeng Celtic More
11/11/2017
14:30Corinthian Boys D5vs1Carrigaline United CMore
12/11/2017
11:15Strand United A1vs2Bweeng Celtic More
09/12/2017
14:30Bweeng Celtic 7vs0Macroom BMore
28/01/2018
13:00Corinthian Boys D0vs4Buttevant AMore
10/02/2018
11:30Corinthian Boys D3vs5Cobh Ramblers More
24/02/2018
10:00Buttevant A5vs5Churchvilla More
12:45Macroom B0vs4Corinthian Boys DMore
14:30Bweeng Celtic 4vs0Carrigaline United CMore
25/02/2018
13:00Cobh Ramblers 2vs1Strand United AMore
11/03/2018
13:45Carrigaline United C0vs7Strand United AMore
19/03/2018
11:30Macroom B1vs7Strand United AMore
12:45Churchvilla 6vs1Corinthian Boys DMore
14:15Carrigaline United C1vs7Cobh Ramblers More
24/03/2018
11:45Buttevant A7vs0Carrigaline United CMore
14:00Bweeng Celtic 6vs2Churchvilla More
25/03/2018
11:15Strand United A7vs0Corinthian Boys DMore
13:15Cobh Ramblers 3vs0Macroom BW/O to CobhMore
08/04/2018
11:45Carrigaline United C0vs3Corinthian Boys DMore
19/04/2018
18:45Buttevant A3vs2Bweeng Celtic More
18:45Churchvilla 1vs0Cobh Ramblers More
03/05/2018
18:30Carrigaline United C0vs3Churchvilla More
18:30Cobh Ramblers 2vs5Bweeng Celtic More
05/05/2018
12:30Corinthian Boys D1vs4Churchvilla More
12:30Macroom B2vs7Buttevant AMore
14:30Bweeng Celtic 1vs0Strand United AMore
06/05/2018
14:15Cobh Ramblers 7vs0Carrigaline United CMore
11/05/2018
18:30Cobh Ramblers 2vs4Churchvilla More
18:30Macroom B0vs7Bweeng Celtic More
19/05/2018
12:45Corinthian Boys D0vs3Bweeng Celtic More
20/05/2018
10:00Churchvilla 3vs3Strand United AMore
12:30Carrigaline United C3vs0Macroom BW/O to Carrigaline CMore
14:15Cobh Ramblers 2vs3Buttevant AMore
28/05/2018
19:50Strand United A0vs3Buttevant AMore
29/05/2018
19:30Churchvilla 2vs3Carrigaline United CMore
03/06/2018
10:00Churchvilla 3vs0Macroom BW/O to ChurchvillaMore
10/06/2018
10:00Buttevant A3vs0Strand United AMore
14:30Macroom B3vs4Churchvilla More
12/06/2018
19:45Buttevant A7vs1Macroom BMore

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager