League Table Blackwater Motors U12 Division 6



Macroom A14130139
Mallow United B1493230
Riverstown A1492329
Fermoy A1480624
Glounthaune United1461719
Leeds A1430119
Kinsale A1430119
Everton A1420126




Blackwater Motors U12 Division 6
29/08/2017
18:30Everton A0vs7Mallow United BMore
18:30Macroom A7vs0Riverstown AMore
30/08/2017
18:30Kinsale A3vs4Leeds AMore
02/09/2017
11:15Macroom A7vs1Fermoy AMore
12:15Mallow United B5vs0Leeds AMore
03/09/2017
11:30Kinsale A2vs5Riverstown AMore
13:15Glounthaune United 6vs1Everton AMore
23/09/2017
11:15Macroom A4vs1Glounthaune United More
12:45Everton A2vs6Kinsale AMore
24/09/2017
11:15Riverstown A1vs1Mallow United BMore
12:45Leeds A2vs3Fermoy AMore
14/10/2017
12:00Mallow United B7vs2Everton AMore
15/10/2017
12:45Kinsale A0vs5Macroom AMore
13:15Fermoy A3vs6Riverstown AMore
28/10/2017
10:00Macroom A2vs1Mallow United BMore
12:45Everton A0vs6Fermoy AMore
29/10/2017
11:15Leeds A0vs4Kinsale AMore
11:45Riverstown A3vs1Glounthaune United More
12/11/2017
11:15Riverstown A7vs2Everton AMore
12:45Glounthaune United 0vs2Kinsale AMore
11/02/2018
11:45Riverstown A7vs0Kinsale AMore
24/02/2018
11:30Mallow United B2vs2Riverstown AMore
25/02/2018
10:00Glounthaune United 0vs2Macroom AMore
11:15Kinsale A2vs4Everton AMore
13:00Fermoy A6vs1Leeds AMore
10/03/2018
10:00Macroom A8vs0Kinsale AMore
19/03/2018
10:00Kinsale A1vs2Mallow United BMore
24/03/2018
10:00Mallow United B1vs0Macroom AMore
25/03/2018
11:30Fermoy A7vs1Everton AMore
12:30Glounthaune United 0vs2Riverstown AMore
08/04/2018
12:45Kinsale A1vs2Glounthaune United More
23/04/2018
19:00Leeds A2vs1Riverstown AMore
19:00Mallow United B1vs0Fermoy AMore
05/05/2018
11:15Macroom A3vs0Everton AW/O to Macroom AMore
11:30Fermoy A2vs1Glounthaune United More
12:30Mallow United B5vs0Kinsale AMore
06/05/2018
11:30Riverstown A1vs0Leeds AMore
18/05/2018
18:30Everton A0vs7Glounthaune United More
18:30Fermoy A2vs1Mallow United BMore
19/05/2018
10:00Macroom A3vs0Leeds AW/O to Macroom AMore
20/05/2018
13:00Fermoy A4vs2Kinsale AMore
24/05/2018
19:30Glounthaune United 4vs0Leeds AMore
29/05/2018
18:30Mallow United B4vs0Glounthaune United More
19:40Fermoy A0vs3Macroom AMore
30/05/2018
18:30Leeds A3vs0Everton AMore
31/05/2018
19:30Glounthaune United 2vs1Fermoy AMore
03/06/2018
10:00Glounthaune United 1vs1Mallow United BMore
11:30Everton A3vs2Leeds AMore
11:30Kinsale A1vs6Fermoy AMore
11:30Riverstown A0vs4Macroom AMore
10/06/2018
10:00Leeds A1vs7Mallow United BMore
10:00Riverstown A1vs0Fermoy AMore
12/06/2018
20:00Everton A1vs7Macroom AMore
13/06/2018
19:45Leeds A2vs3Glounthaune United More
14/06/2018
19:45Everton A1vs4Riverstown AMore
17/06/2018
10:00Leeds A1vs3Macroom AMore

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager