BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 LOCAL CUP DRAW
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 LOCAL CUP DRAW

BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 LOCAL CUP DRAW
ROUND 1ROUND 2 DRAWGAMES ROUND 2
Match 1 : Mallow United A vs Macroom A1v2
Match 2 : Carrigaline United D vs Blarney United B
Match 3 : Douglas Hall B vs Lakewood Athletic B3v4
Match 4 : Fermoy A vs Carrigaline United B
Match 5 : Crosshaven vs Everton5v6
Match 6 : Corkbeg B vs Bweeng Celtic
Match 7 : Riverstown vs Kilreen Celtic7v8
Match 8 : Park United vs Richmond
Match 9 : Watergrasshill United A vs Corinthian Boys A9v10
Match 10 : Coachford vs Mayfield United
Match 11 : Carrigaline United A vs Carrigaline United C11v12
Match 12 : Lakewood Athletic A vs Tramore Athletic
Match 13 : Strand United vs Kanturk13v14
Match 14 : Leeds A vs Youghal United
Match 15 : Mallow Town vs Springfield Ramblers A15v16
Match 16 : Douglas Hall A vs Ballincollig
Match 17 : Leeds vs Avondale United A17v18
Match 18 : Blarney United vs Churchvilla
Match 19 : Corkbeg vs Avondale United19v20
Match 20 : Riverstown B vs Carrigtwohill United A
Match 21 : Fermoy vs Buttevant21v22
Match 22 : Innishvilla A vs Springfield Ramblers
Match 23 : Midleton B vs Corinthian Boys B23v24
Match 24 : Leeside A vs Corinthian Boys C
Match 25 : Ballinhassig vs Pearse Celtic25v26
Match 26 : Kinsale A vs Rockmount
Match 27 : Youghal United A vs Wilton United A27v28
Match 28 : Passage vs Midleton A
Match 29 : Glounthaune United vs Blarney United A29v30
Match 30 : Ballincollig A vs Corkbeg A
Match 31 : Riverstown A vs Passage A31v32
Match 32 : Innishvilla vs Everton A
Byes
Match 33: Leeside B 33v34Leeside B v Midleton C
Match 34: Midleton C
Match 35: St. Mary's A35v36St. Mary's A v Macroom
Match 36: Macroom
Match 37: Carrigaline Hibernians37v38Carrigaline Hibernians v Wilton United
Match 38: Wilton United
Match 39: Bandon39v40Bandon v Carrigtwohill United
Match 40: Carrigtwohill United
Match 41: Bandon A41v42Bandon A v Temple United
Match 42: Temple United
Match 43: Kinsale B43v44Kinsale B v Macroom B
Match 44: Macroom B
LAST 32
Draw will include 22 teams qualified from Round 2 plus the 10 Premier teams.

19/11/2019 23:34