Clubs:
CSL Match Reports
GARY COMERFORD U15 PREMIER
Riverstown 5 - 3 Corinthian Boys 18/9
Riverstown beat Corinthian Boys.
Riverstown won 5-3 against their visitors, Corinthian Boys at Eastcliffe at 12:15 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

20/09/2021 15:45
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 1
Fermoy 2 - 4 Mallow United 19/9
Fermoy are defeated by Mallow United.
Fermoy were beaten at home by Mallow United at Carrig Park at 11:30 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

20/09/2021 15:45
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 2
Macroom 3 - 1 Park United 19/9
Macroom despatch Park United.
Macroom won 3-1 against their visitors, Park United at Murrayfield at 10 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

20/09/2021 15:45
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 4
Watergrasshill United 4 - 2 Carrigaline United A 19/9
Watergrasshill United claim victory against Carrigaline United A.
Watergrasshill United won 4-2 against their visitors, Carrigaline United A at Skehanagh Park at 10 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

20/09/2021 15:45
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 PREMIER
Avondale United 2 - 1 Riverstown 19/9
Avondale United despatch Riverstown.
Avondale United marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, Riverstown at Beaumont Park at 12:45 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

20/09/2021 15:45
U14 PREMIER
Carrigaline United 4 - 0 Lakewood Athletic 19/9
Carrigaline United take all points from Lakewood Athletic.
Carrigaline United won 4-0 against their visitors, Lakewood Athletic at Shanbally at 12 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

20/09/2021 15:45
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 3
Carrigaline Hibernians 4 - 0 Wilton United 19/9
Carrigaline Hibernians claim victory against Wilton United.
Carrigaline Hibernians won 4-0 against their visitors, Wilton United at Shanbally at 2 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

20/09/2021 15:45
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 6
Macroom A 6 - 1 Avondale United A 19/9
Macroom A take spoils against Avondale United A.
Macroom A comprehensively won 6-1 against their visitors, Avondale United A at Murrayfield at 11:30 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

20/09/2021 15:45
GARY COMERFORD U15 PREMIER
Mallow United 1 - 1 Mallow Town 18/9
Mallow United draw with Mallow Town.
Mallow United were held to a 1-1 draw by Mallow Town at St. Gobnait's Park at 1:30 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

20/09/2021 15:45
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 PREMIER
Midleton 2 - 0 Carrigaline United 19/9
Midleton take spoils against Carrigaline United.
Midleton won 2-0 against their visitors, Carrigaline United at Midleton College Cricket Pitch at 11:15 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

20/09/2021 15:45
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 1
Mallow Town 1 - 3 Ringmahon Rangers 19/9
Mallow Town suffer defeat to Ringmahon Rangers.
Mallow Town were beaten at home by Ringmahon Rangers at Fairfield Mallow at 12:30 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

20/09/2021 15:45
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 5
Midleton B 2 - 1 Springfield Ramblers A 19/9
Midleton B beat Springfield Ramblers A.
Midleton B marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, Springfield Ramblers A at Knockgriffin at 10 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

20/09/2021 15:45
U13 DIVISION 5
St. Mary's A 5 - 5 Ballincollig 18/9
St. Mary's A share honours with Ballincollig.
St. Mary's A were held to a 5-5 draw by Ballincollig at St. Mary's Park at 12:30 pm

Both teams have already played a single game.

20/09/2021 15:45
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 2
Kinsale 3 - 1 Avondale United 18/9
Kinsale claim victory against Avondale United.
Kinsale won 3-1 against their visitors, Avondale United at Madden Park at 11:15 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

20/09/2021 15:45
U13 DIVISION 7
Lakewood Athletic B 1 - 1 Innishvilla A 18/9
Lakewood Athletic B draw with Innishvilla A.
Lakewood Athletic B were held to a 1-1 draw by Innishvilla A at Lakewood at 11:15 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

20/09/2021 15:45
JOMA / SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 DIVISION 1
Springfield Ramblers 7 - 1 Corinthian Boys A 19/9
Springfield Ramblers take spoils against Corinthian Boys A.
Springfield Ramblers comprehensively won 7-1 against their visitors, Corinthian Boys A at John Murphy Memorial Park at 10 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

20/09/2021 15:45
JOMA / SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 PREMIER
Ringmahon Rangers 4 - 1 Avondale United 19/9
Ringmahon Rangers take all points from Avondale United.
Ringmahon Rangers won 4-1 against their visitors, Avondale United at Ringmahon Park at 10 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

20/09/2021 15:45
U13 DIVISION 8
Carrigtwohill United A 7 - 1 Riverstown C 19/9
Carrigtwohill United A despatch Riverstown C.
Carrigtwohill United A comprehensively won 7-1 against their visitors, Riverstown C at Ballyadam at 10 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

20/09/2021 15:45
U13 DIVISION 8
Springfield Ramblers B 0 - 7 Carrigaline United D 18/9
Springfield Ramblers B despatched by Carrigaline United D.
Springfield Ramblers B were comprehensively beaten at home by Carrigaline United D at Pat O'Brien Park at 11:15 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

20/09/2021 15:45
JOMA / SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 DIVISION 1
Everton 1 - 5 Blarney United 19/9
Everton suffer defeat to Blarney United.
Everton were beaten at home by Blarney United at Coffey's Field at 10 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

20/09/2021 15:45