Everton Home
Competitions:
Everton Match Reports
U11 EDDIE HEALY LOCAL CUP 2020/21
Kinsale A 3 - 2 Everton 23/6
Kinsale A win against Everton.
Kinsale A marginally won 3-2 against their visitors, Everton at Madden Park at 7:15 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

24/06/2021 19:50
U15 DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS LOCAL CUP 2020/21
Watergrasshill United 3 - 7 Everton 22/6
Watergrasshill United are defeated by Everton.
Watergrasshill United were beaten at home by Everton at Skehanagh Park at 8 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

24/06/2021 19:50
U11 GROUP 8 2020
Strand United 0 - 0 Everton 19/6
Strand United draw with Everton.
Strand United were held to a 0-0 draw by Everton at Ballyanley at 5 pm

Strand United has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 0 out of its last 2 games.
Form: D D

Everton has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 0 out of its last 2 games.
Form: D D

24/06/2021 19:50
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 5
Everton 3 - 0 Churchvilla 19/6
Everton claim victory against Churchvilla.
5th placed Everton won 3-0 against their visitors, 6th placed Churchvilla at Coffey's Field at 11:15 am

Everton
Form: W W L

Churchvilla
Form: L L W

24/06/2021 19:50
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 2
Everton 2 - 4 Bandon 19/6
Everton suffer defeat to Bandon.
2nd placed Everton were beaten at home by Bandon at Coffey's Field at 10 am

Everton
Form: L W W

Bandon has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W

24/06/2021 19:50
U14 SKECHERS LOCAL CUP 2020/21
Passage 1 - 0 Everton 15/6
Passage claim victory against Everton.
Passage marginally won 1-0 against their visitors, Everton at Maulbaun at 7 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

24/06/2021 19:50
U13 DIVISION 3
Wilton United 3 - 0 Everton 13/6
Wilton United beat Everton.
4th placed Wilton United won 3-0 against their visitors, 8th placed Everton at Pat Bowdren Park at 11:45 am

Wilton United
Form: W L W L

Everton has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 4 games.
Form: L L L L

24/06/2021 19:50
JOMA / SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 PREMIER
Everton 1 - 2 Blarney United 13/6
Everton lose to Blarney United.
9th placed Everton were marginally beaten at home by League leaders Blarney United at Coffey's Field at 10 am

Everton
Form: D L L L W L

Blarney United are currently on a winning streak of 6 games.
Form: W W W W W W L

24/06/2021 19:50
U11 GROUP 8 2020
Everton 0 - 0 Fermoy A 12/6
Everton draw with Fermoy A.
Everton were held to a 0-0 draw by Fermoy A at Coffey's Field at 5 pm

Everton has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 0 out of its last 2 games.
Form: D D

Fermoy A has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 0 out of its last 2 games.
Form: D D

24/06/2021 19:50
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 3
Everton 1 - 3 Tramore Athletic 12/6
Everton lose to Tramore Athletic.
2nd placed Everton were beaten at home by League leaders Tramore Athletic at Coffey's Field at 10 am

Everton
Form: L W W W

Tramore Athletic has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W W

24/06/2021 19:50
U16 JOMA / SPORTSGEAR DIRECT LOCAL CUP 2020/21
Avondale United 0 - 4 Everton 11/6
Avondale United despatched by Everton.
Avondale United were beaten at home by Everton at Beaumont Park at 7 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

24/06/2021 19:50