Everton Home
HomeLatest ResultsNext GamesNewsContactsPlayersVenuesMatch Reports
Competitions:
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 3
Richmond v Everton 20/10
Match Preview

Richmond play host to 7th placed Everton at Killeady at 10 am

Richmond come from a unlucky 3-2 loss away against Macroom.
Form: L W    Home Form: W

Everton's last fixture played was a comprehensive 7-3 win at home against Douglas Hall A.
Form: W L L    Away Form: L

20/10/2019 05:32
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 2
Pearse Celtic 4 - 2 Everton 19/10
Pearse Celtic beat Everton.
Pearse Celtic won 4-2 against their visitors, 7th placed Everton at Coffey's Field at 11:30 am

Pearse Celtic has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W

Everton has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 3 games.
Form: L L L

20/10/2019 05:32
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 1
Everton 4 - 1 Rockmount 19/10
Everton take spoils against Rockmount.
League leaders Everton won 4-1 against their visitors, 4th placed Rockmount at Coffey's Field at 10 am

Everton are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.They have won 3 out of 4 home games.
Form: W W W W L W

Rockmount
Form: L W L W L W

20/10/2019 05:32
U13 DIVISION 3
Everton 3 - 1 Watergrasshill United 12/10
Everton take all points from Watergrasshill United.
3rd placed Everton won 3-1 against their visitors, 8th placed Watergrasshill United at Coffey's Field at 10 am

Everton
Form: W W L

Watergrasshill United
Form: L W L

20/10/2019 05:32
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 3
Everton 7 - 3 Douglas Hall A 6/10
Everton take spoils against Douglas Hall A.
7th placed Everton won 7-3 against their visitors, 9th placed Douglas Hall A at Coffey's Field at 10 am

Everton
Form: W L L

Douglas Hall A has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 3 games.
Form: L L L

20/10/2019 05:32
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
351237203500
Everton Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 19 October 2019
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 2
Pearse Celtic42EvertonCoffey's Field11:30Ray Allen
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 8
Watergrasshill United A70Everton ASkehanagh Park10:00Billy Noonan
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 5
Everton A07Bandon ACoffey's Field12:45Ray Allen
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 1
Everton41RockmountCoffey's Field10:00Ray Allen
U11 GROUP 9 2019
Carrigaline United AEvertonBallea West14:00Club Ref
Sunday 20 October 2019
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 3
RichmondEvertonKilleady10:00Richard Bond
U10 GROUP 9 2019
EvertonCarrigaline United ACoffey's Field11:00Club Ref
Total : 7