Clubs:
Watch Goals from Cork Athletic U15s v S. Tipperary Nov 10
11/11/2019 20:27
U13 DIVISION 5
Corinthian Boys B v Churchvilla 23/11
Match Preview

3rd placed Corinthian Boys B play host to 8th placed Churchvilla at Castletreasure at 12:30 pm

Corinthian Boys B has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 3 out of its last 6 games.
Form: D D W W D W    Home Form: D W

Churchvilla's last fixture played was a poor 4-1 loss away against Pearse Celtic.
Form: L L L W L    Away Form: L L L

Prediction: Home Win for Corinthian Boys B
21/11/2019 07:05
SKECHERS U14 LOCAL CUP DRAW
SKECHERS U14 LOCAL CUP DRAW
more..
20/11/2019 19:34
SFAI SKECHERS U12 NATIONAL CUP
Leeside A 1 - 4 Douglas Hall 17/11
Leeside A beaten by Douglas Hall.
Leeside A were beaten at home by Douglas Hall at Leeside Park at 10 am

Leeside A have won 3 out of 4 home games.
Form: D L W W

Douglas Hall has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W

21/11/2019 07:05
U13 DIVISION 2
Blarney United v Passage 23/11
Match Preview

6th placed Blarney United play host to Passage at O'Shea Park at 11:45 am

Blarney United's last game was a confident 0-3 win away against Corkbeg.
Form: W L D L    Home Form: D L

Passage has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W    Away Form: W

21/11/2019 07:05
JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 LOCAL CUP DRAW
JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 LOCAL CUP DRAW
more..
20/11/2019 22:37
SKECHERS U14 LOCAL CUP DRAW
SKECHERS U14 LOCAL CUP DRAW
more..
20/11/2019 19:34
JOMA / SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 PREMIER
Blarney United 6 - 4 Corinthian Boys 17/11
Blarney United claim victory against Corinthian Boys.
5th placed Blarney United won 6-4 against their visitors, 9th placed Corinthian Boys at O'Shea Park at 10 am

Blarney United
Form: W W L L D L W

Corinthian Boys
Form: L L L W W L L L

21/11/2019 07:05
U13 DIVISION 4
Riverstown A v Glounthaune United 23/11
Match Preview

3rd placed Riverstown A play host to 5th placed Glounthaune United at GACA at 11:15 am

Riverstown A come from a narrow 0-1 win away against Ballinhassig.
Form: W W L L W    Home Form: L L

Glounthaune United's last game was a 1-1 draw at home against Ballinhassig.
Form: D W W L L    Away Form: W L L

Prediction: Home Win for Riverstown A
21/11/2019 07:05
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 LOCAL CUP DRAW
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 LOCAL CUP DRAW
more..
19/11/2019 23:34
SFAI SKECHERS U14 NATIONAL CUP
Mallow United 2 - 0 Springfield Ramblers 17/11
Mallow United claim victory against Springfield Ramblers.
Mallow United won 2-0 against their visitors, Springfield Ramblers at St. Gobnait's Park at 10 am

Both teams have already played a single game.

21/11/2019 07:05
GARY COMERFORD U15 PREMIER
Carrigaline United v Douglas Hall 23/11
Match Preview

7th placed Carrigaline United play host to 8th placed Douglas Hall at Ballea West at 1 pm

Carrigaline United's last game was a straightfoward 0-2 win away against Springfield Ramblers.
Form: W L L L D    Home Form: D

Douglas Hall come from a 2-2 draw at home against Mallow United.
Form: D L W L L L    Away Form: L L

Prediction: Home Win for Carrigaline United
21/11/2019 07:05
CSL Last Man Standing Selections Wk 7 - games Nov 23/24/25....
We lost 3 in Wk 6....down to the last 2 in Wk 7.......games Nov 23/24/25.....best of luck to both....
NameWk7
Ann Marie McSweeneyMan City
Jimmy HarteAston Villa

more..
18/11/2019 22:38
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 5
Corkbeg A 2 - 0 Strand United 17/11
Corkbeg A despatch Strand United.
League leaders Corkbeg A won 2-0 against their visitors, 4th placed Strand United at Whitegate at 2:30 pm

Corkbeg A has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W

Strand United
Form: L W W L W

21/11/2019 07:05
U13 DIVISION 4
Ballincollig v Ballinhassig 23/11
Match Preview

League leaders Ballincollig play host to 4th placed Ballinhassig at The Landing Field at 12:30 pm

Ballincollig has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 5 out of its last 6 games.
Form: W W W W W D    Home Form: W W W

Ballinhassig come from a unlucky 0-1 loss at home against Riverstown A.
Form: L D W L W L D    Away Form: D L D

Prediction: Home Win for Ballincollig
21/11/2019 07:05
CSL Last Man Standing Selections Wk 6 - games Nov 8/9/10
We lost 10 in Wk 5....5 still standing in Wk 6 - games Nov 8/9/10
more..
05/11/2019 22:31
SKECHERS U14 LOCAL CUP DRAW
SKECHERS U14 LOCAL CUP DRAW
more..
20/11/2019 19:34
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 1
Leeds 4 - 1 Crosshaven 17/11
Leeds beat Crosshaven.
3rd placed Leeds won 4-1 against their visitors, 7th placed Crosshaven at Leeds Park at 10 am

Leeds
Form: W W W D D L L

Crosshaven
Form: L L L W W L

21/11/2019 07:05
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 1
Rockmount v Midleton A 23/11
Match Preview

5th placed Rockmount play host to 6th placed Midleton A at Rockmount Park at 12:45 pm

Rockmount's last result was a poor 3-0 loss away against Riverstown.
Form: L D L L W L W L W    Home Form: D L W L

Midleton A's last game was a unlucky 0-1 loss at home against Passage.
Form: L D L W L W    Away Form: D W

Prediction: Home Win for Rockmount
21/11/2019 07:05
CSL Last Man Standing Wk 5 Selections - Games Nov 2
We lost 14 in Wk 4....15 still standing in Wk 5....Games Nov 2.
more..
31/10/2019 22:44
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 3
Carrigaline Hibernians 2 - 0 Buttevant 17/11
Carrigaline Hibernians take all points from Buttevant.
League leaders Carrigaline Hibernians won 2-0 against their visitors, 3rd placed Buttevant at Ballea West at 12:45 pm

Carrigaline Hibernians
Form: W L D W W

Buttevant
Form: L W W L

21/11/2019 07:05
DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 3
Coachford v Blarney United A 23/11
Match Preview

League leaders Coachford play host to 2nd placed Blarney United A at The Glebe, Coachford at 10 am

Coachford has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W    Home Form: W W

Blarney United A come from a unlucky 0-1 loss at home against Kinsale.
Form: L L W W W L    Away Form: L W L

Prediction: Home Win for Coachford
21/11/2019 07:05
Caoimhin penalty save the highlight
Outstanding penalty shoot out save by Caoimhin Kelleher against Arsenal.
30/10/2019 23:32
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 4
Kilreen Celtic 1 - 5 Ballincollig 17/11
Kilreen Celtic are defeated by Ballincollig.
7th placed Kilreen Celtic were beaten at home by 4th placed Ballincollig at Ballyphehane Park at 11:15 am

Kilreen Celtic
Form: L L L W L D

Ballincollig
Form: W L L D W W

21/11/2019 07:05
Latest Results
17/1112D1Avondale United01Riverstown
17/1112D5Corkbeg A20Strand United
17/1112D6Tramore Athletic05Kinsale A
17/1112D8Blarney United B13Douglas Hall B
17/1114PRingmahon Rangers36Lakewood Athletic
17/1114D4Corkbeg24Leeside A
17/1114D6Carrigaline United B61Leeds A
17/1112D7Passage A12Youghal United A
17/1112D3Carrigaline Hibernians20Buttevant
17/1112D7Leeds A11Carrigaline United C
17/1112D7Midleton B10St. Mary's A
17/1112D3Innishvilla01Temple United
17/1114NCDouglas Hall12Corinthian Boys
17/1112D2Passage41Corinthian Boys A
17/1112D6Fermoy A12Mallow United A
17/1112D7Corinthian Boys B11Carrigtwohill United A
17/1114D3Carrigaline Hibernians32Richmond
17/1114D4Ringmahon Rangers A01Springfield Ramblers A
17/1114D5Douglas Hall B06Coachford
17/1116D3Blarney United A04Youghal United
Show All
Next Fixtures
23/1115NCEvertonvWilton UnitedBryan FordeCoffey's Field
23/1113PLakewood AthleticvMallow UnitedBrendan O'ReganLakewood1
23/1113PCorinthian BoysvMidletonDavid QuinnCastletreasure1
23/1113D1RiverstownvMayfield UnitedFinn O'SullivanGACA1
23/1113D1FermoyvRockmountBilly NoonanCarrig Park1
23/1113D1CastleviewvCarrigtwohill UnitedDarren O'SullivanO'Sullivan Park1
23/1113D1LeedsvLeesideGordon O'LearyLeeds Park1
23/1113D2IdlevInnishvilla
23/1113D2Youghal UnitedvCarrigaline HiberniansLarry HickeyArdrath Park1
23/1113D3BandonvSt. Mary'sNoel O'LearyTown Park1
23/1113D3KanturkvIdleGurteenard
23/1113D4Mallow United AvIdleAcademy Pitch
23/1113D5IdlevCarrigaline United B
23/1113D5Tramore AthleticvFermoy AGerry HurleyTramore Park1
23/11(P)15PCorinthian BoysvSpringfield RamblersCastletreasure1
23/1115PMallow UnitedvSpringfield RamblersPat CambridgeSt. Gobnait's Park1
23/11(P)15PMallow UnitedvBlarney UnitedSt. Gobnait's Park1
23/1115PMidletonvIdleKnockgriffin
23/11(P)15D1Wilton UnitedvRiverstownPat Bowdren Park2
23/1115D1Park UnitedvRiverstownRichard O'GormanBrigown Park2
Show All
12/02/2016 12:19