Referee Fixtures - Paul Connolly
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
16D119/09/21 10 amEverton15Blarney UnitedCoffey's Field
13D619/09/21 11:45 amGreenwood43Strand UnitedCoffey's Field
13P23/10/21 10 amLakewood Athletic21Corinthian BoysLakewood
12D423/10/21 11:30 amLakewood Athletic B17GreenwoodLakewood
16D624/10/21 10 amLakewood Athletic B07Corinthian Boys CLakewood
14P24/10/21 11:45 amLakewood Athletic24Mallow UnitedLakewood
12P24/10/21 1:15 pmLakewood Athletic51Avondale UnitedLakewood
15NC06/11/21 10 amLakewood Athletic B03Corinthian BoysLakewood
15NC06/11/21 12 pmLakewood Athletic43Lyre RoversLakewood
13D113/11/21 10 amRiverstown21Blarney UnitedGACA
13D813/11/21 11:15 amRiverstown C26Corinthian Boys CGACA
14D520/11/21 10 amCorinthian Boys B54Bweeng CelticCastletreasure
15P20/11/21 11:30 amCorinthian Boys11RiverstownCastletreasure
15NC27/11/21 10 amSt. Mary's01MidletonSt. Mary's Park
13D527/11/21 11:30 amSt. Mary's A32Blarney United ASt. Mary's Park
11LC02/05/22 7 pmLeeside05Carrigtwohill UnitedLeeside Park
14FC03/05/22 7 pmKilreen Celtic23Carrigtwohill United ABallyphehane Park
12LC05/05/22 7 pmWilton United13Carrigaline UnitedPat Bowdren Park
15FC09/05/22 7 pmSt. Mary's50CrosshavenSt. Mary's Park
12FC12/05/22 7:15 pmBlackstone Rovers16LeesideFair Field
16D513/05/22 7:15 pmRiverstown63Corinthian Boys BGACA
13D614/05/22 10 amLeeds A42Passage ALeeds Park
15D114/05/22 11:15 amLeeds32Corinthian Boys ALeeds Park
15D514/05/22 12:45 pmLeeds A30BallinhassigLeeds Park
14FC16/05/22 7 pmBlarney United A03ButtevantO'Shea Park
12FC18/05/22 6:30 pmLakewood Athletic A61Riverstown ALakewood
12FC18/05/22 7:40 pmLakewood Athletic C03RathcormacLakewood
15D420/05/22 7:15 pmTramore Athletic53Mogeely FCTramore Park
16D522/05/22 10 amRiverstown42Glounthaune UnitedGACA
12D822/05/22 11:45 amRiverstown B11Carrigaline United CGACA
13D828/05/22 12:30 pmBlarney United B04Douglas Hall BO'Shea Park
15D329/05/22 10 amDouglas Hall A51Wilton UnitedMoneygourney
15D529/05/22 11:30 amDouglas Hall B02BallinhassigMoneygourney
12D230/05/22 6:45 pmCorinthian Boys A22LeesideCastletreasure
16D630/05/22 8 pmCorinthian Boys C60Lakewood Athletic BCastletreasure
13D731/05/22 6:45 pmRiverstown B12Corinthian Boys BGACA
15D531/05/22 8 pmRiverstown B64Bandon AGACA
13FC02/06/22 6:45 pmLeeds A30Ringmahon RangersLeeds Park
16D602/06/22 8 pmLeeds A00Lakewood Athletic BLeeds Park
15D603/06/22 6:45 pmLakewood Athletic B10Avondale United ALakewood
14D403/06/22 8 pmLakewood Athletic A34Youghal UnitedLakewood
13D610/06/22 6:45 pmGreenwood42CoachfordCoffey's Field
14D210/06/22 8 pmPearse Celtic15InnishvillaCoffey's Field
12FC14/06/22 7:30 pmCorinthian Boys A41Macroom ACastletreasure
13D717/06/22 6:45 pmRiverstown B10Watergrasshill United AGACA
13D817/06/22 8 pmRiverstown C15Carrigtwohill United AGACA
Total: 46
Date From
Date To