Referee Fixtures - Richard Bond
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
14D122/09/19 10 amCrosshaven06Blarney UnitedCamden
12D222/09/19 11:30 amCrosshaven30Corinthian Boys ACamden
13D628/09/19 10 amBandon A11Riverstown CTown Park
13D429/09/19 10 amLakewood Athletic A27BallincolligLakewood
13D329/09/19 12:15 pmWilton United A22Park UnitedPat Bowdren Park
16D405/10/19 10 amButtevant A22Douglas Hall BAbbeyview
14D505/10/19 11:45 amButtevant A22Everton AAbbeyview
12P06/10/19 10 amSt. Mary's11LeesideSt. Mary's Park
12D706/10/19 11:15 amSt. Mary's A10Carrigaline United CSt. Mary's Park
14NC06/10/19 2 pmPark United20Kilmichael RoversBrigown Park
13D612/10/19 10 amCarrigaline United C61Bandon AShanbally
15D412/10/19 11:15 amCarrigaline United B46BallinhassigShanbally
16D113/10/19 10 amBallincollig33Avondale UnitedThe Landing Field
15D413/10/19 1 pmAvondale United A62ChurchvillaBeaumont Park
12D113/10/19 2:30 pmAvondale United21Mayfield UnitedBeaumont Park
14D619/10/19 10 amLakewood Athletic B27Leeds ALakewood
14D419/10/19 11:15 amLakewood Athletic A23Ringmahon Rangers ALakewood
14D320/10/19 10 amRichmond11EvertonKilleady
12D420/10/19 11:30 amRichmond11Carrigaline United AKilleady
13D427/10/19 10 amLakewood Athletic A17Riverstown ALakewood
14NC27/10/19 2 pmMacroom01Bantry Bay Rovers PMurrayfield
13D409/11/19 10 amKinsale A12BallincolligMadden Park
14D110/11/19 11:15 amInnishvilla13RockmountJake O'Donoghue Park
14D216/11/19 10 amBandon13FermoyTown Park
15D116/11/19 11:30 amBandon70Park UnitedTown Park
12D816/11/19 1 pmBandon A70Everton ATown Park
12D117/11/19 10 amSpringfield Ramblers12Blarney UnitedJohn Murphy Memorial Park
12D617/11/19 11:15 amSpringfield Ramblers A26ChurchvillaJohn Murphy Memorial Park
15D323/11/19 10 amCoachford23Blarney United AThe Glebe, Coachford
13D423/11/19 12:30 pmBallincollig00BallinhassigThe Landing Field
12D124/11/19 10 amMayfield United12BandonMayfield Park
U12 LC30/11/19 12:30 pmBallincollig A14Corkbeg AThe Landing Field
14LC01/12/19 10 amPassage50Kinsale AMaulbaun
U12 LC01/12/19 11:30 amPassage21Midleton AMaulbaun
15LC07/12/19 10 amBallinhassig71Midleton BGortnaglough
13LC08/12/19 10 amBallinhassig31Lakewood Athletic AGortnaglough
13LC08/12/19 12:45 pmLakewood Athletic B23Fermoy ALakewood
16D314/12/19 10 amYoughal United20Springfield Ramblers AArdrath Park
12D714/12/19 11:45 amYoughal United A01Corinthian Boys BArdrath Park
14D615/12/19 10 amCarrigaline United C17Carrigaline United BBallea East
U12 LC15/12/19 11:30 amCarrigaline United D31Blarney United BBallea East
15D104/01/20 10 amRockmount12EvertonRockmount Park
13D704/01/20 12:15 pmMayfield United A07Everton AMayfield Park
13D505/01/20 10 amCarrigtwohill United A23ChurchvillaBallyadam
12D105/01/20 11:15 amCarrigtwohill United20Wilton UnitedBallyadam
16LC11/01/20 10 amButtevant A04Avondale UnitedAbbeyview
U12 LC12/01/20 2 pmTemple United30Bandon ATemple Park
13D118/01/20 12:15 pmRiverstown31Carrigtwohill UnitedGACA
13LC19/01/20 11:45 amLeeds A37PassageLeeds Park
13D125/01/20 10 amRockmount11Mayfield UnitedRockmount Park
15D125/01/20 11:15 amRockmount32Park UnitedRockmount Park
12D426/01/20 10 amInnishvilla A04Park UnitedJake O'Donoghue Park
14D326/01/20 12:15 pmRichmond01Mallow United AKilleady
13D401/02/20 1 pmCarrigaline United A01Kinsale ABallea West
13D501/02/20 2:15 pmCarrigaline United B06Pearse CelticBallea West
12D208/03/20 12:30 pmPassage11CorkbegMaulbaun
14D308/03/20 2:45 pmCarrigaline Hibernians32MacroomBallea West
Total: 57
Date From
Date To