Referee Fixtures - Larry Hickey
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
15D231/08/19 10 amRichmond36St. Mary'sKilleady
15D431/08/19 12:30 pmBallinhassig17Tramore AthleticGortnaglough
14D101/09/19 10 amKinsale45RockmountMadden Park
12P01/09/19 11:30 amKinsale42Corinthian BoysMadden Park
14D303/09/19 6:30 pmRichmond51Douglas Hall AKilleady
12D405/09/19 6:30 pmCarrigaline United A74Bweeng CelticShanbally
16D307/09/19 10 amBallinhassig01Springfield Ramblers AGortnaglough
14D607/09/19 11:45 amBallinhassig41Kinsale AGortnaglough
16D108/09/19 10 amPassage32LeedsMaulbaun
12D708/09/19 11:45 amPassage A12Corinthian Boys BMaulbaun
13D210/09/19 6:30 pmDouglas Hall A12PassageMoneygourney
15NC14/09/19 10 amPassage20Avondale United AMaulbaun
13NC14/09/19 11:45 amPassage32Bandon AMaulbaun
12NC15/09/19 10 amCastleview51BandonO'Sullivan Park
12NC15/09/19 1:45 pmPearse Celtic23LeesideCoffey's Field
13D515/09/19 3:15 pmPearse Celtic17Tramore AthleticCoffey's Field
14D221/09/19 10 amBandon70Youghal UnitedTown Park
15D121/09/19 11:30 amBandon51PassageTown Park
12D821/09/19 1:15 pmBandon A62Douglas Hall BTown Park
16D222/09/19 10 amBandon20Carrigaline HiberniansTown Park
12D422/09/19 12:45 pmInnishvilla A23Kilreen CelticJake O'Donoghue Park
15D228/09/19 10 amRichmond23InnishvillaKilleady
15D428/09/19 12:30 pmBallinhassig22Midleton BGortnaglough
14D129/09/19 10 amBlarney United00KinsaleO'Shea Park
13D429/09/19 12:30 pmStrand UnitedRiverstown ABallyanley
13NC05/10/19 10 amMacroom B17Mallow TownMurrayfield
12D505/10/19 12:30 pmCoachford30BallinhassigThe Glebe, Coachford
14D106/10/19 10 amRiverstown46CrosshavenEastcliffe
14D606/10/19 11:30 amRiverstown A37Corinthian Boys DEastcliffe
12D806/10/19 1:30 pmRiverstown B07Watergrasshill United AGACA
15D312/10/19 10 amKinsale50Youghal UnitedMadden Park
16P13/10/19 10 amKinsale31Blarney UnitedMadden Park
13D713/10/19 11:45 amKinsale BLeeds AMadden Park
14D113/10/19 11:45 amKinsale64CastleviewMadden Park
14D120/10/19 10 amCrosshaven53CastleviewCamden
12D220/10/19 11:30 amCrosshaven25Mallow TownCamden
14D420/10/19 1:15 pmCarrigaline United A05Tramore AthleticBallea West
14D620/10/19 2:45 pmCarrigaline United B11Bweeng CelticBallea West
13D610/11/19 10 amWatergrasshill United A25Bandon ASkehanagh Park
13D210/11/19 2:30 pmDouglas Hall A33Corinthian Boys ASt. Mary's Secondary School
12D317/11/19 10 amMacroom43Midleton AMurrayfield Small Sided
12D817/11/19 11:15 amMacroom B27Corkbeg BMurrayfield Small Sided
13D223/11/19 10 amYoughal UnitedCarrigaline HiberniansArdrath Park
13P23/11/19 1:15 pmSpringfield RamblersMallow TownPat O'Brien Park
13D723/11/19 2:30 pmSpringfield Ramblers AMacroom BPat O'Brien Park
12P24/11/19 10 amKinsaleSt. Mary'sMadden Park
Total: 46
Date From
Date To