Referee Fixtures - John Moloney
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
13D301/09/19 10 amWilton United A42MacroomPat Bowdren Park
12D101/09/19 11:15 amWilton United34BandonPat Bowdren Park
14D504/09/19 6:30 pmBandon A42Buttevant ATown Park
12D208/09/19 1 pmCorinthian Boys A15Pearse CelticCastletreasure
12D808/09/19 2:15 pmCorinthian Boys C12Bandon ACastletreasure
13D311/09/19 6:30 pmBandon40Park UnitedTown Park
12NC15/09/19 10 amWilton United42Corinthian Boys APat Bowdren Park
15D415/09/19 12:15 pmStrand United A24Mallow United ABallyanley
12D122/09/19 10 amWilton United12Carrigtwohill UnitedPat Bowdren Park
12D622/09/19 11:15 amWilton United A07Tramore AthleticPat Bowdren Park
13D229/09/19 10 amCorkbegYoughal UnitedWhitegate
12D206/10/19 10 amPassage31CrosshavenMaulbaun
12D706/10/19 11:15 amPassage A15Leeds AMaulbaun
13D413/10/19 10 amGlounthaune United30Strand UnitedGlenmore Park
14D620/10/19 10 amKinsale A71Riverstown AMadden Park
14D620/10/19 10 amStrand United ABlarney United ABallyanley
12D520/10/19 11:30 amStrand UnitedBlarney United ABallyanley
13D627/10/19 10 amPassage A33Corinthian Boys CMaulbaun
13D727/10/19 12:15 pmDouglas Hall B35Macroom BMoneygourney
15D210/11/19 10 amGrenagh UnitedLakewood AthleticGrenagh Sports Complex
14D417/11/19 10 amGlounthaune United01Tramore AthleticGlenmore Park
16D417/11/19 10 amStrand UnitedButtevant ABallyanley
14D617/11/19 11:45 amStrand United APark United ABallyanley
15D224/11/19 10 amGrenagh UnitedRichmondGrenagh Sports Complex
13D424/11/19 12:30 pmStrand UnitedKinsale ABallyanley
14LC01/12/19 10 amRiverstown72Corinthian Boys DGACA
U12 LC01/12/19 11:30 amRiverstown70Kilreen CelticGACA
16D415/12/19 10 amStrand UnitedCorkbegBallyanley
14D615/12/19 11:45 amStrand United ALakewood Athletic BBallyanley
14D105/01/20 10 amBlarney United50RiverstownRegional Park
15D405/01/20 12:30 pmStrand United AAvondale United ABallyanley
U12 LC12/01/20 12:45 pmBlarney United A13Corkbeg AO'Shea Park
14D426/01/20 10 amCorkbeg01Glounthaune UnitedWhitegate
12D226/01/20 11:30 amCorkbeg20Mallow TownWhitegate
12D826/01/20 12:45 pmCorkbeg B40Lakewood Athletic BWhitegate
15D202/02/20 10 amGrenagh UnitedLeeside AGrenagh Sports Complex
16D409/02/20 10 amStrand UnitedKanturkBallyanley
14D609/02/20 11:45 amStrand United ACarrigaline United BBallyanley
12D509/02/20 1:15 pmStrand UnitedBallinhassigBallyanley
15D416/02/20 12:15 pmStrand United AMidleton BBallyanley
12D323/02/20 10 amMacroomDouglas Hall AMurrayfield Small Sided
Total: 41
Date From
Date To