Referee Fixtures - Fionn McCarthy
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
13D231/08/19 11:45 amBlarney United12Midleton AO'Shea Park
13D731/08/19 1 pmBlarney United B06Kinsale BO'Shea Park
14D202/09/19 6:30 pmCorinthian Boys A41GreenwoodCastletreasure
12D104/09/19 6:30 pmLeeds43Avondale UnitedLeeds Park
12D113/09/19 6:30 pmFermoy30RiverstownCarrig Park
15NC14/09/19 10 amWilton United51Corinthian Boys BPat Bowdren Park
13D414/09/19 1 pmBallincollig32Strand UnitedThe Landing Field
16NC15/09/19 10 amSt. Mary's71Springfield Ramblers ASt. Mary's Park
12NC15/09/19 12 pmSt. Mary's50Leeds ASt. Mary's Park
16D421/09/19 10 amWilton United71Buttevant APat Bowdren Park
13D121/09/19 12:45 pmMayfield United12RiverstownMayfield Park
16D122/09/19 10 amCorinthian Boys A51Avondale UnitedCastletreasure
12P22/09/19 11:45 amCorinthian Boys23Carrigaline UnitedCastletreasure
12D722/09/19 1:15 pmCorinthian Boys B22St. Mary's ACastletreasure
13D128/09/19 2 pmAvondale United03CastleviewBeaumont Park
14P29/09/19 10 amLakewood Athletic34Mayfield UnitedLakewood
15D229/09/19 11:30 amLakewood Athletic22Corinthian Boys BLakewood
16D205/10/19 10 amLeeside13St. Mary's ALeeside Park
15NC05/10/19 12 pmLeeside03Ringmahon RangersLeeside Park
14P06/10/19 10 amMayfield United23Mallow UnitedMayfield Park
13D112/10/19 12:30 pmLeeds14FermoyLeeds Park
13D119/10/19 10 amMayfield UnitedLeedsMayfield Park
16D120/10/19 10 amCorinthian Boys A11Springfield RamblersCastletreasure
14D220/10/19 11:45 amCorinthian Boys A21Youghal UnitedCastletreasure
13D109/11/19 10 amLeeds53Carrigtwohill UnitedLeeds Park
13D709/11/19 11:15 amLeeds AAvondale United ALeeds Park
13D410/11/19 10 amLakewood Athletic AStrand UnitedLakewood
14P10/11/19 11:15 amLakewood AthleticSpringfield RamblersLakewood
13D116/11/19 10 amRockmountLeedsRockmount Park
14D117/11/19 11:45 amKinsaleBlarney UnitedMadden Park
14D617/11/19 1:15 pmKinsale ABweeng CelticMadden Park
15D323/11/19 10 amKinsaleWatergrasshill United AMadden Park
15D423/11/19 12:30 pmBallinhassigChurchvillaGortnaglough
13D624/11/19 10 amInnishvilla AWatergrasshill United AJake O'Donoghue Park
14D124/11/19 11:15 amInnishvillaKinsaleJake O'Donoghue Park
15P07/12/19 12:45 pmBlarney United01FermoyCurraheen Bishopstown
13LC08/12/19 1 pmTemple United71Tramore AthleticTemple Park
13D114/12/19 10 amFermoyLeedsCarrig Park
15D104/01/20 10 amMidleton A02RiverstownKnockgriffin
15D404/01/20 11:30 amMidleton B42Lakewood Athletic AKnockgriffin
16LC12/01/20 10 amStrand UnitedMallow United ABallyanley
15LC18/01/20 12:15 pmSpringfield RamblersBlarney United APat O'Brien Park
14D525/01/20 10 amBandon ACorinthian Boys CTown Park Bandon
15D125/01/20 11:30 amBandonWilton UnitedTown Park Bandon
12D825/01/20 1 pmBandon ACarrigaline United DTown Park Bandon
Total: 45
Date From
Date To