Referee Fixtures - Pat Ryan
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
15P31/08/19 10 amMallow United20Douglas HallSt. Gobnait's Park
13D431/08/19 12:15 pmMallow United A07Riverstown AAcademy Pitch
16P01/09/19 10 amMallow United12Blarney UnitedSt. Gobnait's Park
12P01/09/19 11:45 amMallow United70St. Mary'sSt. Gobnait's Park
16P08/09/19 10 amRingmahon Rangers41Corinthian BoysRingmahon Park
14D408/09/19 11:45 amRingmahon Rangers A24Leeside ARingmahon Park
13P09/09/19 6:30 pmSpringfield Ramblers02MidletonPat O'Brien Park
15P10/09/19 6:30 pmBlarney United52Carrigaline UnitedO'Shea Park
16NC15/09/19 10 amBlarney United61Youghal UnitedO'Shea Park
14NC15/09/19 12 pmBlarney United30RockmountO'Shea Park
16P22/09/19 10 amDouglas Hall33Carrigaline UnitedMoneygourney
14P22/09/19 11:45 amDouglas Hall30Carrigaline UnitedMoneygourney
15D128/09/19 10 amPark United04RockmountBrigown Park
15D428/09/19 11:30 amPark United A25Lakewood Athletic ABrigown Park
14P29/09/19 10 amMallow United33MidletonSt. Gobnait's Park
15D229/09/19 12:30 pmGrenagh United24St. Mary'sGrenagh Sports Complex
13NC05/10/19 10 amCorinthian Boys A17Carrigaline UnitedCastletreasure
13P05/10/19 11:30 amCorinthian Boys60Mallow UnitedCastletreasure
16NC06/10/19 10 amCorinthian Boys24Douglas HallCastletreasure
16NC06/10/19 12 pmCorinthian Boys A12St. Mary'sCastletreasure
12P13/10/19 11:45 amCarrigaline United01Mallow UnitedBallea West
IL1513/10/19 2 pmCork United70North TipperaryBallea West
16P20/10/19 10 amDouglas Hall21Corinthian BoysMoneygourney
16D420/10/19 11:45 amDouglas Hall B03Strand UnitedMoneygourney
14D520/10/19 1:30 pmDouglas Hall B12Buttevant AMoneygourney
13D226/10/19 1:30 pmBlarney UnitedDouglas Hall AO'Shea Park
13D726/10/19 2:45 pmBlarney United BLeeds AO'Shea Park
16NC27/10/19 10 amSt. Mary's11Blarney UnitedSt. Mary's Park
12NC27/10/19 12 pmSt. Mary's31KinsaleSt. Mary's Park
15D227/10/19 1:45 pmSt. Mary's20Leeside ASt. Mary's Park
16P10/11/19 10 amCorinthian BoysRingmahon RangersCastletreasure
13D610/11/19 11:45 amCorinthian Boys C13Carrigaline United CCastletreasure
15NC16/11/19 11:45 amCarrigaline Hibernians13MidletonBallea East
14NC17/11/19 10 amMallow United20Springfield RamblersSt. Gobnait's Park
12P17/11/19 11:30 amMallow United00Corinthian BoysSt. Gobnait's Park
15D123/11/19 10 amPassageBandonMaulbaun
13P23/11/19 12:30 pmDouglas Hall34Ringmahon RangersMoneygourney
16P24/11/19 10 amCarrigaline United13Douglas HallBallea East
12P24/11/19 11:45 amCarrigaline United10Corinthian BoysBallea East
16LC30/11/19 10 amDouglas Hall A30CorkbegMoneygourney
IL1501/12/19 2 pmCork Athletic20KerryBallea East
15NC07/12/19 10 amDouglas HallCorinthian BoysMoneygourney
15LC07/12/19 1 pmPassageCarrigaline HiberniansMaulbaun
16P08/12/19 10 amRingmahon RangersMacroomRingmahon Park
14LC08/12/19 11:45 amRingmahon Rangers AKinsaleRingmahon Park
Total: 45
Date From
Date To