Referee Fixtures - Denis Morley
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
13D131/08/19 10 amRiverstown35LeesideEastcliffe
13D531/08/19 11:15 amRiverstown B12Carrigaline United BEastcliffe
13D601/09/19 10 amBandon A61Corinthian Boys CTown Park
13D601/09/19 12:15 pmInnishvilla A21Passage AJake O'Donoghue Park
12D502/09/19 6:30 pmMacroom A11CoachfordMurrayfield Small Sided
12D106/09/19 6:30 pmRockmount11Springfield RamblersRockmount Park
12D507/09/19 10 amCoachford50Strand UnitedThe Glebe, Coachford
13D107/09/19 1 pmTemple United45RiverstownTemple Park
12D408/09/19 10 amRichmond50Innishvilla AKilleady
14D208/09/19 1 pmAvondale United12ButtevantBeaumont Park
12D108/09/19 2:30 pmAvondale United10Carrigtwohill UnitedBeaumont Park
13D612/09/19 6:30 pmInnishvilla A03RichmondJake O'Donoghue Park
12D113/09/19 6:30 pmBandon00RockmountTown Park
13D414/09/19 12:30 pmBallinhassig60Mallow United AGortnaglough
13D515/09/19 10 amChurchvilla41Riverstown BBallyduff
13D515/09/19 12:15 pmCarrigtwohill United A44Corinthian Boys BBallyadam
12D521/09/19 10 amBallinhassig34Blarney United AGortnaglough
12D421/09/19 12:15 pmBallincollig00Bweeng CelticThe Landing Field
12D422/09/19 10 amCarrigaline United A51Lakewood Athletic ABallea West
12D822/09/19 11:15 amCarrigaline United D11Kinsale BBallea West
12D322/09/19 12:30 pmCarrigaline Hibernians42Youghal UnitedBallea West
13D728/09/19 10 amEverton ASpringfield Ramblers ACoffey's Field
13D529/09/19 10 amFermoy A72ChurchvillaCarrig Park
15D429/09/19 12:15 pmRiverstown A27Tramore AthleticGACA
13NC05/10/19 2 pmAvondale United12MacroomBeaumont Park
12D306/10/19 10 amInnishvilla23ButtevantJake O'Donoghue Park
12NC06/10/19 2 pmCorinthian Boys10FermoyCastletreasure
12D806/10/19 3:30 pmCorinthian Boys C70Macroom BCastletreasure
13D412/10/19 12:30 pmBallinhassig31Lakewood Athletic AGortnaglough
13D213/10/19 10 amInnishvilla42Blarney UnitedJake O'Donoghue Park
12D819/10/19 10 amBandon ALakewood Athletic BTown Park Bandon
12D519/10/19 12:15 pmBallinhassig32Macroom AGortnaglough
12D220/10/19 10 amCorkbeg11PassageWhitegate
12D120/10/19 12:15 pmCarrigtwohill United11Mayfield UnitedBallyadam
12D720/10/19 1:30 pmCarrigtwohill United A14Passage ABallyadam
13D226/10/19 10 amYoughal UnitedMidleton AArdrath Park
12NC27/10/19 10 amCorkbeg10LeesideWhitegate
12NC27/10/19 12:15 pmLeeside A11Mallow TownLeeside Park
12D602/11/19 10 amChurchvillaFermoy ABallyduff
13D102/11/19 12:15 pmCarrigtwohill UnitedAvondale UnitedBallyadam
13D309/11/19 2 pmKanturkWatergrasshill UnitedGurteenard
13D310/11/19 10 amMacroom23BandonTown Park Macroom
13D510/11/19 11:15 amMacroom A33Corinthian Boys BTown Park Macroom
13D710/11/19 12:30 pmMacroom B25Lakewood Athletic BTown Park Macroom
Total: 44
Date From
Date To