Referee Fixtures - David O'Donoghue
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
13D201/09/19 10 amDouglas Hall A41Youghal UnitedMoneygourney
12P01/09/19 11:15 amDouglas Hall21CastleviewMoneygourney
12D502/09/19 6:30 pmGlounthaune United12Corkbeg AGlenmore Park
14D208/09/19 10 amYoughal United22FermoyArdrath Park
14D308/09/19 12:30 pmCarrigtwohill United05Park UnitedBallyadam
13D710/09/19 6:30 pmSpringfield Ramblers A31Douglas Hall BPat O'Brien Park
12D113/09/19 6:30 pmSpringfield Ramblers61LeedsJohn Murphy Memorial Park
16NC15/09/19 10 amCorinthian Boys A20KinsaleCastletreasure
12NC15/09/19 12 pmCorinthian Boys70Macroom ACastletreasure
13D615/09/19 1:30 pmCorinthian Boys C00Watergrasshill United ACastletreasure
16D122/09/19 10 amPassage00CrosshavenMaulbaun
14D222/09/19 11:45 amPassage45GreenwoodMaulbaun
12D722/09/19 1:15 pmPassage A21Carrigaline United CMaulbaun
13D128/09/19 10 amRiverstown31LeedsEastcliffe
13D528/09/19 11:15 amRiverstown B32Pearse CelticEastcliffe
16D129/09/19 10 amAvondale UnitedSpringfield RamblersBeaumont Park
13D729/09/19 11:45 amAvondale United ADouglas Hall BBeaumont Park
14D206/10/19 10 amAvondale United73FermoyBeaumont Park
12D606/10/19 12:45 pmTramore Athletic25Mallow United ATramore Park
16D319/10/19 10 amLeeside AWatergrasshill UnitedLeeside Park
14D120/10/19 10 amRiverstown13Blarney UnitedGACA
12D120/10/19 12 pmRiverstown31Wilton UnitedGACA
12D520/10/19 1:15 pmRiverstown A30CoachfordGACA
14D127/10/19 10 amInnishvilla41CrosshavenJake O'Donoghue Park
12D127/10/19 12:30 pmMayfield UnitedRiverstownMayfield Park
15D109/11/19 10 amCorinthian Boys A24RiverstownCastletreasure
15D209/11/19 11:30 amCorinthian Boys B04St. Mary'sCastletreasure
14D110/11/19 10 amKinsale14RiverstownMadden Park
13D710/11/19 11:30 amKinsale B25Douglas Hall BMadden Park
12P10/11/19 12:45 pmKinsale03Lakewood AthleticMadden Park
16D117/11/19 10 amPassage30Springfield RamblersMaulbaun
12D217/11/19 11:45 amPassage41Corinthian Boys AMaulbaun
12D717/11/19 1 pmPassage A12Youghal United AMaulbaun
14LC30/11/19 10 amGreenwood03ButtevantCoffey's Field
14LC30/11/19 1 pmCarrigaline United C07Avondale UnitedBallea West
U12 LC30/11/19 2:30 pmCarrigaline Hibernians35Wilton UnitedBallea West
U12 LC30/11/19 3:45 pmCarrigaline United A52Carrigaline United CBallea West
14LC01/12/19 10 amLeeds70Leeds ALeeds Park
U12 LC01/12/19 11:30 amLeeds61Avondale United ALeeds Park
U12 LC01/12/19 12:45 pmLeeds A24Youghal UnitedLeeds Park
16D115/12/19 10 amAvondale UnitedBallincolligBeaumont Park
14D215/12/19 11:45 amAvondale UnitedBandonBeaumont Park
Total: 42
Date From
Date To