Referee Fixtures - Club Ref
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
11G1 201931/08/19 10 amMallow UnitedCarrigaline UnitedSt. Joseph's Road
11G2 201931/08/19 10 amBallincolligMallow TownThe Landing Field
11G3 201931/08/19 10 amLeesideWilton UnitedLeeside Park
11G3 201931/08/19 10 amCrosshavenYoughal UnitedCamden
11G5 201931/08/19 10 amMacroomRingmahon RangersMurrayfield Small Sided
11G5 201931/08/19 10 amBandonInnishvillaTown Park
11G6 201931/08/19 10 amPearse CelticRiverstown AClashduv Park
11G6 201931/08/19 10 amCarrigaline HiberniansGrenagh UnitedShanbally
11G6 201931/08/19 10 amGlounthaune UnitedMidleton AGlenmore Park
11G7 201931/08/19 10 amSt. Mary'sMallow United ASt. Mary's Park
11G7 201931/08/19 10 amCarrigtwohill UnitedPark UnitedBallyadam
11G7 201931/08/19 10 amChurchvillaKanturkBallyduff
11G8 201931/08/19 10 amSpringfield Ramblers ACorinthian Boys AJohn Murphy Memorial Park
11G8 201931/08/19 10 amInnishvillaBlarney United AJake O'Donoghue Park
11G9 201931/08/19 10 amButtevantCorkbegAbbeyview
11G10 201931/08/19 10 amStrand UnitedMacroom ABallyanley
11G10 201931/08/19 10 amCorkbeg AMidleton BWhitegate
11G9 201931/08/19 11 amCarrigaline United ATemple UnitedShanbally
11G1 201931/08/19 11:30 amDouglas HallRiverstownMoneygourney
11G2 201931/08/19 11:30 amFermoyWatergrasshill UnitedCarrig Park
11G2 201931/08/19 11:30 amKinsaleRockmountMadden Park
11G3 201931/08/19 11:30 amCastleviewSpringfield RamblersO'Sullivan Park
11G5 201931/08/19 11:30 amPassageRichmondMaulbaun
11G8 201931/08/19 11:30 amLakewood Athletic AKinsale ALakewood
11G431/08/19 11:45 amCorinthian BoysFermoy ACastletreasure
11G1 201931/08/19 12 pmMidletonLakewood AthleticMidleton College Cricket Pitch
11G9 201931/08/19 12:30 pmDouglas Hall BEvertonMoneygourney
11G431/08/19 12:45 pmLeedsDouglas Hall ALeeds Park
11G10 201931/08/19 1 pmRiverstown BCarrigaline United BEastcliffe
11G431/08/19 2:30 pmBlarney UnitedAvondale UnitedO'Shea Park
10G2 201901/09/19 10 amRingmahon RangersRockmountRingmahon Park
10G3 201901/09/19 10 amCastleviewCrosshavenO'Sullivan Park
10G501/09/19 10 amKanturkRichmondGurteenard
10G5 201901/09/19 10 amBallinhassigKinsale AGortnaglough
U10G701/09/19 10 amPearse CelticWatergrasshill UnitedClashduv Park
U10G701/09/19 10 amLeedsBweeng CelticLeeds Park
10G8 201901/09/19 10 amChurchvillaRiverstown ABallyduff
10G9 201901/09/19 10 amEvertonStrand UnitedCoffey's Field
10G9 201901/09/19 10 amCarrigaline United ASt. Mary'sBallea West
10G10 201901/09/19 10 amDouglas Hall BCarrigaline United BMoneygourney
10G10 201901/09/19 10 amBlackstone RoversAvondale United AFair Field
10 G1 201901/09/19 11 amCarrigaline UnitedDouglas HallBallea West
10G4 201901/09/19 11:30 amLakewood Athletic AMacroomLakewood
10G501/09/19 11:30 amPassageCarrigaline HiberniansMaulbaun
10G5 201901/09/19 11:30 amBandonCorinthian Boys ATown Park
U10G701/09/19 11:30 amCorkbegGlounthaune UnitedWhitegate
10 G1 201901/09/19 12 pmSpringfield RamblersMallow UnitedJohn Murphy Memorial Park
10G8 201901/09/19 12 pmBallincollig ASpringfield Ramblers AThe Landing Field
10G8 201901/09/19 12:30 pmLakewood Athletic BMidleton ALakewood
10G2 201901/09/19 1 pmRiverstownBlarney UnitedEastcliffe
10G4 201901/09/19 1 pmKinsaleInnishvillaMadden Park
10G2 201901/09/19 1:15 pmAvondale UnitedMallow TownBeaumont Park
10 G1 201901/09/19 1:30 pmMidletonLakewood AthleticMidleton College Cricket Pitch
10G3 201901/09/19 1:30 pmDouglas Hall AFermoySt. Mary's Secondary School
10G4 201901/09/19 1:30 pmCorinthian BoysGreenwoodCastletreasure
10G3 201901/09/19 2:30 pmWilton UnitedYoughal UnitedPat Bowdren Park
11G1 201907/09/19 10 amMallow UnitedMidletonSt. Joseph's Road
11G2 201907/09/19 10 amMallow TownKinsaleSt. Patrick's NS
11G3 201907/09/19 10 amSpringfield RamblersYoughal UnitedJohn Murphy Memorial Park
11G3 201907/09/19 10 amCrosshavenLeesideCamden
11G407/09/19 10 amDouglas Hall AFermoy ASt. Mary's Secondary School
11G407/09/19 10 amAvondale UnitedLeedsBeaumont Park
11G5 201907/09/19 10 amRichmondRingmahon RangersKilleady
11G5 201907/09/19 10 amMacroomBandonMurrayfield Small Sided
11G5 201907/09/19 10 amInnishvillaPassageJake O'Donoghue Park
11G6 201907/09/19 10 amMidleton APearse CelticMidleton College Cricket Pitch
11G6 201907/09/19 10 amCarrigaline HiberniansGlounthaune UnitedShanbally
11G7 201907/09/19 10 amSt. Mary'sCarrigtwohill UnitedSt. Mary's Park
11G9 201907/09/19 10 amCorkbegDouglas Hall BWhitegate
11G8 201907/09/19 11 amSpringfield Ramblers AInnishvillaJohn Murphy Memorial Park
11G9 201907/09/19 11 amCarrigaline United AButtevantShanbally
11G10 201907/09/19 11 amMacroom ACarrigaline United BMurrayfield Small Sided
11G1 201907/09/19 11:30 amLakewood AthleticDouglas HallLakewood
11G2 201907/09/19 11:30 amRockmountWatergrasshill UnitedRockmount Park
11G2 201907/09/19 11:45 amFermoyBallincolligCarrig Park
11G7 201907/09/19 11:45 amKanturkMallow United AGurteenard
11G10 201907/09/19 11:45 amMidleton BStrand UnitedMidleton College Cricket Pitch
11G407/09/19 1 pmCorinthian BoysBlarney UnitedCastletreasure
11G7 201907/09/19 1 pmPark UnitedChurchvillaBrigown Park
11G8 201907/09/19 1:30 pmBlarney United ALakewood Athletic AO'Shea Park
11G8 201907/09/19 2 pmKinsale ACorinthian Boys AMadden Park
11G1 201907/09/19 2:15 pmRiverstownCarrigaline UnitedEastcliffe
11G3 201907/09/19 2:30 pmWilton UnitedCastleviewPat Bowdren Park
11G9 201907/09/19 2:30 pmEvertonTemple UnitedCoffey's Field
11G6 201907/09/19 3:15 pmRiverstown AGrenagh UnitedEastcliffe
11G10 201907/09/19 4:15 pmRiverstown BCorkbeg AEastcliffe
10 G1 201908/09/19 10 amMallow UnitedLakewood AthleticSt. Joseph's Road
10G4 201908/09/19 10 amLakewood Athletic ACorinthian BoysLakewood
10G508/09/19 10 amKanturkPassageGurteenard
10G508/09/19 10 amCarrigaline HiberniansCarrigtwohill UnitedShanbally
U10G708/09/19 10 amPearse CelticLeedsClashduv Park
10G10 201908/09/19 10 amTramore AthleticDouglas Hall BTramore Park
10G8 201908/09/19 11 amLakewood Athletic BChurchvillaLakewood
10G10 201908/09/19 11 amCarrigaline United BBlackstone RoversShanbally
10G4 201908/09/19 11:30 amInnishvillaMacroomJake O'Donoghue Park
10G3 201908/09/19 11:45 amCrosshavenYoughal UnitedCamden
10G4 201908/09/19 11:45 amGreenwoodKinsaleCoffey's Field
U10G708/09/19 11:45 amGlounthaune UnitedWatergrasshill UnitedGlenmore Park
10G5 201908/09/19 12 pmKinsale AKilreen CelticMadden Park
10G9 201908/09/19 12:30 pmTemple UnitedCarrigaline United ATemple Park
10 G1 201908/09/19 12:45 pmDouglas HallSpringfield RamblersMoneygourney
10G3 201908/09/19 1:15 pmFermoyCastleviewCarrig Park
10G2 201908/09/19 1:30 pmRingmahon RangersRiverstownRingmahon Park
10G8 201908/09/19 2 pmRiverstown ABallincollig AEastcliffe
10G2 201908/09/19 2:30 pmMallow TownRockmountSt. Patrick's NS
10G3 201908/09/19 2:30 pmWilton UnitedDouglas Hall APat Bowdren Park
10G8 201908/09/19 2:30 pmSpringfield Ramblers AMidleton AJohn Murphy Memorial Park
10G9 201908/09/19 2:30 pmSt. Mary'sEvertonSt. Mary's Park
10G2 201908/09/19 2:45 pmBlarney UnitedAvondale UnitedO'Shea Park
10 G1 201908/09/19 3 pmMidletonCarrigaline UnitedMidleton College Cricket Pitch
10G5 201908/09/19 4 pmCorinthian Boys ABallinhassigCastletreasure
U10G708/09/19 4 pmBweeng CelticCorkbegBweeng Community Pitch
11G1 201914/09/19 10 amMidletonDouglas HallMidleton College Cricket Pitch
11G2 201914/09/19 10 amWatergrasshill UnitedMallow TownSkehanagh Park
11G2 201914/09/19 10 amRockmountFermoyRockmount Park
11G2 201914/09/19 10 amBallincolligKinsaleThe Landing Field
11G3 201914/09/19 10 amSpringfield RamblersCrosshavenJohn Murphy Memorial Park
11G3 201914/09/19 10 amLeesideCastleviewLeeside Park
11G414/09/19 10 amFermoy AAvondale UnitedCarrig Park
11G5 201914/09/19 10 amRichmondMacroomKilleady
11G5 201914/09/19 10 amBandonPassageTown Park
11G6 201914/09/19 10 amGrenagh UnitedMidleton AGrenagh Sports Complex
11G6 201914/09/19 10 amGlounthaune UnitedPearse CelticGlenmore Park
11G7 201914/09/19 10 amMallow United APark UnitedSt. Joseph's Road
11G7 201914/09/19 10 amKanturkSt. Mary'sGurteenard
11G7 201914/09/19 10 amCarrigtwohill UnitedChurchvillaBallyadam
11G9 201914/09/19 10 amButtevantDouglas Hall BAbbeyview
11G10 201914/09/19 10 amMacroom ARiverstown BMurrayfield Small Sided
11G10 201914/09/19 10 amCorkbeg AStrand UnitedWhitegate
11G3 201914/09/19 12 pmYoughal UnitedWilton UnitedArdrath Park
11G414/09/19 12 pmDouglas Hall ACorinthian BoysMoneygourney
11G8 201914/09/19 12 pmInnishvillaLakewood Athletic AJake O'Donoghue Park
11G9 201914/09/19 12 pmEvertonCarrigaline United ACoffey's Field
11G5 201914/09/19 2 pmRingmahon RangersInnishvillaRingmahon Park
11G8 201914/09/19 2 pmKinsale ASpringfield Ramblers AMadden Park
11G9 201914/09/19 2 pmTemple UnitedCorkbegTemple Park
11G1 201914/09/19 2:15 pmCarrigaline UnitedLakewood AthleticShanbally
11G1 201914/09/19 2:30 pmRiverstownMallow UnitedEastcliffe
11G8 201914/09/19 2:45 pmCorinthian Boys ABlarney United ACastletreasure
11G10 201914/09/19 3:15 pmCarrigaline United BMidleton BShanbally
11G6 201914/09/19 3:30 pmRiverstown ACarrigaline HiberniansEastcliffe
11G414/09/19 4:30 pmBlarney UnitedLeedsO'Shea Park
10 G1 201915/09/19 10 amMallow UnitedMidletonSt. Joseph's Road
10 G1 201915/09/19 10 amLakewood AthleticDouglas HallLakewood
10 G1 201915/09/19 10 amCarrigaline UnitedSpringfield RamblersShanbally
10G2 201915/09/19 10 amRockmountBlarney UnitedRockmount Park
10G3 201915/09/19 10 amDouglas Hall ACastleviewSt. Mary's Secondary School
10G4 201915/09/19 10 amMacroomGreenwoodMurrayfield Small Sided
10G4 201915/09/19 10 amInnishvillaLakewood Athletic AJake O'Donoghue Park
10G515/09/19 10 amRichmondCarrigaline HiberniansKilleady
U10G715/09/19 10 amWatergrasshill UnitedBweeng CelticSkehanagh Park
10G9 201915/09/19 10 amStrand UnitedTemple UnitedBallyanley
10G5 201915/09/19 10:30 amKilreen CelticCorinthian Boys ABallyphehane Park
10G9 201915/09/19 11 amCarrigaline United AEvertonShanbally
10G10 201915/09/19 11 amDouglas Hall BBlackstone RoversSt. Mary's Secondary School
U10G715/09/19 11:30 amGlounthaune UnitedPearse CelticGlenmore Park
10G8 201915/09/19 11:30 amChurchvillaBallincollig ABallyduff
10G10 201915/09/19 11:45 amAvondale United ATramore AthleticBeaumont Park
10G3 201915/09/19 12 pmYoughal UnitedFermoyArdrath Park
10G3 201915/09/19 12 pmCrosshavenWilton UnitedCamden
10G5 201915/09/19 12 pmBandonBallinhassigTown Park
10G8 201915/09/19 1 pmMidleton ARiverstown AMidleton College Cricket Pitch
10G515/09/19 1:30 pmPassageCarrigtwohill UnitedMaulbaun
10G2 201915/09/19 2 pmRiverstownAvondale UnitedEastcliffe
10G2 201915/09/19 2:30 pmMallow TownRingmahon RangersSt. Patrick's NS
10G4 201915/09/19 3 pmCorinthian BoysKinsaleCastletreasure
U10G715/09/19 3:30 pmLeedsCorkbegLeeds Park
10G8 201915/09/19 5:30 pmSpringfield Ramblers ALakewood Athletic BJohn Murphy Memorial Park
11G1 201921/09/19 10 amLakewood AthleticRiverstownLakewood
11G1 201921/09/19 10 amCarrigaline UnitedMidletonShanbally
11G2 201921/09/19 10 amMallow TownRockmountSt. Patrick's NS
11G3 201921/09/19 10 amYoughal UnitedLeesideArdrath Park
11G3 201921/09/19 10 amCastleviewCrosshavenO'Sullivan Park
11G421/09/19 10 amLeedsCorinthian BoysLeeds Park
11G421/09/19 10 amFermoy ABlarney UnitedCarrig Park
11G421/09/19 10 amAvondale UnitedDouglas Hall ABeaumont Park
11G5 201921/09/19 10 amRingmahon RangersBandonRingmahon Park
11G5 201921/09/19 10 amPassageMacroomMaulbaun
11G5 201921/09/19 10 amInnishvillaRichmondJake O'Donoghue Park
11G6 201921/09/19 10 amPearse CelticCarrigaline HiberniansClashduv Park
11G6 201921/09/19 10 amGrenagh UnitedGlounthaune UnitedGrenagh Sports Complex
11G9 201921/09/19 10 amCorkbegEvertonWhitegate
11G10 201921/09/19 10 amStrand UnitedRiverstown BBallyanley
11G8 201921/09/19 11 amLakewood Athletic ASpringfield Ramblers ALakewood
11G10 201921/09/19 11 amCarrigaline United BCorkbeg AShanbally
11G2 201921/09/19 11:30 amWatergrasshill UnitedBallincolligSkehanagh Park
11G2 201921/09/19 11:30 amKinsaleFermoyMadden Park
11G7 201921/09/19 11:30 amMallow United ACarrigtwohill UnitedSt. Joseph's Road
11G7 201921/09/19 11:30 amChurchvillaSt. Mary'sBallyduff
11G1 201921/09/19 11:45 amDouglas HallMallow UnitedMoneygourney
11G7 201921/09/19 11:45 amPark UnitedKanturkBrigown Park
11G9 201921/09/19 12:45 pmDouglas Hall BCarrigaline United AMoneygourney
11G6 201921/09/19 1 pmMidleton ARiverstown AMidleton College Cricket Pitch
11G8 201921/09/19 1:30 pmBlarney United AKinsale AO'Shea Park
11G10 201921/09/19 2 pmMidleton BMacroom AMidleton College Cricket Pitch
11G3 201921/09/19 2:30 pmWilton UnitedSpringfield RamblersPat Bowdren Park
11G9 201921/09/19 2:30 pmTemple UnitedButtevantTemple Park
11G8 201921/09/19 2:45 pmCorinthian Boys AInnishvillaCastletreasure
10 G1 201922/09/19 10 amLakewood AthleticCarrigaline UnitedLakewood
10G2 201922/09/19 10 amAvondale UnitedRingmahon RangersBeaumont Park
10G3 201922/09/19 10 amYoughal UnitedDouglas Hall AArdrath Park
10G3 201922/09/19 10 amFermoyCrosshavenCarrig Park
U10G722/09/19 10 amBweeng CelticGlounthaune UnitedBweeng Community Pitch
10G8 201922/09/19 10 amBallincollig ALakewood Athletic BThe Landing Field
10G10 201922/09/19 10 amBlackstone RoversTramore AthleticFair Field
10G5 201922/09/19 10:30 amKilreen CelticBandonBallyphehane Park
10G3 201922/09/19 11:30 amCastleviewWilton UnitedO'Sullivan Park
10G2 201922/09/19 11:45 amRockmountRiverstownRockmount Park
10G522/09/19 11:45 amRichmondPassageKilleady
10G8 201922/09/19 11:45 amRiverstown ASpringfield Ramblers AEastcliffe
10G9 201922/09/19 11:45 amEvertonTemple UnitedCoffey's Field
10G4 201922/09/19 12:45 pmMacroomCorinthian BoysMurrayfield Small Sided
10G4 201922/09/19 1 pmGreenwoodInnishvillaCoffey's Field
10G522/09/19 1 pmCarrigtwohill UnitedKanturkBallyadam
U10G722/09/19 1 pmWatergrasshill UnitedLeedsSkehanagh Park
10G9 201922/09/19 1:15 pmSt. Mary'sStrand UnitedSt. Mary's Park
10 G1 201922/09/19 1:30 pmSpringfield RamblersMidletonJohn Murphy Memorial Park
10 G1 201922/09/19 1:30 pmDouglas HallMallow UnitedMoneygourney
10G4 201922/09/19 1:30 pmKinsaleLakewood Athletic AMadden Park
10G8 201922/09/19 2 pmMidleton AChurchvillaMidleton College Cricket Pitch
U10G722/09/19 2:15 pmCorkbegPearse CelticWhitegate
10G2 201922/09/19 2:30 pmBlarney UnitedMallow TownO'Shea Park
10G5 201922/09/19 2:45 pmCorinthian Boys AKinsale ACastletreasure
10G10 201922/09/19 3 pmCarrigaline United BAvondale United AShanbally
11G1 201928/09/19 10 amMallow UnitedLakewood AthleticSt. Joseph's Road
11G2 201928/09/19 10 amBallincolligRockmountThe Landing Field
11G3 201928/09/19 10 amCrosshavenWilton UnitedCamden
11G3 201928/09/19 10 amCastleviewYoughal UnitedO'Sullivan Park
11G3 201928/09/19 10 amLeesideSpringfield RamblersLeeside Park
11G5 201928/09/19 10 amMacroomInnishvillaMurrayfield Small Sided
11G5 201928/09/19 10 amBandonRichmondTown Park
11G5 201928/09/19 10 amPassageRingmahon RangersMaulbaun
11G6 201928/09/19 10 amPearse CelticGrenagh UnitedClashduv Park
11G6 201928/09/19 10 amGlounthaune UnitedRiverstown AGlenmore Park
11G7 201928/09/19 10 amChurchvillaMallow United ABallyduff
11G7 201928/09/19 10 amCarrigtwohill UnitedKanturkBallyadam
11G7 201928/09/19 10 amSt. Mary'sPark UnitedSt. Mary's Park
11G8 201928/09/19 10 amLakewood Athletic ACorinthian Boys ALakewood
11G8 201928/09/19 10 amInnishvillaKinsale AJake O'Donoghue Park
11G8 201928/09/19 10 amSpringfield Ramblers ABlarney United AJohn Murphy Memorial Park
11G9 201928/09/19 10 amButtevantEvertonAbbeyview
11G10 201928/09/19 10 amStrand UnitedCarrigaline United BBallyanley
11G10 201928/09/19 10 amCorkbeg AMacroom AWhitegate
11G1 201928/09/19 11:30 amMidletonRiverstownMidleton College Cricket Pitch
11G2 201928/09/19 11:30 amFermoyMallow TownCarrig Park
11G2 201928/09/19 11:30 amKinsaleWatergrasshill UnitedMadden Park
11G428/09/19 11:30 amLeedsFermoy ALeeds Park
11G1 201928/09/19 11:45 amDouglas HallCarrigaline UnitedMoneygourney
11G6 201928/09/19 12:45 pmCarrigaline HiberniansMidleton AShanbally
11G9 201928/09/19 12:45 pmDouglas Hall BTemple UnitedMoneygourney
11G428/09/19 1:15 pmBlarney UnitedDouglas Hall AO'Shea Park
11G9 201928/09/19 1:45 pmCarrigaline United ACorkbegShanbally
11G10 201928/09/19 2 pmRiverstown BMidleton BEastcliffe
11G428/09/19 2:15 pmCorinthian BoysAvondale UnitedCastletreasure
10 G1 201929/09/19 10 amCarrigaline UnitedMallow UnitedShanbally
10G2 201929/09/19 10 amRingmahon RangersBlarney UnitedRingmahon Park
10G2 201929/09/19 10 amRiverstownMallow TownEastcliffe
10G3 201929/09/19 10 amDouglas Hall ACrosshavenSt. Mary's Secondary School
10G529/09/19 10 amCarrigtwohill UnitedRichmondBallyadam
10G529/09/19 10 amKanturkCarrigaline HiberniansGurteenard
10G5 201929/09/19 10 amBallinhassigKilreen CelticGortnaglough
10G8 201929/09/19 10 amBallincollig AMidleton AThe Landing Field
10G8 201929/09/19 10 amChurchvillaSpringfield Ramblers ABallyduff
10G10 201929/09/19 10 amDouglas Hall BAvondale United AMoneygourney
10G10 201929/09/19 10 amBlackstone RoversIdleFair Field
10G9 201929/09/19 11 amCarrigaline United AStrand UnitedShanbally
10G9 201929/09/19 11 amTemple UnitedSt. Mary'sTemple Park
10 G1 201929/09/19 11:30 amSpringfield RamblersLakewood AthleticJohn Murphy Memorial Park
10G3 201929/09/19 11:30 amCastleviewYoughal UnitedO'Sullivan Park
10G4 201929/09/19 11:30 amLakewood Athletic AGreenwoodLakewood
U10G729/09/19 11:30 amCorkbegWatergrasshill UnitedWhitegate
10G8 201929/09/19 12:30 pmLakewood Athletic BRiverstown ALakewood
10G5 201929/09/19 12:45 pmBandonKinsale ATown Park
10G10 201929/09/19 12:45 pmTramore AthleticCarrigaline United BTramore Park
U10G729/09/19 1 pmBweeng CelticPearse CelticBweeng Community Pitch
10G2 201929/09/19 1:15 pmAvondale UnitedRockmountBeaumont Park
10G4 201929/09/19 1:15 pmCorinthian BoysInnishvillaCastletreasure
10G4 201929/09/19 1:15 pmKinsaleMacroomMadden Park
U10G729/09/19 1:15 pmLeedsGlounthaune UnitedLeeds Park
10 G1 201929/09/19 2 pmMidletonDouglas HallMidleton College Cricket Pitch
10G3 201929/09/19 2:30 pmWilton UnitedFermoyPat Bowdren Park
11G2 201905/10/19 10 amWatergrasshill UnitedFermoySkehanagh Park
11G2 201905/10/19 10 amMallow TownBallincolligSt. Patrick's NS
11G3 201905/10/19 10 amSpringfield RamblersCastleviewJohn Murphy Memorial Park
11G405/10/19 10 amFermoy ACorinthian BoysCarrig Park
11G405/10/19 10 amAvondale UnitedBlarney UnitedBeaumont Park
11G5 201905/10/19 10 amRingmahon RangersMacroomRingmahon Park
11G5 201905/10/19 10 amInnishvillaBandonJake O'Donoghue Park
11G5 201905/10/19 10 amRichmondPassageKilleady
11G6 201905/10/19 10 amMidleton AGlounthaune UnitedMidleton College Cricket Pitch
11G6 201905/10/19 10 amGrenagh UnitedCarrigaline HiberniansGrenagh Sports Complex
11G7 201905/10/19 10 amMallow United ASt. Mary'sSt. Joseph's Road
11G9 201905/10/19 10 amCorkbegButtevantWhitegate
11G10 201905/10/19 10 amMacroom AStrand UnitedMurrayfield Small Sided
11G1 201905/10/19 11:30 amLakewood AthleticMidletonLakewood
11G3 201905/10/19 11:30 amYoughal UnitedCrosshavenArdrath Park
11G8 201905/10/19 11:30 amKinsale ALakewood Athletic AMadden Park
11G2 201905/10/19 11:45 amRockmountKinsaleRockmount Park
11G7 201905/10/19 11:45 amKanturkChurchvillaGurteenard
11G8 201905/10/19 11:45 amBlarney United AInnishvillaO'Shea Park
11G9 201905/10/19 11:45 amEvertonDouglas Hall BCoffey's Field
11G10 201905/10/19 12 pmMidleton BCorkbeg AMidleton College Cricket Pitch
11G1 201905/10/19 1 pmCarrigaline UnitedMallow UnitedBallea East
11G7 201905/10/19 1 pmPark UnitedCarrigtwohill UnitedBrigown Park
11G405/10/19 1:15 pmDouglas Hall ALeedsSt. Mary's Secondary School
11G1 201905/10/19 2 pmRiverstownDouglas HallEastcliffe
11G9 201905/10/19 2 pmTemple UnitedCarrigaline United ATemple Park
11G10 201905/10/19 2 pmCarrigaline United BRiverstown BBallea East
11G3 201905/10/19 2:30 pmWilton UnitedLeesidePat Bowdren Park
11G6 201905/10/19 3 pmRiverstown APearse CelticEastcliffe
11G8 201905/10/19 3:45 pmCorinthian Boys ASpringfield Ramblers ACastletreasure
10 G1 201906/10/19 10 amMallow UnitedSpringfield RamblersSt. Joseph's Road
10 G1 201906/10/19 10 amLakewood AthleticMidletonLakewood
10G2 201906/10/19 10 amRockmountRingmahon RangersRockmount Park
10G2 201906/10/19 10 amBlarney UnitedRiverstownO'Shea Park
10G3 201906/10/19 10 amYoughal UnitedWilton UnitedArdrath Park
10G3 201906/10/19 10 amFermoyDouglas Hall ACarrig Park
10G506/10/19 10 amCarrigaline HiberniansPassageShanbally
10G506/10/19 10 amRichmondKanturkKilleady
U10G706/10/19 10 amWatergrasshill UnitedPearse CelticSkehanagh Park
10G8 201906/10/19 10 amMidleton ALakewood Athletic BMidleton College Cricket Pitch
10G10 201906/10/19 11 amCarrigaline United BDouglas Hall BShanbally
10G4 201906/10/19 11:30 amInnishvillaKinsaleJake O'Donoghue Park
10G3 201906/10/19 12 pmCrosshavenCastleviewCamden
10G4 201906/10/19 12 pmGreenwoodCorinthian BoysCoffey's Field
10G9 201906/10/19 12 pmStrand UnitedEvertonBallyanley
10 G1 201906/10/19 12:30 pmDouglas HallCarrigaline UnitedSt. Mary's Secondary School
10G9 201906/10/19 12:45 pmSt. Mary'sCarrigaline United ASt. Mary's Park
10G4 201906/10/19 1 pmMacroomLakewood Athletic AMurrayfield Small Sided
10G10 201906/10/19 1 pmAvondale United ABlackstone RoversBeaumont Park
10G5 201906/10/19 1:15 pmKinsale ABallinhassigMadden Park
U10G706/10/19 1:15 pmGlounthaune UnitedCorkbegGlenmore Park
10G8 201906/10/19 1:30 pmSpringfield Ramblers ABallincollig AJohn Murphy Memorial Park
10G2 201906/10/19 2:30 pmMallow TownAvondale UnitedSt. Patrick's NS
U10G706/10/19 2:30 pmBweeng CelticLeedsBweeng Community Pitch
10G8 201906/10/19 2:30 pmRiverstown AChurchvillaEastcliffe
10G5 201906/10/19 4:45 pmCorinthian Boys ABandonCastletreasure
11G1 201912/10/19 10 amMidletonMallow UnitedMidleton College Cricket Pitch
11G2 201912/10/19 10 amWatergrasshill UnitedRockmountSkehanagh Park
11G2 201912/10/19 10 amBallincolligFermoyThe Landing Field
11G3 201912/10/19 10 amLeesideCrosshavenLeeside Park
11G3 201912/10/19 10 amCastleviewWilton UnitedO'Sullivan Park
11G412/10/19 10 amLeedsAvondale UnitedLeeds Park
11G412/10/19 10 amFermoy ADouglas Hall ACarrig Park
11G5 201912/10/19 10 amRingmahon RangersRichmondRingmahon Park
11G5 201912/10/19 10 amPassageInnishvillaMaulbaun
11G5 201912/10/19 10 amBandonMacroomTown Park Bandon
11G6 201912/10/19 10 amPearse CelticMidleton AClashduv Park
11G6 201912/10/19 10 amGrenagh UnitedRiverstown AGrenagh Sports Complex
11G6 201912/10/19 10 amGlounthaune UnitedCarrigaline HiberniansGlenmore Park
11G7 201912/10/19 10 amMallow United AKanturkSt. Joseph's Road
11G7 201912/10/19 10 amCarrigtwohill UnitedSt. Mary'sBallyadam
11G9 201912/10/19 10 amButtevantCarrigaline United AAbbeyview
11G10 201912/10/19 10 amStrand UnitedMidleton BBallyanley
11G10 201912/10/19 10 amCorkbeg ARiverstown BWhitegate
11G1 201912/10/19 11:30 amDouglas HallLakewood AthleticMoneygourney
11G3 201912/10/19 11:30 amYoughal UnitedSpringfield RamblersArdrath Park
11G7 201912/10/19 11:30 amChurchvillaPark UnitedBallyduff
11G2 201912/10/19 11:45 amKinsaleMallow TownMadden Park
11G8 201912/10/19 11:45 amLakewood Athletic ABlarney United ALakewood
11G8 201912/10/19 11:45 amInnishvillaSpringfield Ramblers AJake O'Donoghue Park
11G9 201912/10/19 12:30 pmDouglas Hall BCorkbegMoneygourney
11G1 201912/10/19 1 pmCarrigaline UnitedRiverstownShanbally
11G8 201912/10/19 1:15 pmCorinthian Boys AKinsale ACastletreasure
11G10 201912/10/19 2 pmCarrigaline United BMacroom AShanbally
11G9 201912/10/19 2:30 pmTemple UnitedEvertonTemple Park
11G412/10/19 2:45 pmBlarney UnitedCorinthian BoysO'Shea Park
10 G1 201913/10/19 10 amLakewood AthleticMallow UnitedLakewood
10 G1 201913/10/19 10 amCarrigaline UnitedMidletonShanbally
10G2 201913/10/19 10 amRockmountMallow TownRockmount Park
10G2 201913/10/19 10 amRiverstownRingmahon RangersEastcliffe
10G2 201913/10/19 10 amAvondale UnitedBlarney UnitedBeaumont Park
10G3 201913/10/19 10 amYoughal UnitedCrosshavenArdrath Park
10G3 201913/10/19 10 amDouglas Hall AWilton UnitedSt. Mary's Secondary School
10G4 201913/10/19 10 amMacroomInnishvillaMurrayfield Small Sided
10G513/10/19 10 amCarrigtwohill UnitedCarrigaline HiberniansBallyadam
10G5 201913/10/19 10 amBallinhassigCorinthian Boys AGortnaglough
U10G713/10/19 10 amCorkbegBweeng CelticWhitegate
10G10 201913/10/19 10 amBlackstone RoversCarrigaline United BFair Field
10G5 201913/10/19 10:30 amKilreen CelticKinsale ABallyphehane Park
10G9 201913/10/19 11 amCarrigaline United ATemple UnitedShanbally
10G10 201913/10/19 11 amDouglas Hall BTramore AthleticSt. Mary's Secondary School
10G3 201913/10/19 11:30 amCastleviewFermoyO'Sullivan Park
10G513/10/19 11:30 amPassageKanturkMaulbaun
10G8 201913/10/19 11:30 amChurchvillaLakewood Athletic BBallyduff
10G9 201913/10/19 11:30 amEvertonSt. Mary'sCoffey's Field
U10G713/10/19 11:45 amWatergrasshill UnitedGlounthaune UnitedSkehanagh Park
10G8 201913/10/19 12 pmBallincollig ARiverstown AThe Landing Field
10 G1 201913/10/19 1:15 pmSpringfield RamblersDouglas HallJohn Murphy Memorial Park
10G4 201913/10/19 1:15 pmCorinthian BoysLakewood Athletic ACastletreasure
10G8 201913/10/19 2 pmMidleton ASpringfield Ramblers AMidleton College Cricket Pitch
U10G713/10/19 2:30 pmLeedsPearse CelticLeeds Park
10G4 201913/10/19 2:45 pmKinsaleGreenwoodMadden Park
11G1 201919/10/19 10 amLakewood AthleticCarrigaline UnitedLakewood
11G1 201919/10/19 10 amDouglas HallMidletonMoneygourney
11G2 201919/10/19 10 amMallow TownWatergrasshill UnitedSt. Patrick's NS
11G2 201919/10/19 10 amKinsaleBallincolligMadden Park
11G2 201919/10/19 10 amFermoyRockmountCarrig Park
11G3 201919/10/19 10 amCrosshavenSpringfield RamblersCamden
11G3 201919/10/19 10 amCastleviewLeesideO'Sullivan Park
11G419/10/19 10 amLeedsBlarney UnitedLeeds Park
11G419/10/19 10 amAvondale UnitedFermoy ABeaumont Park
11G5 201919/10/19 10 amMacroomRichmondMurrayfield Small Sided
11G5 201919/10/19 10 amInnishvillaRingmahon RangersJake O'Donoghue Park
11G6 201919/10/19 10 amPearse CelticGlounthaune UnitedClashduv Park
11G7 201919/10/19 10 amSt. Mary'sKanturkSt. Mary's Park
11G7 201919/10/19 10 amPark UnitedMallow United ABrigown Park
11G7 201919/10/19 10 amChurchvillaCarrigtwohill UnitedBallyduff
11G8 201919/10/19 10 amSpringfield Ramblers AKinsale AJohn Murphy Memorial Park
11G9 201919/10/19 10 amCorkbegTemple UnitedWhitegate
11G10 201919/10/19 10 amStrand UnitedCorkbeg ABallyanley
11G10 201919/10/19 10 amRiverstown BMacroom AEastcliffe
11G8 201919/10/19 11 amLakewood Athletic AInnishvillaLakewood
11G9 201919/10/19 11 amDouglas Hall BButtevantMoneygourney
11G1 201919/10/19 11:30 amMallow UnitedRiverstownSt. Joseph's Road
11G6 201919/10/19 11:30 amMidleton AGrenagh UnitedMidleton College Cricket Pitch
11G5 201919/10/19 11:45 amPassageBandonMaulbaun
11G8 201919/10/19 11:45 amBlarney United ACorinthian Boys AO'Shea Park
11G6 201919/10/19 1 pmCarrigaline HiberniansRiverstown ABallea West
11G10 201919/10/19 1 pmMidleton BCarrigaline United BMidleton College Cricket Pitch
11G419/10/19 1:15 pmCorinthian BoysDouglas Hall ACastletreasure
11G9 201919/10/19 2 pmCarrigaline United AEvertonBallea West
11G3 201919/10/19 2:30 pmWilton UnitedYoughal UnitedPat Bowdren Park
10 G1 201920/10/19 10 amDouglas HallLakewood AthleticSt. Mary's Secondary School
10G3 201920/10/19 10 amCastleviewDouglas Hall AO'Sullivan Park
10G4 201920/10/19 10 amLakewood Athletic AInnishvillaLakewood
10G4 201920/10/19 10 amGreenwoodMacroomCoffey's Field
10G5 201920/10/19 10 amBallinhassigBandonGortnaglough
U10G720/10/19 10 amPearse CelticGlounthaune UnitedClashduv Park
10G10 201920/10/19 10 amCarrigaline United BIdleBallea East
10G10 201920/10/19 10 amBlackstone RoversDouglas Hall BFair Field
10G8 201920/10/19 11 amLakewood Athletic BSpringfield Ramblers ALakewood
10G9 201920/10/19 11 amEvertonCarrigaline United ACoffey's Field
10G2 201920/10/19 11:30 amAvondale UnitedRiverstownBeaumont Park
U10G720/10/19 11:30 amCorkbegLeedsWhitegate
10G4 201920/10/19 11:45 amKinsaleCorinthian BoysMadden Park
10 G1 201920/10/19 12 pmSpringfield RamblersCarrigaline UnitedJohn Murphy Memorial Park
10G8 201920/10/19 12 pmBallincollig AChurchvillaThe Landing Field
10G520/10/19 12:45 pmCarrigtwohill UnitedPassageBallyadam
10G10 201920/10/19 12:45 pmTramore AthleticAvondale United ATramore Park
10G3 201920/10/19 1 pmFermoyYoughal UnitedCarrig Park
U10G720/10/19 1 pmBweeng CelticWatergrasshill UnitedBweeng Community Pitch
10G9 201920/10/19 1 pmTemple UnitedStrand UnitedTemple Park
10G520/10/19 2 pmCarrigaline HiberniansRichmondShanbally
10 G1 201920/10/19 2:30 pmMidletonMallow UnitedMidleton College Cricket Pitch
10G3 201920/10/19 2:30 pmWilton UnitedCrosshavenPat Bowdren Park
10G2 201920/10/19 3 pmBlarney UnitedRockmountO'Shea Park
10G8 201920/10/19 3 pmRiverstown AMidleton AEastcliffe
10G2 201920/10/19 3:15 pmRingmahon RangersMallow TownRingmahon Park
10G5 201920/10/19 4 pmCorinthian Boys AKilreen CelticCastletreasure
11G1 201926/10/19 10 amRiverstownLakewood AthleticGACA
11G1 201926/10/19 10 amMallow UnitedDouglas HallSt. Joseph's Road
11G3 201926/10/19 10 amSpringfield RamblersWilton UnitedJohn Murphy Memorial Park
11G3 201926/10/19 10 amLeesideYoughal UnitedLeeside Park
11G3 201926/10/19 10 amCrosshavenCastleviewCamden
11G5 201926/10/19 10 amMacroomPassageMurrayfield Small Sided
11G6 201926/10/19 10 amGlounthaune UnitedGrenagh UnitedGlenmore Park
11G7 201926/10/19 10 amSt. Mary'sChurchvillaSt. Mary's Park
11G7 201926/10/19 10 amCarrigtwohill UnitedMallow United ABallyadam
11G8 201926/10/19 10 amInnishvillaCorinthian Boys AJake O'Donoghue Park
11G9 201926/10/19 10 amButtevantTemple UnitedAbbeyview
11G10 201926/10/19 10 amCorkbeg ACarrigaline United BWhitegate
11G6 201926/10/19 11 amRiverstown AMidleton AGACA
11G8 201926/10/19 11 amSpringfield Ramblers ALakewood Athletic AJohn Murphy Memorial Park
11G10 201926/10/19 11 amMacroom AMidleton BMurrayfield Small Sided
11G5 201926/10/19 11:30 amBandonRingmahon RangersTown Park
11G7 201926/10/19 11:30 amKanturkPark UnitedGurteenard
11G2 201926/10/19 11:45 amRockmountMallow TownRockmount Park
11G8 201926/10/19 11:45 amKinsale ABlarney United AMadden Park
11G2 201926/10/19 12 pmBallincolligWatergrasshill UnitedThe Landing Field
11G426/10/19 12 pmDouglas Hall AAvondale UnitedMoneygourney
11G5 201926/10/19 12 pmRichmondInnishvillaKilleady
11G10 201926/10/19 12 pmRiverstown BStrand UnitedGACA
11G426/10/19 1 pmCorinthian BoysLeedsCastletreasure
11G2 201926/10/19 1:30 pmFermoyKinsaleCarrig Park
11G1 201926/10/19 2:30 pmMidletonCarrigaline UnitedMidleton College Cricket Pitch
11G9 201926/10/19 3:45 pmCarrigaline United ADouglas Hall BBallea West
11G426/10/19 4 pmBlarney UnitedFermoy AO'Shea Park
11G9 201926/10/19 4 pmEvertonCorkbegCoffey's Field
11G6 201926/10/19 4:45 pmCarrigaline HiberniansPearse CelticBallea West
10 G1 201927/10/19 10 amMidletonSpringfield RamblersMidleton College Cricket Pitch
10 G1 201927/10/19 10 amMallow UnitedDouglas HallSt. Joseph's Road
10 G1 201927/10/19 10 amCarrigaline UnitedLakewood AthleticBallea West
10G2 201927/10/19 10 amRiverstownRockmountGACA
10G3 201927/10/19 10 amDouglas Hall AYoughal UnitedMoneygourney
10G4 201927/10/19 10 amLakewood Athletic AKinsaleLakewood
10G527/10/19 10 amKanturkCarrigtwohill UnitedGurteenard
10G5 201927/10/19 10 amKinsale ACorinthian Boys AMadden Park
10G5 201927/10/19 10 amBandonKilreen CelticTown Park
U10G727/10/19 10 amPearse CelticCorkbegClashduv Park
10G8 201927/10/19 10 amChurchvillaMidleton ABallyduff
10G9 201927/10/19 10 amStrand UnitedSt. Mary'sBallyanley
10G10 201927/10/19 10 amDouglas Hall BIdleMoneygourney
10G8 201927/10/19 11 amLakewood Athletic BBallincollig ALakewood
10G4 201927/10/19 11:30 amInnishvillaGreenwoodJake O'Donoghue Park
10G527/10/19 11:30 amPassageRichmondMaulbaun
U10G727/10/19 11:30 amGlounthaune UnitedBweeng CelticGlenmore Park
U10G727/10/19 11:45 amLeedsWatergrasshill UnitedLeeds Park
10G3 201927/10/19 12 pmCrosshavenFermoyCamden
10G10 201927/10/19 12:45 pmTramore AthleticBlackstone RoversTramore Park
10G2 201927/10/19 1 pmMallow TownBlarney UnitedSt. Patrick's NS
10G9 201927/10/19 1 pmTemple UnitedEvertonTemple Park
10G2 201927/10/19 1:45 pmRingmahon RangersAvondale UnitedRingmahon Park
10G4 201927/10/19 2 pmCorinthian BoysMacroomCastletreasure
10G3 201927/10/19 2:30 pmWilton UnitedCastleviewPat Bowdren Park
10G8 201927/10/19 3:30 pmSpringfield Ramblers ARiverstown AJohn Murphy Memorial Park
10G10 201927/10/19 4:30 pmAvondale United ACarrigaline United BBeaumont Park
11G1 201902/11/19 10 amLakewood AthleticMallow UnitedLakewood
11G2 201902/11/19 10 amMallow TownFermoySt. Patrick's NS
11G2 201902/11/19 10 amWatergrasshill UnitedKinsaleSkehanagh Park
11G3 201902/11/19 10 amSpringfield RamblersLeesideJohn Murphy Memorial Park
11G402/11/19 10 amAvondale UnitedCorinthian BoysBeaumont Park
11G5 201902/11/19 10 amInnishvillaMacroomJake O'Donoghue Park
11G5 201902/11/19 10 amRichmondBandonKilleady
11G6 201902/11/19 10 amGrenagh UnitedPearse CelticGrenagh Sports Complex
11G9 201902/11/19 10 amCorkbegCarrigaline United AWhitegate
11G10 201902/11/19 10 amMacroom ACorkbeg AMurrayfield Small Sided
11G2 201902/11/19 11:30 amRockmountBallincolligRockmount Park
11G3 201902/11/19 11:30 amYoughal UnitedCastleviewArdrath Park
11G6 201902/11/19 11:30 amMidleton ACarrigaline HiberniansMidleton College Cricket Pitch
11G7 201902/11/19 11:30 amMallow United AChurchvillaSt. Joseph's Road
11G402/11/19 11:45 amFermoy ALeedsCarrig Park
11G7 201902/11/19 11:45 amKanturkCarrigtwohill UnitedGurteenard
11G10 201902/11/19 12:30 pmMidleton BRiverstown BMidleton College Cricket Pitch
11G1 201902/11/19 1 pmCarrigaline UnitedDouglas HallBallea West
11G5 201902/11/19 1 pmRingmahon RangersPassageRingmahon Park
11G8 201902/11/19 1 pmCorinthian Boys ALakewood Athletic ACastletreasure
11G402/11/19 1:30 pmDouglas Hall ABlarney UnitedMoneygourney
11G8 201902/11/19 1:30 pmBlarney United ASpringfield Ramblers AO'Shea Park
11G9 201902/11/19 1:45 pmEvertonButtevantCoffey's Field
11G8 201902/11/19 2 pmKinsale AInnishvillaMadden Park
11G10 201902/11/19 2 pmCarrigaline United BStrand UnitedBallea West
11G1 201902/11/19 2:15 pmRiverstownMidletonGACA
11G3 201902/11/19 2:30 pmWilton UnitedCrosshavenPat Bowdren Park
11G9 201902/11/19 2:30 pmTemple UnitedDouglas Hall BTemple Park
11G7 201902/11/19 2:45 pmPark UnitedSt. Mary'sBrigown Park
11G6 201902/11/19 3:15 pmRiverstown AGlounthaune UnitedGACA
Total: 537
Date From
Date To