Referee Fixtures - Brendan O'Regan
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
13D331/08/19 10 amKanturk40EvertonGurteenard
15D401/09/19 10 amMallow United A12Avondale United AAcademy Pitch
14D203/09/19 6:30 pmButtevant23BandonAbbeyview
14D304/09/19 6:30 pmMallow United A02Park UnitedAcademy Pitch
16D205/09/19 6:30 pmButtevantSt. Mary's AAbbeyview
14D207/09/19 10 amKanturk22Corinthian Boys AGurteenard
16D108/09/19 10 amMallow United A12Avondale UnitedAcademy Pitch
14P08/09/19 12:45 pmMallow United30Carrigaline UnitedSt. Gobnait's Park
13D410/09/19 6:30 pmMallow United A07Lakewood Athletic AAcademy Pitch
13D414/09/19 10 amRiverstown A01Carrigaline United AEastcliffe
13D614/09/19 11:15 amRiverstown C71Innishvilla AEastcliffe
14NC15/09/19 10 amMallow United71ButtevantSt. Gobnait's Park
12P15/09/19 11:45 amMallow United31Lakewood AthleticSt. Gobnait's Park
12D421/09/19 10 amKanturk41RichmondGurteenard
16D422/09/19 10 amKanturkStrand UnitedGurteenard
16D129/09/19 10 amMallow United A41Lakewood AthleticAcademy Pitch
15D429/09/19 11:45 amMallow United A71Douglas Hall AAcademy Pitch
14D205/10/19 10 amKanturk06BandonGurteenard
16NC06/10/19 10 amMallow United30Douglas Hall ATown Park
12NC06/10/19 12 pmMallow United13CastleviewSt. Gobnait's Park
12NC06/10/19 2:30 pmMallow Town70Bandon ASt. Patrick's NS
13D512/10/19 10 amChurchvilla35Macroom ABallyduff
13D112/10/19 12:30 pmCarrigtwohill United12Mayfield UnitedBallyadam
15D413/10/19 12:30 pmStrand United A24Everton ABallyanley
12D419/10/19 10 amKanturk31Park UnitedGurteenard
16D420/10/19 10 amKanturk33CorkbegGurteenard
14D320/10/19 12:45 pmMallow United A22MacroomAcademy Pitch
13D426/10/19 10 amMallow United AKinsale AAcademy Pitch
15D427/10/19 10 amMallow United A42Lakewood Athletic AAcademy Pitch
12D402/11/19 10 amBallincolligKanturkThe Landing Field
12D702/11/19 11:15 amBallincollig ACarrigtwohill United AThe Landing Field
14D110/11/19 10 amBlarney United50CrosshavenO'Shea Park
15D410/11/19 12:30 pmStrand United APark United ABallyanley
16D316/11/19 10 amMallow United BLeeside AAcademy Pitch
13P16/11/19 12:45 pmMallow UnitedCarrigaline UnitedSt. Gobnait's Park
12D117/11/19 3 pmAvondale United01RiverstownBeaumont Park
13P23/11/19 10 amLakewood Athletic20Mallow UnitedLakewood
15D423/11/19 11:15 amLakewood Athletic A01Tramore AthleticLakewood
15D424/11/19 2 pmMallow United ARiverstown AAcademy Pitch
U12 LC01/12/19 1 pmRiverstown A31Passage AGACA
U12 LC01/12/19 2:15 pmRiverstown B46Carrigtwohill United AGACA
15LC07/12/19 12:30 pmRockmount10Corinthian Boys ARockmount Park
12P08/12/19 10 amMallow United32Douglas HallSt. Gobnait's Park
15LC08/12/19 12:15 pmMallow United A31Riverstown AAcademy Pitch
14D615/12/19 1 pmBweeng CelticCastleview ABweeng Community Pitch
12D415/12/19 2:30 pmBweeng CelticKilreen CelticBweeng Community Pitch
13D604/01/20 10 amBlarney United A51Corinthian Boys CCurraheen Bishopstown
15D304/01/20 11:15 amBlarney United A23Youghal UnitedCurraheen Bishopstown
16LC12/01/20 10 amBlarney UnitedCarrigaline United ARegional Park
14LC12/01/20 11:45 amBlarney United AWilton United ARegional Park
15LC18/01/20 10 amInnishvillaLakewood Athletic AJake O'Donoghue Park
16P19/01/20 10 amMallow UnitedCorinthian BoysSt. Gobnait's Park
14D225/01/20 10 amKanturk41Youghal UnitedGurteenard
16D102/02/20 10 amMallow United A12BallincolligAcademy Pitch
16D408/02/20 10 amButtevant AWilton UnitedAbbeyview
14D508/02/20 11:45 amButtevant ABandon AAbbeyview
14D609/02/20 1 pmBweeng CelticLeeds ABweeng Community Pitch
12D409/02/20 2:30 pmBweeng CelticCarrigaline United ABweeng Community Pitch
12D422/02/20 10 amKanturkBweeng CelticGurteenard
12FC23/02/20 10 amButtevant24Lakewood Athletic AAbbeyview
14P23/02/20 12:30 pmMallow UnitedCorinthian BoysSt. Gobnait's Park
Total: 61
Date From
Date To