Referee Fixtures - Ray Allen
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
13D431/08/19 1 pmCarrigaline United A22BallincolligBallea West
15D231/08/19 2:30 pmCarrigaline Hibernians32Corinthian Boys BBallea East
14D101/09/19 10 amBlarney United41LeedsO'Shea Park
12D101/09/19 11:30 amBlarney United50Springfield RamblersO'Shea Park
16D303/09/19 6:30 pmBlarney United A03Tramore AthleticO'Shea Park
15P07/09/19 11:45 amBlarney United50MidletonO'Shea Park
14D608/09/19 10 amCastleview A30Strand United AO'Sullivan Park
12P08/09/19 11:30 amCastleview43Carrigaline UnitedO'Sullivan Park
14NC15/09/19 10 amPassage27CastleviewMaulbaun
12NC15/09/19 2:30 pmAvondale United70Carrigtwohill United ABeaumont Park
16D322/09/19 10 amBlarney United A23Watergrasshill UnitedO'Shea Park
12D122/09/19 11:45 amBlarney United52RiverstownO'Shea Park
12D822/09/19 1 pmBlarney United B07Lakewood Athletic BO'Shea Park
15D428/09/19 1 pmEverton AAvondale United ACoffey's Field
16P29/09/19 10 amMacroom32Mallow UnitedMurrayfield
13D529/09/19 11:45 amMacroom A31Carrigtwohill United AMurrayfield
15D329/09/19 1:15 pmMacroomKinsaleTown Park
13NC05/10/19 10 amWilton United57PassagePat Bowdren Park
15D105/10/19 11:30 amWilton United33Park UnitedPat Bowdren Park
14NC06/10/19 10 amBandon A07Douglas HallTown Park Bandon
12D406/10/19 12:15 pmRichmond71BallincolligKilleady
13NC12/10/19 10 amSpringfield Ramblers21BandonPat O'Brien Park
13D712/10/19 11:30 amSpringfield Ramblers A41Avondale United APat O'Brien Park
16NC13/10/19 10 amBandon43Wilton UnitedTown Park Bandon
12D113/10/19 12 pmBandon12FermoyTown Park Bandon
15D119/10/19 10 amEverton41RockmountCoffey's Field
12D219/10/19 11:30 amPearse Celtic42EvertonCoffey's Field
14D519/10/19 12:45 pmEverton A07Bandon ACoffey's Field
16P20/10/19 10 amBlarney United40MidletonO'Shea Park
16D320/10/19 11:45 amBlarney United A24BallinhassigO'Shea Park
12D820/10/19 1:30 pmBlarney United B03Riverstown BO'Shea Park
15NC26/10/19 11:45 amMidleton A10Lakewood AthleticKnockgriffin
14NC27/10/19 10 amLakewood Athletic31Blarney UnitedLakewood
12NC27/10/19 11:45 amLakewood Athletic40Wilton UnitedLakewood
12D302/11/19 10 amMidleton ACarrigaline HiberniansMidleton College Cricket Pitch
15D109/11/19 10 amRockmount11BandonRockmount Park
12D110/11/19 10 amCarrigtwohill United30RiverstownBallyadam
15D210/11/19 12:15 pmLeeside AInnishvillaLeeside Park
14D110/11/19 12:45 pmCastleview24LeedsO'Sullivan Park
13NC16/11/19 10 amCorinthian Boys21RiverstownCastletreasure
14D216/11/19 11:15 amCorinthian Boys A21ButtevantCastletreasure
14D616/11/19 12:45 pmCorinthian Boys D23BallinhassigCastletreasure
14D117/11/19 10 amCastleview63InnishvillaO'Sullivan Park
12P17/11/19 11:30 amCastleview00KinsaleO'Sullivan Park
16P24/11/19 10 amBlarney UnitedSt. Mary'sO'Shea Park
14D124/11/19 11:45 amBlarney UnitedCastleviewO'Shea Park
12D124/11/19 1:15 pmBlarney UnitedLeedsO'Shea Park
Total: 47
Date From
Date To