Referee Fixtures - John P. Corcoran
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
13D731/08/19 10 amEverton A44Douglas Hall BCoffey's Field
15D431/08/19 11:15 amEverton A42Midleton BCoffey's Field
16P06/09/19 6:30 pmMacroom10St. Mary'sMurrayfield
14D507/09/19 10 amBandon A33CoachfordTown Park
15D107/09/19 11:30 amBandon23RockmountTown Park
14D108/09/19 10 amLeeds35KinsaleLeeds Park
14D608/09/19 11:30 amLeeds A42Carrigaline United CLeeds Park
12D108/09/19 1 pmLeeds22Blarney UnitedLeeds Park
15NC14/09/19 11 amMacroom27Lakewood AthleticMurrayfield
13NC14/09/19 1 pmMacroom A27SkibbereenMurrayfield
14D221/09/19 10 amCorinthian Boys A33Avondale UnitedCastletreasure
14D421/09/19 11:30 amCorinthian Boys B02Springfield Ramblers ACastletreasure
14D621/09/19 1 pmCorinthian Boys D70Leeds ACastletreasure
15D128/09/19 10 amWilton United14BandonPat Bowdren Park
15D328/09/19 12:30 pmBallincollig52Watergrasshill United AThe Landing Field
16D129/09/19 10 amCorinthian Boys A02PassageCastletreasure
12P29/09/19 11:45 amCorinthian Boys11St. Mary'sCastletreasure
12NC06/10/19 10 amCarrigtwohill United13Lakewood AthleticBallyadam
14D306/10/19 11:30 amCarrigtwohill United43Mallow United ABallyadam
16D113/10/19 10 amSpringfield Ramblers23CrosshavenJohn Murphy Memorial Park
12D113/10/19 11:45 amSpringfield Ramblers21Carrigtwohill UnitedJohn Murphy Memorial Park
14D519/10/19 10 amCoachford33Wilton United AThe Glebe, Coachford
16D120/10/19 10 amBallincollig40CrosshavenThe Landing Field
13NC26/10/19 10 amMacroom32RockmountTown Park Macroom
12NC27/10/19 10 amCastleview34Carrigaline UnitedO'Sullivan Park
13P16/11/19 10 amKinsale11Springfield RamblersMadden Park
14D117/11/19 10 amLeeds41CrosshavenLeeds Park
12D117/11/19 11:30 amLeeds16Carrigtwohill UnitedLeeds Park
12D717/11/19 12:45 pmLeeds A11Carrigaline United CLeeds Park
14LC30/11/19 10 amBallinhassig07RockmountGortnaglough
14LC01/12/19 10 amInnishvilla70CorkbegJake O'Donoghue Park
U12 LC01/12/19 11:30 amInnishvilla70Everton AJake O'Donoghue Park
U12 LC01/12/19 12:45 pmInnishvilla A07Springfield RamblersJake O'Donoghue Park
15LC07/12/19 10 amLakewood Athletic A41Ringmahon Rangers ALakewood
12P08/12/19 10 amCorinthian Boys11CastleviewCastletreasure
13LC08/12/19 12:15 pmRiverstown72Kinsale AGACA
15D405/01/20 10 amRiverstown A11Carrigaline United BGACA
12D105/01/20 11:30 amRiverstown10Blarney UnitedGACA
16LC12/01/20 10 amMidleton52PassageKnockgriffin
U12 LC12/01/20 12:45 pmMidleton B02Leeside AMidleton College Cricket Pitch
15LC18/01/20 10 amCoachford41ChurchvillaThe Glebe, Coachford
12D426/01/20 10:30 amKilreen Celtic17RichmondBallyphehane Park
14D422/02/20 10 amLakewood Athletic A07Tramore AthleticLakewood
12D822/02/20 11:30 amLakewood Athletic B22Corinthian Boys CLakewood
15D107/03/20 10 amPassage10RockmountMaulbaun
Total: 45
Date From
Date To