Referee Fixtures - Bryan Forde
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
15P31/08/19 10:30 amRingmahon Rangers31Blarney UnitedRingmahon Park
15D431/08/19 12 pmRingmahon Rangers A72Carrigaline United BRingmahon Park
16P01/09/19 10 amCarrigaline United50MidletonBallea East
14P01/09/19 11:45 amCarrigaline United14MidletonBallea East
12P01/09/19 1:15 pmCarrigaline United02Lakewood AthleticBallea East
12D702/09/19 6:30 pmMidleton B31Passage AMidleton College Cricket Pitch
12D603/09/19 6:30 pmChurchvilla62Tramore AthleticBallyduff
14D404/09/19 6:30 pmLeeside A51Carrigaline United ALeeside Park
14D405/09/19 6:30 pmSpringfield Ramblers A62Glounthaune UnitedJohn Murphy Memorial Park
16P06/09/19 6:30 pmRingmahon Rangers50MidletonRingmahon Park
15P07/09/19 10 amSpringfield Ramblers05Mallow UnitedPat O'Brien Park
13P07/09/19 12:45 pmRingmahon Rangers45MidletonRingmahon Park
14P08/09/19 10 amMidleton33Ringmahon RangersMidleton College Cricket Pitch
14D308/09/19 11:30 amMidleton A51Mallow United AMidleton College Cricket Pitch
12D708/09/19 1 pmMidleton B70Youghal United AMidleton College Cricket Pitch
13D210/09/19 6:30 pmYoughal United72InnishvillaArdrath Park
13D512/09/19 6:30 pmRiverstown B17Corinthian Boys BGACA
12D113/09/19 6:30 pmCarrigtwohill United14Blarney UnitedBallyadam
13NC14/09/19 10 amSt. Mary's30CrosshavenSt. Mary's Park
15NC14/09/19 12 pmSt. Mary's02EvertonSt. Mary's Park
16NC15/09/19 10 amLeeds30St. Mary's ALeeds Park
14NC15/09/19 12 pmLeeds20CrosshavenLeeds Park
14NC15/09/19 1:45 pmLeeds A07Corinthian BoysLeeds Park
12D621/09/19 10 amChurchvilla33Carrigaline United BBallyduff
13D121/09/19 12:15 pmCarrigtwohill United17CastleviewBallyadam
16P22/09/19 10 amMidleton13Corinthian BoysKnockgriffin
12D122/09/19 12:30 pmMayfield United16FermoyMayfield Park
15D105/10/19 10 amRockmount12Corinthian Boys ARockmount Park
14NC06/10/19 10 amCastleview12MacroomO'Sullivan Park
14D606/10/19 11:30 amCastleview A43Carrigaline United BO'Sullivan Park
13P12/10/19 10 amMallow United24KinsaleSt. Gobnait's Park
13P12/10/19 12:30 pmMallow Town22Corinthian BoysSt. Patrick's NS
12P13/10/19 10 amCastleview20St. Mary'sO'Sullivan Park
13D613/10/19 12:15 pmCorinthian Boys C15Innishvilla ACastletreasure
16D319/10/19 10 amYoughal United50Mallow United BArdrath Park
12D719/10/19 11:45 amYoughal United A02St. Mary's AArdrath Park
16P20/10/19 10 amRingmahon Rangers70KinsaleRingmahon Park
16D220/10/19 11:45 amRingmahon Rangers A57Douglas Hall ARingmahon Park
16NC27/10/19 10 amSpringfield Ramblers13Carrigaline UnitedJohn Murphy Memorial Park
14NC27/10/19 12 pmSpringfield Ramblers70Ringmahon Rangers AJohn Murphy Memorial Park
12NC27/10/19 1:45 pmSpringfield Ramblers05MidletonJohn Murphy Memorial Park
15NC02/11/19 11:15 amRingmahon Rangers50PassageRingmahon Park
13D709/11/19 10 amMayfield United A42Springfield Ramblers AMayfield Park
13D109/11/19 12:15 pmCastleview30Mayfield UnitedO'Sullivan Park
16P10/11/19 10 amCarrigaline United30KinsaleBallea East
12P10/11/19 1:15 pmCarrigaline United21CastleviewBallea East
12NC17/11/19 10 amCorkbeg03MidletonWhitegate
16D417/11/19 11:30 amCorkbeg30St. Mary's BWhitegate
14D417/11/19 1:15 pmCorkbeg24Leeside AWhitegate
IL1524/11/19 1:30 pmCork United12Limerick DesmondBallea East
16LC30/11/19 10 amYoughal United31BallinhassigArdrath Park
U12 LC30/11/19 11:45 amYoughal United A31Wilton United AArdrath Park
16P01/12/19 10 amCarrigaline United23Ringmahon RangersBallea East
13IL01/12/19 12 pmCork70Limerick DesmondBallea East
16LC08/12/19 10 amCarrigaline Hibernians12Springfield RamblersBallea East
12P08/12/19 11:45 amCarrigaline United21St. Mary'sBallea East
14IL08/12/19 2 pmCork21WaterfordBallea East
15D114/12/19 11 amMidleton A51Corinthian Boys AKnockgriffin
13P04/01/20 11:45 amCarrigaline United40Springfield RamblersBallea East
13D204/01/20 1 pmCarrigaline Hibernians40Midleton ABallea East
16D105/01/20 10 amSpringfield Ramblers04Corinthian Boys AJohn Murphy Memorial Park
12D105/01/20 11:45 amSpringfield Ramblers24Avondale UnitedJohn Murphy Memorial Park
13IL12/01/20 2 pmCork70KerryBallea East
16P19/01/20 10 amCarrigaline United33Blarney UnitedBallea East
13FC19/01/20 11:45 amCarrigaline Hibernians70CrosshavenBallea West
15NC25/01/20 12 pmMidleton40Bellurgan UnitedKnockgriffin
12NC25/01/20 2 pmMidleton20Pike RoversKnockgriffin
14D626/01/20 10 amLeeds A04Blarney United ALeeds Park
16NC26/01/20 1 pmSt. Mary's03ArdeeMayfield Community School
12NC26/01/20 3 pmSt. Mary's01Tullamore TownMayfield Community School
13LC01/02/20 10 amYoughal United10KanturkArdrath Park
16P02/02/20 10 amRingmahon Rangers32Blarney UnitedRingmahon Park
12D102/02/20 1:15 pmAvondale United20Wilton UnitedBeaumont Park
15NC15/02/20 1:30 pmMidleton10Ennis TownLakewood
13IL19/02/20 2 pmCork60MayoBallea East
16D423/02/20 10 amCarrigaline United A15CorkbegBallea West
14D423/02/20 11:45 amCarrigaline United A52Glounthaune UnitedBallea West
12IL29/02/20 12 pmCork AthleticLimerick DistrictBallea East
15P07/03/20 10 amMidleton12Blarney UnitedKnockgriffin
12NC07/03/20 12 pmMidleton10KilmacrennanKnockgriffin
14D308/03/20 11:30 amDouglas Hall A10Carrigtwohill UnitedMoneygourney
15NC08/03/20 3:30 pmCorinthian Boys22Cherry OrchardCastletreasure
15NC14/03/20 11:30 amMidletonKeadue RoversKnockgriffin
Total: 83
Date From
Date To