Referee Fixtures - Craig Noonan
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
13P31/08/19 11:45 amCarrigaline United55Ringmahon RangersBallea East
15P31/08/19 1 pmCarrigaline United11Springfield RamblersBallea East
16D101/09/19 10 amSpringfield Ramblers13Mallow United AJohn Murphy Memorial Park
14P01/09/19 12:45 pmRingmahon Rangers23Douglas HallRingmahon Park
16D204/09/19 6:30 pmDouglas Hall A42Carrigaline HiberniansMoneygourney
14D205/09/19 6:30 pmPassage25FermoyMaulbaun
16D108/09/19 10 amCorinthian Boys A20BallincolligCastletreasure
12P08/09/19 11:45 amCorinthian Boys04Mallow UnitedCastletreasure
13P09/09/19 6:30 pmCorinthian Boys41Carrigaline UnitedCastletreasure
13NC14/09/19 1 pmCarrigaline United41LeedsBallea West
13NC14/09/19 2:30 pmCarrigaline Hibernians71Lakewood Athletic ABallea West
15NC14/09/19 4 pmCarrigaline Hibernians20Mallow UnitedBallea West
16NC15/09/19 10 amSpringfield Ramblers10MidletonJohn Murphy Memorial Park
14NC15/09/19 12 pmSpringfield Ramblers70Lakewood Athletic AJohn Murphy Memorial Park
14NC15/09/19 1:45 pmSpringfield Ramblers A12Carrigaline UnitedJohn Murphy Memorial Park
14D321/09/19 10 amPark United70EvertonBrigown Park
15P21/09/19 12:30 pmFermoy04Ringmahon RangersCarrig Park
16P22/09/19 10 amRingmahon Rangers33Mallow UnitedRingmahon Park
16D222/09/19 11:45 amRingmahon Rangers A54LeesideRingmahon Park
13D228/09/19 10 amCorinthian Boys A51InnishvillaCastletreasure
13D528/09/19 11:15 amCorinthian Boys B40Carrigaline United BCastletreasure
15D128/09/19 12:30 pmCorinthian Boys A02PassageCastletreasure
16P29/09/19 10 amCarrigaline United03Corinthian BoysBallea West
14P29/09/19 11:30 amCarrigaline United11Corinthian BoysBallea West
12P29/09/19 1 pmCarrigaline United02Douglas HallBallea West
16D106/10/19 10 amCrosshaven04Avondale UnitedCamden
14P06/10/19 12 pmRingmahon RangersCarrigaline UnitedRingmahon Park
14NC06/10/19 2 pmRingmahon Rangers A30Bantry Bay Rovers B1Ringmahon Park
15D112/10/19 10 amRockmount51Wilton UnitedRockmount Park
13D112/10/19 1 pmTemple United10RockmountTemple Park
16D113/10/19 10 amLeedsCorinthian Boys ALeeds Park
12D113/10/19 1 pmLeedsRiverstownLeeds Park
15D119/10/19 10 amPassageWilton UnitedMaulbaun
14D619/10/19 3:15 pmCarrigaline United C06Castleview ABallea West
14D320/10/19 10 amCarrigaline Hibernians63Carrigtwohill UnitedBallea East
13IL20/10/19 12 pmCork70Limerick CountyBallea East
13P02/11/19 10 amCorinthian BoysLakewood AthleticCastletreasure
13D409/11/19 10 amBallinhassig01Riverstown AGortnaglough
15NC16/11/19 11:45 amBlarney United12Corinthian BoysO'Shea Park
16P17/11/19 10 amBlarney United64Corinthian BoysO'Shea Park
16D317/11/19 11:45 amBlarney United A04Youghal UnitedO'Shea Park
12D817/11/19 1:30 pmBlarney United B13Douglas Hall BO'Shea Park
13D423/11/19 1 pmCarrigaline United A10Lakewood Athletic ABallea West
15D223/11/19 2:15 pmCarrigaline Hibernians41Lakewood AthleticBallea West
15D423/11/19 3:45 pmCarrigaline United B71Midleton BBallea West
13D224/11/19 10 amDouglas Hall ACorkbegMoneygourney
15D424/11/19 11:15 amDouglas Hall AStrand United AMoneygourney
12P24/11/19 12:30 pmDouglas Hall11Lakewood AthleticMoneygourney
14LC30/11/19 10 amPark United42RichmondBrigown Park
14LC30/11/19 11:30 amPark United A60Lakewood Athletic BBrigown Park
16LC01/12/19 10 amCarrigaline United A32Tramore AthleticBallea West
14LC01/12/19 11:45 amCarrigaline United B36Watergrasshill UnitedBallea West
15NC07/12/19 10 amMidleton70Midleton AKnockgriffin
13P07/12/19 12:30 pmMidleton42Mallow UnitedKnockgriffin
13LC08/12/19 10 amPassageLeeds AMaulbaun
13P14/12/19 10 amLakewood Athletic43Carrigaline UnitedLakewood
12D414/12/19 12:15 pmBallincolligCarrigaline United AThe Landing Field
16P15/12/19 10 amBlarney UnitedKinsaleRegional Park
14D615/12/19 11:45 amBlarney United ABallinhassigRegional Park
Total: 59
Date From
Date To