Referee Fixtures - Kieran Burns
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
14D203/09/19 6:30 pmAvondale United41Youghal UnitedBeaumont Park
14D504/09/19 6:30 pmCoachfordMacroom AThe Glebe, Coachford
16P06/09/19 6:30 pmKinsale07Douglas HallMadden Park
16D207/09/19 10 amDouglas Hall A31St. Mary's AMoneygourney
15P07/09/19 11:45 amDouglas Hall13Ringmahon RangersMoneygourney
13P09/09/19 6:30 pmDouglas Hall30Lakewood AthleticMoneygourney
15P10/09/19 6:30 pmRingmahon Rangers20Corinthian BoysRingmahon Park
13D311/09/19 6:30 pmEverton51St. Mary'sCoffey's Field
13NC14/09/19 10 amRingmahon Rangers70Blarney UnitedRingmahon Park
15NC14/09/19 12 pmRingmahon Rangers61RockmountRingmahon Park
14NC15/09/19 10 amDouglas Hall20MidletonMoneygourney
13D715/09/19 11:45 amDouglas Hall B30Mayfield United AMoneygourney
15D415/09/19 1 pmDouglas Hall A31Riverstown AMoneygourney
15P21/09/19 10 amDouglas Hall10Carrigaline UnitedMoneygourney
13P21/09/19 12:30 pmRingmahon Rangers41Douglas HallRingmahon Park
16P22/09/19 10 amSt. Mary's21Blarney UnitedSt. Mary's Park
12P22/09/19 11:45 amSt. Mary's21KinsaleSt. Mary's Park
15P28/09/19 2:15 pmCarrigaline UnitedCorinthian BoysBallea West
15D228/09/19 3:45 pmCarrigaline Hibernians42Leeside ABallea West
16D205/10/19 10 amDouglas Hall AButtevantMoneygourney
13NC05/10/19 12 pmDouglas Hall30CastleviewMoneygourney
15NC05/10/19 2 pmDouglas Hall30Bantry Bay RoversMoneygourney
16NC06/10/19 10 amCarrigaline United30LeedsBallea West
14NC06/10/19 12 pmCarrigaline Hibernians01Blarney UnitedBallea West
12NC06/10/19 2 pmCarrigaline United20MogeelyBallea West
13P12/10/19 1 pmCarrigaline United00Lakewood AthleticBallea West
13D212/10/19 2:15 pmCarrigaline Hibernians10CorkbegBallea West
16NC13/10/19 10 amLakewood Athletic15Ringmahon RangersLakewood
13D713/10/19 12 pmLakewood Athletic B30Mayfield United ALakewood
12P20/10/19 1:15 pmCorinthian Boys10Douglas HallCastletreasure
12D720/10/19 2:30 pmCorinthian Boys B11Ballincollig ACastletreasure
13NC26/10/19 11:45 amCarrigaline United35Ringmahon RangersBallea East
15D326/10/19 1:15 pmCarrigaline United A00BallincolligBallea East
14D302/11/19 11:30 amPark UnitedCarrigaline HiberniansBrigown Park
14D602/11/19 1 pmPark United AKinsale ABrigown Park
15NC09/11/19 10 amEverton50Park UnitedCoffey's Field
13D709/11/19 12 pmEverton A71Blarney United BCoffey's Field
14P10/11/19 10 amDouglas Hall00Corinthian BoysMoneygourney
15D410/11/19 11:30 amDouglas Hall A22BallinhassigMoneygourney
12P10/11/19 1 pmDouglas Hall00LeesideMoneygourney
13NC16/11/19 10 amRingmahon Rangers06Lakewood AthleticRingmahon Park
15D116/11/19 12:15 pmRiverstown30RockmountGACA
16P17/11/19 10 amDouglas Hall22MacroomMoneygourney
14NC17/11/19 11:45 amDouglas Hall12Corinthian BoysMoneygourney
13P23/11/19 11:45 amCarrigaline United61KinsaleBallea East
IL1523/11/19 1:30 pmCork Athletic21ClareBallea East
16P24/11/19 10 amCorinthian Boys72MidletonCastletreasure
14P24/11/19 12:45 pmRingmahon Rangers26MidletonRingmahon Park
14LC30/11/19 10 amBandon30Glounthaune UnitedTown Park Bandon
16LC01/12/19 10 amSt. Mary's A20LeesideSt. Mary's Park
16LC01/12/19 11:45 amSt. Mary's B51Springfield Ramblers ASt. Mary's Park
U12 LC01/12/19 1:30 pmSt. Mary's A12MacroomSt. Mary's Park
Total: 52
Date From
Date To