Referee Fixtures - David Quinn
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
13D131/08/19 10 amLeeds10Temple UnitedLeeds Park
13D731/08/19 11:15 amLeeds A20Springfield Ramblers ALeeds Park
16P01/09/19 10 amCorinthian Boys03KinsaleCastletreasure
14P01/09/19 11:45 amCorinthian Boys11Mallow UnitedCastletreasure
12D402/09/19 6:30 pmLakewood Athletic A30RichmondLakewood
16D205/09/19 6:30 pmFermoy63LeesideCarrig Park
16D307/09/19 10 amMallow United B34Blarney United AAcademy Pitch
13P07/09/19 12:45 pmMallow United13Douglas HallSt. Gobnait's Park
16P08/09/19 10 amDouglas Hall23Mallow UnitedMoneygourney
14P08/09/19 11:45 amDouglas Hall10Mayfield UnitedMoneygourney
15P10/09/19 6:30 pmMidleton11Mallow UnitedKnockgriffin
15D311/09/19 6:30 pmCoachford71Carrigaline United AThe Glebe, Coachford
13NC14/09/19 10 amSpringfield Ramblers A07MidletonPat O'Brien Park
15NC14/09/19 12 pmSpringfield Ramblers03Carrigaline UnitedPat O'Brien Park
16NC15/09/19 10 amLakewood Athletic32Avondale UnitedLakewood
14NC15/09/19 12 pmLakewood Athletic41RiverstownLakewood
16D221/09/19 10 amButtevant27FermoyAbbeyview
12D321/09/19 11:45 amButtevant10Temple UnitedAbbeyview
13P21/09/19 2 pmMallow Town40Springfield RamblersSt. Patrick's NS
14D122/09/19 10 amLeeds44CastleviewLeeds Park
12D122/09/19 11:30 amLeeds07BandonLeeds Park
12D722/09/19 12:45 pmLeeds A71Ballincollig ALeeds Park
13D128/09/19 10 amMayfield United32RockmountMayfield Park
13D728/09/19 11:15 amMayfield United A26Kinsale BMayfield Park
16P29/09/19 10 amDouglas HallBlarney UnitedMoneygourney
14P29/09/19 11:45 amDouglas HallSpringfield RamblersMoneygourney
13D229/09/19 1:15 pmDouglas Hall ACarrigaline HiberniansMoneygourney
13D312/10/19 10 amEverton31Watergrasshill UnitedCoffey's Field
15D112/10/19 11:15 amEverton20RiverstownCoffey's Field
15D213/10/19 11 amLeeside A12RichmondLeeside Park
12P13/10/19 12:30 pmLeeside00Corinthian BoysLeeside Park
14D120/10/19 10 amRockmount74KinsaleRockmount Park
12D120/10/19 11:30 amRockmount30LeedsRockmount Park
13D326/10/19 10 amKanturk70CrosshavenGurteenard
13NC26/10/19 12:15 pmMallow Town51Carrigaline HiberniansSt. Patrick's NS
14NC27/10/19 10 amAvondale United16Corinthian BoysBeaumont Park
12NC27/10/19 11:45 amAvondale United02Douglas HallBeaumont Park
16D402/11/19 11:30 amWilton UnitedKanturkPat Bowdren Park
15D409/11/19 10 amLakewood Athletic A33Everton ALakewood
15D309/11/19 12:30 pmBallincollig72Youghal UnitedThe Landing Field
16D110/11/19 10 amLeeds30PassageLeeds Park
12D110/11/19 12:45 pmMayfield United00Blarney UnitedMayfield Park
12D416/11/19 10 amPark United02Lakewood Athletic ABrigown Park
15NC16/11/19 12:15 pmFermoy15Ringmahon RangersCarrig Park
13P23/11/19 10 amCorinthian Boys21MidletonCastletreasure
13D223/11/19 11:15 amCorinthian Boys A40Midleton ACastletreasure
13D523/11/19 12:30 pmCorinthian Boys B13ChurchvillaCastletreasure
16D124/11/19 10 amLeeds22Mallow United ALeeds Park
15D224/11/19 12:45 pmSt. Mary'sInnishvillaSt. Mary's Park
16LC30/11/19 10 amLeeside A03FermoyLeeside Park
14LC01/12/19 10 amDouglas Hall A60Strand United AMoneygourney
U12 LC01/12/19 11:30 amDouglas Hall A02BallincolligMoneygourney
U12 LC01/12/19 12:45 pmDouglas Hall B04Lakewood Athletic BMoneygourney
15NC07/12/19 10 amWilton United04EvertonPat Bowdren Park
13LC07/12/19 12:30 pmBallincollig10EvertonThe Landing Field
16P08/12/19 10 amDouglas Hall51St. Mary'sMoneygourney
13LC08/12/19 11:45 amDouglas Hall A40CrosshavenMoneygourney
16D214/12/19 10 amDouglas Hall A41LeesideMoneygourney
15P14/12/19 11:45 amDouglas HallFermoyMoneygourney
14D315/12/19 10 amMidleton ACarrigtwohill UnitedMidleton College Cricket Pitch
14D615/12/19 10 amLeeds ASpringfield Ramblers BLeeds Park
12P15/12/19 11:30 amMidletonSt. Mary'sMidleton College Cricket Pitch
14D115/12/19 12:30 pmCastleviewKinsaleO'Sullivan Park
12D715/12/19 12:45 pmMidleton BBallincollig AMidleton College Cricket Pitch
Total: 64
Date From
Date To