Referee Fixtures - Pat Cambridge
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
13P31/08/19 10 amLakewood Athletic22Corinthian BoysLakewood
15D331/08/19 12:15 pmBallincollig45KinsaleThe Landing Field
16D101/09/19 10 amBallincollig03PassageThe Landing Field
14D101/09/19 12:45 pmCastleview47RiverstownO'Sullivan Park
12D703/09/19 6:30 pmSt. Mary's A71Ballincollig ASt. Mary's Park
16P05/09/19 6:30 pmBlarney United14Carrigaline UnitedO'Shea Park
13P07/09/19 10 amCorinthian Boys50Springfield RamblersCastletreasure
14D507/09/19 11:15 amCorinthian Boys C30Macroom ACastletreasure
16P08/09/19 10 amBlarney United33MacroomO'Shea Park
14D608/09/19 11:45 amBlarney United A40Corinthian Boys DO'Shea Park
12D508/09/19 1:15 pmBlarney United A03Corkbeg AO'Shea Park
15P10/09/19 6:30 pmFermoy32Springfield RamblersCarrig Park
13D711/09/19 6:30 pmLeeds A14Mayfield United ALeeds Park
12D113/09/19 6:30 pmMayfield United70Wilton UnitedMayfield Park
16NC15/09/19 10 amLeeside07Carrigaline UnitedLeeside Park
15D215/09/19 12 pmLeeside A24Grenagh UnitedLeeside Park
12NC15/09/19 2 pmLeeside A30Castlelack BLeeside Park
13P21/09/19 10 amMidleton15Corinthian BoysMidleton College Cricket Pitch
15D121/09/19 12:30 pmRiverstown31Wilton UnitedEastcliffe
16D122/09/19 10 amLakewood Athletic41Springfield RamblersLakewood
12P22/09/19 11:45 amLakewood Athletic03Douglas HallLakewood
15D428/09/19 12 pmRingmahon Rangers A35Strand United ARingmahon Park
12P29/09/19 10 amCastleview31Lakewood AthleticO'Sullivan Park
13NC05/10/19 10 amBallincollig54InnishvillaThe Landing Field
12D705/10/19 11:15 amBallincollig A51Youghal United AThe Landing Field
12NC06/10/19 10 amKinsale42Lakewood Athletic AMadden Park
14D106/10/19 11:30 amKinsale01InnishvillaMadden Park
13D612/10/19 11:45 amBlarney United A60Watergrasshill United AO'Shea Park
15D312/10/19 1 pmBlarney United A32MacroomO'Shea Park
15D213/10/19 10 amSt. Mary's40Carrigaline HiberniansSt. Mary's Park
13D119/10/19 12:15 pmCastleview30FermoyO'Sullivan Park
13NC26/10/19 12:30 pmMidleton42Springfield RamblersMidleton College Cricket Pitch
16NC27/10/19 10 amMallow United40BandonSt. Gobnait's Park
14NC27/10/19 12 pmMallow United71KinsaleSt. Gobnait's Park
13D102/11/19 10 amMayfield United03FermoyMayfield Park
13D609/11/19 11:45 amBlarney United A20Riverstown CO'Shea Park
15D309/11/19 1 pmBlarney United A01KinsaleO'Shea Park
13D510/11/19 10 amFermoy A40Pearse CelticCarrig Park
12D110/11/19 11:15 amFermoy40Wilton UnitedCarrig Park
15NC16/11/19 10 amWilton United31RichmondPat Bowdren Park
13D116/11/19 1 pmTemple United03FermoyTemple Park
16P17/11/19 10 amRingmahon Rangers21Carrigaline UnitedRingmahon Park
14D417/11/19 11:45 amRingmahon Rangers A01Springfield Ramblers ARingmahon Park
14P17/11/19 1:15 pmRingmahon Rangers36Lakewood AthleticRingmahon Park
16LC30/11/19 10 amMacroom A62Watergrasshill UnitedMurrayfield
14LC30/11/19 11:45 amMacroom A04Blarney United AMurrayfield
16LC01/12/19 10 amWilton United60KanturkCIT
14LC01/12/19 12 pmWilton United A60Bweeng CelticPat Bowdren Park
13P04/01/20 10 amDouglas Hall71KinsaleMoneygourney
13D104/01/20 1 pmTemple United23Carrigtwohill UnitedTemple Park
12P05/01/20 11:30 amCastleview15Mallow UnitedO'Sullivan Park
13P18/01/20 10 amKinsale13Mallow TownMadden Park
14D119/01/20 12:30 pmLeeds04Blarney UnitedLeeds Park
14D525/01/20 11 amCoachford60Everton AThe Glebe, Coachford
13NC25/01/20 2 pmMacroom14CorduffMurrayfield
16D126/01/20 10 amLakewood Athletic41Mallow United ALakewood
12P26/01/20 11:45 amLakewood Athletic12Mallow UnitedLakewood
13LC02/02/20 10 amInnishvilla71Avondale United AJake O'Donoghue Park
13LC02/02/20 11:15 amInnishvilla A07FermoyJake O'Donoghue Park
13D108/02/20 1 pmTemple United32LeedsTemple Park
16D101/03/20 10 amAvondale United21Springfield RamblersAvondale Park
13D107/03/20 1 pmTemple United02Mayfield UnitedTemple Park
16D408/03/20 11:45 amSt. Mary's B14Wilton UnitedSt. Mary's Park
Total: 63
Date From
Date To