SKECHERS U14 LOCAL CUP 18/19 - Fixtures & Results

SKECHERS U14 LOCAL CUP 18/19
19/01/2019
10:00Ballincollig 52Mallow United APat RyanThe Landing Field
10:00Corinthian Boys C06Carrigaline Hibernians Kieran BurnsCastletreasure
10:00Innishvilla 42Corinthian Boys BJohn P. CorcoranJake O Donoghue Park
10:00Kinsale 17Park United Ray AllenMadden Park
10:00Midleton B21Passage Daniel LongKnockgriffin
10:00Park United A17Watergrasshill United Noel O LearyBrigown Park
10:00Richmond 30Leeside AKieran BurnsW/O to RichmondKilleady
10:00Ringmahon Rangers A05Wilton United Kieran MoreyRingmahon Park
10:00St Marys 70Ballinhassig Pat CambridgeSt Marys Park
11:15Everton A17Riverstown Adrian NoonanCoffeys Field
20/01/2019
10:00Bandon 41Lakewood Athletic APat RyanTown Park
10:00Carrigaline United A63Watergrasshill United ADarren O SullivanBallea Astro West
10:00Coachford 02Grenagh United Larry HickeyThe Glebe
10:00Strand United 21Midleton AFiachra O LuanaighBallyanley
11:30Carrigaline United B17Lakewood Athletic Darren O SullivanBallea Astro West
11:45Douglas Hall A01Blarney United AEric O DriscollMoneygourney
11:45Macroom 27Springfield Ramblers Cian O MahonyMurrayfield
11:45Rockmount 40Strand United ACraig NoonanRockmount Park
11:45Wilton United A31Passage ARichard O'GormanPat Bowdren Park
12:30Castleview 71Corinthian Boys APat CambridgeO Sullivan Park
13:00Leeside 60Churchvilla Anthony SunderlandLeeside Park
13:30Avondale United A32Riverstown ATim O ConnellBeaumont Park
30/03/2019
10:00Park United 01Springfield Ramblers Jonathan PerrottBrigown Park
10:00Wilton United A20Rockmount Cathal HouriganPat Bowdren Park
11:45Ballincollig 23Innishvilla Pat RyanThe Landing Field
31/03/2019
10:00Blarney United A05Grenagh United Paul MaddenO Shea Park
10:00Carrigaline Hibernians 31Richmond Jack ColeShanbally
10:00Carrigaline United A05Mayfield United Bryan FordeBallea Astro West
10:00Douglas Hall 40Fermoy Darren O SullivanMoneygourney
10:00Riverstown 23Mallow United Fiachra O LuanaighGACA
10:00Strand United 10Lakewood Athletic Richard BondBallyanley
11:45Ringmahon Rangers 30St Marys Pat RyanW/O to Ringmahon RangersRingmahon Park
11:45Wilton United 52Castleview John CorcoranPat Bowdren Park
12:00Carrigaline United 70Midleton BJohn P. CorcoranBallea Astro East
12:45Leeside 03Corinthian Boys Ray AllenW/O to Corinthian BoysLeeside Park
13:00Everton 03Bandon David O DonoghueCoffeys Field
13:30Midleton 03Blarney United Adrian NoonanKnockgriffin
14/04/2019
10:00Mallow United 30Mayfield United Brendan O ReganW/O to Mallow UnitedSt Gobnaits Park
10:00Watergrasshill United 30Youghal United Lucas KeatingSkehanagh Park
11:45Blarney United 20Rockmount Darren O SullivanO Shea Park
12:00Carrigaline United 71Innishvilla Michael HouriganBallea Astro East
12:00Douglas Hall 70Carrigaline Hibernians David FinneganMoneygourney
25/04/2019
18:30Watergrasshill United Avondale United ATim O ConnellSkehanagh Park

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager