U13 CON ELLIOT CUP 18/19 - Fixtures & Results

U13 CON ELLIOT CUP 18/19
15/09/2018
10:00Corinthian Boys D23Riverstown ARichard O'GormanCastletreasure
10:00Glounthaune United 03Mallow United AGerry HurleyW/O to Mallow United AGlenmore Park
10:00Grenagh United 15Carrigtwohill United Pat RyanGrenagh CC
10:00Kanturk 30Mayfield United AMichael HouriganW/O to KanturkGurteenard
10:00Leeds A50Carrigaline United CNoel O LearyLeeds Park
10:00Watergrasshill United 24Corinthian Boys BDean JohnsonSkehanagh Park
11:15Douglas Hall B20Castleview ARay AllenMoneygourney
11:15Lakewood Athletic B07Douglas Hall AJohn P. CorcoranLakewood
12:15Richmond 52Bweeng Celtic Adrian NoonanKilleady
12:30Fermoy A41Corinthian Boys CDean JohnsonCarrig Park
14:00Avondale United A05Springfield Ramblers BNoel O LearyBeaumont Park
14:00Carrigaline United A32Corkbeg Gordon O'LearyBallea Astro West
23/03/2019
12:30Riverstown A15Churchvilla Kieran BurnsGACA
15:00Mallow United A21Springfield Ramblers BBertie StarkAcademy Pitch
24/03/2019
10:00Innishvilla 60Strand United AJohn MoloneyJake O Donoghue Park
10:00Macroom 61Carrigaline United BJohn CorcoranMurrayfield
11:45Bandon A12Macroom AEric O DriscollTown Park
12:15Ringmahon Rangers A05Bandon Richard O'GormanRingmahon Park
12:45Tramore Athletic 13Springfield Ramblers ADonal RiordanTramore Park
06/04/2019
10:00Coachford 03Everton John CorcoranW/O to EvertonThe Glebe
11:15Buttevant A43Kinsale APat CambridgeAbbeyview
15:00Lakewood Athletic A12Avondale United Larry HickeyNote time changeLakewood
16/04/2019
18:30Avondale United 41Richmond Larry HickeyBeaumont Park
18:30Buttevant 40Buttevant ADenis MorleyAbbeyview
17/04/2019
18:30Ballinhassig 34Carrigaline Hibernians Richard Bondon pens (0-0 aet)Gortnaglough
18:30Corinthian Boys B13Everton Noel O LearyCastletreasure
18:30Corinthian Boys A30Strand United Ray AllenCastletreasure
24/04/2019
18:30Midleton A73Carrigaline United ANoel O LearyKnockgriffin
25/04/2019
18:45Douglas Hall A30Macroom David FinneganW/O to Douglas Hall AMoneygourney
18:45Greenwood 35Park United John Sweeneyon pens (3-3 aet)Coffeys Field
18:45Passage 10Kinsale Richard BondMaulbaun
01/05/2019
18:45Fermoy A41Wilton United ASumate VirakCarrig Park
04/05/2019
10:00Leeds A13Carrigtwohill United Donal RiordanLeeds Park
11:15Park United A07Bandon Paul MaddenBrigown Park
05/05/2019
10:00Douglas Hall B15Macroom AFionn McCarthyMoneygourney
10:00Leeside A15Kanturk Fiachra O LuanaighLeeside Park
09/05/2019
19:00Mallow United B03Carrigaline Hibernians Pat CambridgeW/O to Carrigaline HiberniansAcademy Pitch
19:00Passage 24Innishvilla Pat RyanMaulbaun
11/05/2019
14:15Corinthian Boys A01Buttevant Adrian NoonanCastletreasure
12/05/2019
10:00Fermoy A34Churchvilla Brendan O ReganCarrig Park
16/05/2019
19:00Avondale United 60Carrigaline Hibernians Sumate VirakBeaumont Park
19:00Carrigtwohill United 07Innishvilla Anthony SunderlandBallyadam
19:00Everton 23Macroom AAdrian NoonanCoffeys Field
19:00Midleton A41Kanturk Daniel LongKnockgriffin
19:00Park United 45Springfield Ramblers ADenis MorleyBrigown Park
17/05/2019
19:00Mallow United A32Bandon Brendan O ReganOn pens (0-0 aet)Academy Pitch
28/05/2019
19:00Churchvilla 04Macroom ADaniel LongKilboy Park
19:00Douglas Hall A13Springfield Ramblers APaul MaddenMoneygourney
30/05/2019
19:00Innishvilla 32Mallow United ADenis MorleyNote date changeJake O Donoghue Park
19:00Midleton A43Buttevant Donal RiordanKnockgriffin
31/05/2019
19:15Springfield Ramblers A14Avondale United Darren O SullivanJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
05/06/2019
19:30Innishvilla 10Midleton ADarren O SullivanSemi FinalJake O Donoghue Park
06/06/2019
19:30Macroom A45Avondale United Darren O Sullivanon pens (2-2 aet) Semi FinalMurrayfield
13/06/2019
19:30Innishvilla 12Avondale United Ray AllenFINALCastletreasure

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager