U12 ALBERT CONBOYE CUP 18/19 - Fixtures & Results

U12 ALBERT CONBOYE CUP 18/19
16/09/2018
10:00Buttevant 03Douglas Hall BJohn LinehanW/O to Douglas Hall BAbbeyview
10:00Fermoy A41Lakewood Athletic BPat CambridgeCarrig Park
11:15Midleton A70Carrigaline United BJohn Francis MurphyMart Field
11:30Ballinhassig 01Watergrasshill United David O DonoghueGortnaglough
11:30Carrigaline United C07Avondale United Tim O ConnellShanbally
11:30Macroom B43Midleton CJohn CorcoranMurrayfield
11:45Mallow United A60Blarney United ACathal HouriganAcademy Pitch
11:45Park United 42Riverstown ADavid O MahonyBrigown Park
12:15Glounthaune United 23Corkbeg Pat CambridgeGlenmore Park
12:15Innishvilla 30St Marys Denis MorleyJake O Donoghue Park
12:15Kanturk 70Wilton United AJohn LinehanGurteenard
12:30Leeds A15Riverstown CJonathan HennessyLeeds Park
12:45Tramore Athletic 25Carrigtwohill United Fiachra O LuanaighTramore Park
12:45Watergrasshill United A05Castleview AAdrian NoonanSkehanagh Park
13:30Douglas Hall A21Kinsale ARay AllenMoneygourney
13:30Innishvilla A30Everton ADenis MorleyJake O Donoghue Park
15:30Corinthian Boys B01Pearse Celtic Fiachra O LuanaighCastletreasure
16:45Corinthian Boys C35Churchvilla Fiachra O LuanaighCastletreasure
31/03/2019
10:00Midleton B02Douglas Hall ACathal HouriganMidleton College Cricket Field
11:45Crosshaven 61Fermoy BMichael HouriganCamden
11:45Mayfield United A13Strand United Jonathan PerrottMayfield Park
12:30Churchvilla 01Riverstown BDenis MorleyKilboy Park
14/04/2019
10:00Bandon A24Youghal United Gerry HurleyTown Park
23/04/2019
18:45Carrigtwohill United Castleview ADavid O DonoghueBallyadam
18:45Mallow United AYoughal United Bertie StarkAcademy Pitch
18:45Watergrasshill United Pearse Celtic Denis MorleySkehanagh Park
24/04/2019
18:45Kanturk Macroom BGerry HurleyBallyhass Lakes
25/04/2019
18:45Riverstown CCorkbeg ADavid QuinnGACA
18:45Springfield Ramblers ACarrigaline Hibernians Donal RiordanOFFJohn Murphy Memorial Pk

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager