U14 LEONARD GOULD CUP 18/19 - Fixtures & Results

U14 LEONARD GOULD CUP 18/19
16/09/2018
10:00Ballinhassig 21Carrigaline United BDavid O DonoghueGortnaglough
10:00Carrigaline United A26Innishvilla Tim O ConnellShanbally
10:00St Marys 70Passage AJohn SweeneySt Marys Park
11:30Corinthian Boys C35Midleton BDonal RiordanCastletreasure
11:30Watergrasshill United A54Douglas Hall AAdrian NoonanSkehanagh Park
12:30Strand United A27Park United John MoloneyBallyanley
12:45Avondale United A31Lakewood Athletic AFionn McCarthyBeaumont Park
13:30Ballincollig 40Everton AKrystian SzatkowskiThe Landing Field
13:30Riverstown A72Park United APat RyanEastcliffe
30/03/2019
10:00Churchvilla 14Coachford Noel O LearyKilboy Park
11:45Corinthian Boys B52Leeside AJohn P. CorcoranCastletreasure
13:15Kinsale 52Ringmahon Rangers ARichard BondMadden Park
14/04/2019
13:15Blarney United A41Riverstown ADarren O SullivanO Shea Park
13:30Ballincollig 71Ballinhassig Ray AllenThe Landing Field
23/04/2019
18:30Coachford 63Macroom John CorcoranThe Glebe
18:30Kinsale 05Carrigaline Hibernians Richard BondMadden Park
18:30Wilton United A17Park United Pat CambridgePat Bowdren Park
18:30Youghal United 07Passage Daniel LongArdrath Park
24/04/2019
18:30Lakewood Athletic 71Richmond Donal RiordanLakewood
18:30Mallow United A01Grenagh United Brendan O ReganAcademy Pitch
25/04/2019
18:30Midleton B15Corinthian Boys BDaniel LongMidleton College Cricket Field
01/05/2019
18:45Coachford 32Blarney United ADavid QuinnThe Glebe
02/05/2019
18:45Watergrasshill United A06Passage Darren O SullivanSkehanagh Park
03/05/2019
18:45Park United 31Carrigaline Hibernians Denis MorleyBrigown Park
11/05/2019
10:00Midleton A31Innishvilla Kieran MoreyKnockgriffin
12/05/2019
10:00Lakewood Athletic 70Avondale United AJohn CorcoranLakewood
21/05/2019
19:00Coachford 16Lakewood Athletic Richard BondThe Glebe
22/05/2019
19:00Grenagh United 01St Marys Adrian NoonanGrenagh CC
19:00Midleton A30Passage Noel O LearyKnockgriffin
19:00Park United 40Corinthian Boys BRichard BondBrigown Park
27/05/2019
19:00Park United 21Lakewood Athletic Richard O'GormanSemi FinalBrigown Park
28/05/2019
19:00St Marys 63Ballincollig Stephen MooreSt Marys Park
31/05/2019
19:30St Marys 13Midleton AJohn P. CorcoranSemi FinalSt Marys Park
04/06/2019
19:30Midleton A01Park United Pat CambridgeFINALEastcliffe

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager