SFAI SKECHERS U16 NATIONAL CUP 18/19 - Fixtures & Results

SFAI SKECHERS U16 NATIONAL CUP 18/19
16/09/2018
10:00Ballincollig 40Ringmahon Rangers Krystian SzatkowskiThe Landing Field
10:00Carrigaline Hibernians 02Carrigaline United John P. CorcoranBallea Astro West
10:00Douglas Hall 30Corinthian Boys ARay AllenMoneygourney
10:00Everton 63Macroom Stephen MooreCoffeys Field
10:00Passage 07Midleton Darren O SullivanMaulbaun
10:00Richmond 65Watergrasshill United Michael DoodyKilleady
10:00Riverstown 52St Marys Pat RyanGACA
10:00Rockmount 60Blarney United Richard O'GormanRockmount Park
10:00Springfield Ramblers 41Mayfield United Fionn McCarthyJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
10:00Wilton United 32Bandon Dean JohnsonPat Bowdren Park
10:00Youghal United 36Castleview Kieran MoreyArdrath Park
11:45Ballincollig A30Springfield Ramblers AKrystian SzatkowskiThe Landing Field
11:45Everton A05Avondale United Stephen MooreCoffeys Field
15:00Valley Rangers 30Kinsale Local RefW/O to Valley RangersValley Rangers
07/10/2018
10:00Avondale United 72Riverstown AStephen MooreBeaumont Park
10:00Mallow United 62Ballincollig ABrendan O ReganSt Gobnaits Park
13:00Crosshaven 51Drinagh Rangers Willie BrutonCamden
14:30Valley Rangers 52Greenwood Local RefValley
10/10/2018
17:30Corinthian Boys 71Lyre Rovers Kieran BurnsCastletreasure
27/10/2018
14:00Valley Rangers 16Rockmount Local RefValley
28/10/2018
10:00Avondale United 23Crosshaven Pat CambridgeAvondale Park
10:00Carrigaline United 21Corinthian Boys Pat HayesBallea Astro West
10:00Castleview 02Midleton Ray AllenO Sullivan Park
10:00Everton 21Riverstown Bryan FordeCoffeys Field
10:00Mallow United 43Ballincollig Brendan O ReganSt Gobnaits Park
10:00Richmond 03Springfield Ramblers Richard BondW/O to SpringfieldKilleady
10:00Wilton United 13Douglas Hall Gordon O'LearyPat Bowdren Park
18/11/2018
10:00Crosshaven 12Rockmount Richard O'GormanCamden
10:00Douglas Hall 31Mallow United Kieran BurnsMoneygourney
10:00Everton 23Springfield Ramblers Pat RyanCoffeys Field
25/11/2018
10:00Midleton 21Carrigaline United Richard O'GormanKnockgriffin
27/01/2019
12:00Springfield Ramblers 22Manorhamilton Rangers Ray AllenSpringfield Rams win 4-1 on pensJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
14:00Killegland 13Rockmount Local RefKillegland
14:00Midleton 51Northend Stephen MooreKnockgriffin
14:00Renmore 12Douglas Hall Local RefRenmore
17/02/2019
14:00Midleton 31Leixslip Ray AllenKnockgriffin
14:00Salthill Devon 42Rockmount Local RefSalthill Devon
14:00Springfield Ramblers 14Crumlin United P Pat RyanJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
15:00Douglas Hall 00Aisling Annacotty Richard O'GormanDouglas Hall win 4-3 on pensMoneygourney
10/03/2019
14:00Crumlin United P 01Douglas Hall Local RefWillie Pierce Park Astro
14:00Midleton 31Mervue United Richard O'GormanKnockgriffin
07/04/2019
14:00Douglas Hall 67Midleton Richard O'Gormanon pens (1-1 aet)Moneygourney

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager