SFAI SKECHERS U12 NATIONAL CUP 18/19 - Fixtures & Results

SFAI SKECHERS U12 NATIONAL CUP 18/19
15/09/2018
12:00Skibbereen D103Macroom Local RefW/O to MacroomSkibbereen
16/09/2018
10:00Bandon 24Mayfield United Denis MorleyTown Park
10:00Lakewood Athletic 40Wilton United Gerry HurleyLakewood
10:00Midleton 50Springfield Ramblers AJohn Francis MurphyMart Field
11:15Lakewood Athletic A07Mallow Town Gerry HurleyLakewood
11:30Mallow United 30Rockmount PJ DennehySt Gobnaits Park
11:30Mayfield United A05Crosshaven David QuinnMayfield Park
11:45Riverstown 42Corinthian Boys APat RyanGACA
13:00Macroom A33Clonakilty John CorcoranClon win 4-3 on pensMurrayfield
13:00Valley Rangers 12Springfield Ramblers Local RefValley Rangers
13:15Youghal United 12Mogeely Kieran MoreyArdrath Park
13:30Carrigaline United 61Lyre Rovers John P. CorcoranBallea Astro West
13:30Everton 23Carrigaline Hibernians Stephen MooreCoffeys Field
14:15Corinthian Boys 30Castlebridge Celtic Richard O'GormanW/O to Corinthian BoysCastletreasure
14:30Leeside 01Douglas Hall Darren O SullivanLeeside Park
15:00Ballincollig 24Leeds John MoloneyThe Landing Field
06/10/2018
12:00Clonakilty 15Douglas Hall Local RefClonakilty
13:00Ballymacarbry 06Castleview Local RefBallymacarbry
13:45Skibbereen 34Mayfield United Local RefSkibbereen
07/10/2018
11:30Macroom 07Midleton John CorcoranMurrayfield
11:45Avondale United 04Springfield Ramblers Stephen MooreBeaumont Park
11:45Blarney United 07Mallow United Kieran MoreyO Shea Park
11:45Carrigaline United 40Carrigaline Hibernians Ray AllenBallea Astro West
11:45Ringmahon Rangers 10Corinthian Boys Richard O'GormanRingmahon Park
12:45Leeds 03Mallow Town Kieran BurnsLeeds Park
12:45Macroom A17Lakewood Athletic John CorcoranMurrayfield
12:45St Marys 21Crosshaven Gerry HurleySt Marys Park
13:00Kinsale A71Kilworth Celtic Denis MorleyMadden Park
13:00Mogeely 21Temple United Local RefMogeely
13:00Passage 34Cappoquin John P. CorcoranRockenham Park
14:15Kinsale 65Inch United Denis MorleyMadden Park
27/10/2018
14:00Cappoquin 02Mallow Town Local RefCappoquin
28/10/2018
10:00Kinsale 01Douglas Hall Denis MorleyMadden Park
10:00St Marys 04Mallow United Donal RiordanSt Marys Park
11:30Mayfield United 04Lakewood Athletic David QuinnMayfield Park
11:30Springfield Ramblers 01Midleton John P. CorcoranJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
11:45Castleview 21Riverstown Ray AllenO Sullivan Park
13:00Ringmahon Rangers 70Mogeely Richard O'GormanRingmahon Park
13:15Carrigaline United 51Kinsale AGerry HurleyBallea Astro West
18/11/2018
10:00Castleview 21Douglas Hall Cian O MahonyOn pens (1-1 aet)O Sullivan Park
10:00Mallow Town 32Lakewood Athletic Gerry HurleySt Patricks NS
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 12Mallow United Ray AllenRingmahon Park
13:15Carrigaline United 20Midleton Pat CambridgeBallea Astro East

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager